07.12.2019 [01:46:35]Grand-Prix Budapest 2018 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
BRIGIDA Nathalia
(Brazil)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
(Spain)
[0:42] MARTINEZ ABELENDA: Waza-ari
[0:56] BRIGIDA: Shido
[2:30] BRIGIDA: Shido
[3:23] MARTINEZ ABELENDA: Shido
[4:00] MARTINEZ ABELENDA: Waza-ari (-)
[4:00] BRIGIDA: Waza-ari

 
2nd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBAATAR Narantsetseg
(Mongolia)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:17
GILIAZOVA Sabina
(Russia)
[0:30] GILIAZOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:35] GANBAATAR: Shido
[2:06] GILIAZOVA: Waza-ari
[2:07] GILIAZOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
3rd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
NIKOLIC Milica
(Serbia)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:39
PAVLENKO Anastasia
(Russia)
[1:22] PAVLENKO: Shido
[1:39] NIKOLIC: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
LI Yanan
(China)
002011
IWPIWP
5:49
MENZ Katharina
(Germany)
[0:19] LI: Shido
[1:48] LI: Shido
[1:56] MENZ: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:49] MENZ: Waza-ari

 
5th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
ENDO Hiromi
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:59
VARGAS LEY Mary Dee
(Chile)
[0:59] ENDO: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
WHITEBOOI Geronay
(South Africa)
00110-
IWPIWP
0:56
MILANI Francesca
(Italy)
[0:18] WHITEBOOI: Shido
[0:56] MILANI: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
PARETO Paula
(Argentina)
011001
IWPIWP
4:54
BRIGIDA Nathalia
(Brazil)
[1:48] PARETO: Shido
[1:57] BRIGIDA: Shido
[2:00] BRIGIDA: Shido (-)
[2:15] PARETO: Shido (-)
[2:15] BRIGIDA: Shido
[2:37] BRIGIDA: Shido (-)
[2:37] PARETO: Shido
[2:37] BRIGIDA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:54] PARETO: Waza-ari

 
8th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
SENTURK Gulkader
(Turkey)
111002
IWPIWP
2:48
BATA Philomene
(Cameroon)
[0:49] SENTURK: Waza-ari
[1:11] SENTURK: Shido
[1:11] BATA: Shido
[2:27] BATA: Shido
[2:48] SENTURK: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
MINSKER Noa
(Israel)
00310-
IWPIWP
1:59
KRASNIQI Distria
(Kosovo)
[0:36] MINSKER: Shido
[1:07] MINSKER: Shido
[1:59] MINSKER: Shido

 
10th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
UNGUREANU Monica
(Romania)
002012
IWPIWP
6:56
COSTA Catarina
(Portugal)
[1:04] COSTA: Shido
[2:28] COSTA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:43] UNGUREANU: Shido
[1:48] UNGUREANU: Shido
[2:56] COSTA: Waza-ari

 
11th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
(Hungary)
112002
IWPIWP
3:23
RENICKS Kimberley
(Great Britain)
[0:23] RENICKS: Shido
[0:23] CSERNOVICZKI: Shido
[1:50] RENICKS: Shido
[2:26] CSERNOVICZKI: Shido
[2:58] CSERNOVICZKI: Waza-ari
[3:23] CSERNOVICZKI: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
GILIAZOVA Sabina
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:31
PERAFAN Keisy
(Argentina)
[1:55] GILIAZOVA: Waza-ari
[2:31] GILIAZOVA: Waza-ari

 
13th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
STANGAR Marusa
(Slovenia)
10-01-
IWPIWP
2:20
KELMENDI Fjolla
(Kosovo)
[0:24] KELMENDI: Waza-ari
[0:27] KELMENDI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:57] STANGAR: Waza-ari
[2:20] STANGAR: Waza-ari

