10.04.2020 [07:26:12]Grand-Prix Antalya 2018 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
       
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
      
  
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
    
 
      
    
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
  
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
      
  
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
    
CECENOGLU, Magomad (TUR)
      
      
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
     Winner Pool A
  
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
    
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
      
    
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
  
ABDULKAGIROV, Magomed (RUS)
      
  
ABDULKAGIROV, Magomed (RUS)
    
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
      


-81 kg: Pool B
       
ALBAYRAK, Vedat (TUR)
      
  
ALBAYRAK, Vedat (TUR)
    
 
      
    
ALBAYRAK, Vedat (TUR)
  
TONISTE, Kristjan (EST)
      
  
MURODOV, Akmal (TJK)
    
MURODOV, Akmal (TJK)
      
      
ALBAYRAK, Vedat (TUR)
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
     Winner Pool B
  
KHACHATRYAN, Vartan (ARM)
    
KHACHATRYAN, Vartan (ARM)
      
    
MILIC, Arso (MNE)
  
MILIC, Arso (MNE)
      
  
MILIC, Arso (MNE)
    
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
      


-81 kg: Pool C
       
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
      
  
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
    
 
      
    
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
  
GIGAURI, Giga (GEO)
      
  
GIGAURI, Giga (GEO)
    
BASHIMOV, Parahat (TKM)
      
      
TURSUNOV, Sukhrob (UZB)
PETR, Ivan (CZE)
     Winner Pool C
  
PETR, Ivan (CZE)
    
MADZHIDOV, Dzhakhongir (TJK)
      
    
TURSUNOV, Sukhrob (UZB)
  
AZIZOV, Abas (RUS)
      
  
TURSUNOV, Sukhrob (UZB)
    
TURSUNOV, Sukhrob (UZB)
      


-81 kg: Pool D
       
HATTON, Jack (USA)
      
  
HATTON, Jack (USA)
    
 
      
    
HATTON, Jack (USA)
  
HADJAM, Oussama (QAT)
      
  
GULDUREN, Ilker (TUR)
    
GULDUREN, Ilker (TUR)
      
      
HATTON, Jack (USA)
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
     Winner Pool D
  
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
    
GUILLEN VARGAS, David (CRC)
      
    
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
  
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
      
  
LIVESEY, Owen (GBR)
    
LIVESEY, Owen (GBR)
      


-81 kg: Repechage
       
       
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
      
  
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
    
MILIC, Arso (MNE)
      
    
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
  
       
  
TURSUNOV, Sukhrob (UZB)
    
       
       
       
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
      
  
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
    
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
      
    
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
  
       
  
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
    
       


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
      
Winner Pool A 
ALBAYRAK, Vedat (TUR)
    
ALBAYRAK, Vedat (TUR)
      
Winner Pool B   
ALBAYRAK, Vedat (TUR)
  
TURSUNOV, Sukhrob (UZB)
      
Winner Pool C 
HATTON, Jack (USA)
    
HATTON, Jack (USA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-