10.04.2020 [08:34:50]Grand-Prix Antalya 2018 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
       
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
      
  
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
    
 
      
    
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
  
VIITANEN, Samuli (FIN)
      
  
VIITANEN, Samuli (FIN)
    
TUREK, Jindrich (CZE)
      
      
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
BROWN, Colton (USA)
     Winner Pool A
  
BROWN, Colton (USA)
    
 
      
    
BROWN, Colton (USA)
  
BOLAT, Yerassyl (KAZ)
      
  
RETINSKII, Stanislav (RUS)
    
RETINSKII, Stanislav (RUS)
      


-90 kg: Pool B
       
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
      
  
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
    
 
      
    
KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
  
SHEN, Chao En (TPE)
      
  
KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
    
KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
      
      
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
     Winner Pool B
  
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
    
 
      
    
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
  
NOURI, Vahid (IRI)
      
  
ASSIS, Gustavo (BRA)
    
ASSIS, Gustavo (BRA)
      


-90 kg: Pool C
       
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
      
  
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
    
 
      
    
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
  
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
      
  
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
    
ALQURAISHI, Shihab (IRQ)
      
      
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
MACEDO, Rafael (BRA)
     Winner Pool C
  
MACEDO, Rafael (BRA)
    
 
      
    
MACEDO, Rafael (BRA)
  
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
      
  
TEJENOV, Tejen (TKM)
    
TEJENOV, Tejen (TKM)
      


-90 kg: Pool D
       
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
      
  
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
    
 
      
    
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
  
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
      
  
EFEMGIL, Batuhan (TUR)
    
EFEMGIL, Batuhan (TUR)
      
      
SAFGULIYEV, Tural (AZE)
SAFGULIYEV, Tural (AZE)
     Winner Pool D
  
SAFGULIYEV, Tural (AZE)
    
 
      
    
SAFGULIYEV, Tural (AZE)
  
CHEN, Asaf (ISR)
      
  
CHEN, Asaf (ISR)
    
PETR, Jiri (CZE)
      


-90 kg: Repechage
       
       
BROWN, Colton (USA)
      
  
KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
    
KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
      
    
SAFGULIYEV, Tural (AZE)
  
       
  
SAFGULIYEV, Tural (AZE)
    
       
       
       
MACEDO, Rafael (BRA)
      
  
MACEDO, Rafael (BRA)
    
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
      
    
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
  
       
  
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
    
       


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
      
Winner Pool A 
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
    
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
      
Winner Pool B   
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
  
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
      
Winner Pool C 
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
    
SAFGULIYEV, Tural (AZE)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-