10.04.2020 [07:10:21]Grand-Prix Antalya 2018 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
         
 
 
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
       
BEKTAS, Murat (TUR)
   
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
     
REITER, Lukas (AUT)
 
REITER, Lukas (AUT)
       
 
     
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
   
NARANKHUU, Khadbaatar (MGL)
 
NARANKHUU, Khadbaatar (MGL)
       
GALUAEV, Feliks (RUS)
   
GALUAEV, Feliks (RUS)
     
 
 
GALUAEV, Feliks (RUS)
       
MOHAMMADI, Mohammad (IRI)
       
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
 
 
 
MOHAMMADI, Mohammad (IRI)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
MOHAMMADI, Mohammad (IRI)
     
OTMANE, Lucas (FRA)
 
OTMANE, Lucas (FRA)
       
WILLIAMS, Daniel (GBR)
     
MOHAMMADI, Mohammad (IRI)
   
 
 
WILLIAMS, Daniel (GBR)
       
SANTOS JUNIOR, Jeferson (BRA)
   
WILLIAMS, Daniel (GBR)
     
 
 
SANTOS JUNIOR, Jeferson (BRA)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
AN, Changrim (KOR)
         
 
 
AN, Changrim (KOR)
       
 
   
AN, Changrim (KOR)
     
GARDASEVIC, Nikola (MNE)
 
GARDASEVIC, Nikola (MNE)
       
REBAHI, Khalil (QAT)
     
AN, Changrim (KOR)
   
GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
 
GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
       
 
   
SHAIMERDENOV, Bekadil (KAZ)
     
SHAIMERDENOV, Bekadil (KAZ)
 
SHAIMERDENOV, Bekadil (KAZ)
       
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
       
AN, Changrim (KOR)
 
 
 
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
     
RYSMAMBETOV, Bektur (KGZ)
 
RYSMAMBETOV, Bektur (KGZ)
       
TURNER, Alexander (USA)
     
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
   
KHOJAZODA, Behruzi (TJK)
 
KHOJAZODA, Behruzi (TJK)
       
SEHEN, Sajjad (IRQ)
   
KHOJAZODA, Behruzi (TJK)
     
 
 
SEHEN, Sajjad (IRQ)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
         
 
 
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
       
 
   
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
     
 
 
 
       
PASKE, Alex (GBR)
     
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
   
NACU, Ion (MDA)
 
NACU, Ion (MDA)
       
PERTELSON, Oscar (EST)
   
PERTELSON, Oscar (EST)
     
 
 
PERTELSON, Oscar (EST)
       
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
       
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
 
 
 
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
     Winner Pool C 
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
   
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
     
 
 
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
       
CILOGLU, Bilal (TUR)
     
GUSIC, Nikola (MNE)
   
 
 
CILOGLU, Bilal (TUR)
       
 
   
GUSIC, Nikola (MNE)
     
GUSIC, Nikola (MNE)
 
GUSIC, Nikola (MNE)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
         
 
 
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
       
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
   
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
     
 
 
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
       
AMANOV, Ishen (KGZ)
     
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
   
 
 
AMANOV, Ishen (KGZ)
       
LOMIDZE, Lasha (RUS)
   
AMANOV, Ishen (KGZ)
     
 
 
LOMIDZE, Lasha (RUS)
       
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
       
LIMA, David (BRA)
 
 
 
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
     Winner Pool D 
LIMA, David (BRA)
   
LIMA, David (BRA)
     
 
 
LIMA, David (BRA)
       
REBAHI, Mohamed (QAT)
     
LIMA, David (BRA)
   
NIAZASHVILI, Omari (GEO)
 
NIAZASHVILI, Omari (GEO)
       
 
   
NIAZASHVILI, Omari (GEO)
     
LIN, Chia-Huang (TPE)
 
LIN, Chia-Huang (TPE)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
          
MOHAMMADI, Mohammad (IRI)
         
  
MOHAMMADI, Mohammad (IRI)
       
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
         
    
MOHAMMADI, Mohammad (IRI)
     
          
  
LIMA, David (BRA)
       
          
          
          
          
GUSIC, Nikola (MNE)
         
  
GUSIC, Nikola (MNE)
       
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
         
    
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
     
          
  
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
       
          


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
         
Winner Pool A 
AN, Changrim (KOR)
       
AN, Changrim (KOR)
         
Winner Pool B   
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
     
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
         
Winner Pool C 
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
       
LIMA, David (BRA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-