 
14th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
HAIN Caroline
(Australia)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:51
FIGUEROA Julia
(Spain)
[1:22] HAIN: Shido
[2:31] FIGUEROA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
15th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
RISHONY Shira
(Israel)
003102
IWPIWP
3:59
GIORDA Francesca
(Italy)
[1:48] RISHONY: Shido
[2:48] GIORDA: Shido
[3:27] GIORDA: Shido
[3:40] RISHONY: Shido
[3:59] RISHONY: Shido

 
16th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
JURA Anne Sophie
(Belgium)
101001
IWPIWP
3:33
DIOGO Joana
(Portugal)
[1:34] JURA: Shido
[3:03] DIOGO: Shido
[3:33] JURA: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
CHERNIAK Maryna
(Ukraine)
011112
IWPIWP
5:28
KILIC Nazlican
(Turkey)
[1:14] CHERNIAK: Waza-ari
[1:45] KILIC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:58] KILIC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:50] KILIC: Shido
[3:53] CHERNIAK: Shido
[4:00] KILIC: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[0:40] KILIC: Shido
[1:28] KILIC: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
YAMAZAKI Tamami
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:16
EDDINARI Chaimae
(Morocco)
[0:56] YAMAZAKI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
19th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
NIKOLIC Milica
(Serbia)
11-01-
IWPIWP
3:00
MENZ Katharina
(Germany)
[0:52] NIKOLIC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:07] NIKOLIC: Waza-ari
[1:39] MENZ: Waza-ari
[3:00] NIKOLIC: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
ENDO Hiromi
(Japan)
101003
IWPIWP
3:10
MILANI Francesca
(Italy)
[0:44] ENDO: Shido
[1:05] MILANI: Shido
[2:19] MILANI: Shido
[3:10] MILANI: Shido

 
21th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
PARETO Paula
(Argentina)
101002
IWPIWP
3:34
SENTURK Gulkader
(Turkey)
[0:15] PARETO: Shido
[1:22] PARETO: Waza-ari
[1:54] SENTURK: Shido
[3:24] SENTURK: Shido
[3:34] PARETO: Waza-ari

 
22th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
KRASNIQI Distria
(Kosovo)
111003
IWPIWP
3:22
COSTA Catarina
(Portugal)
KRASNIQI: Waza-ari (000)
COSTA: Shido (000)
[1:34] COSTA: Shido
[2:29] KRASNIQI: Shido
[3:22] COSTA: Shido

 
23th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
(Hungary)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
GILIAZOVA Sabina
(Russia)
[0:19] CSERNOVICZKI: Shido
[0:19] GILIAZOVA: Shido
[1:20] GILIAZOVA: Shido
[1:32] GILIAZOVA: Waza-ari

 
24th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
STANGAR Marusa
(Slovenia)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
FIGUEROA Julia
(Spain)
[1:58] STANGAR: Shido
[3:58] STANGAR: Waza-ari

 
25th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
GIORDA Francesca
(Italy)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:57
JURA Anne Sophie
(Belgium)
[1:28] GIORDA: Shido
[2:35] JURA: Waza-ari
[2:47] JURA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
26th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
KILIC Nazlican
(Turkey)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:40
YAMAZAKI Tamami
(Japan)
[0:40] YAMAZAKI: Ippon

 
27th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
NIKOLIC Milica
(Serbia)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:59
ENDO Hiromi
(Japan)
[1:54] NIKOLIC: Shido
[2:39] ENDO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
28th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
PARETO Paula
(Argentina)
013111
IWPIWP
4:17
KRASNIQI Distria
(Kosovo)
[0:16] KRASNIQI: Ippon
[0:16] KRASNIQI: Ippon (-)
[0:16] KRASNIQI: Waza-ari
[1:10] PARETO: Shido
[2:01] KRASNIQI: Shido
[2:58] PARETO: Shido
[3:21] PARETO: Ippon
[3:21] PARETO: Ippon (-)
[3:21] PARETO: Ippon
[3:21] PARETO: Ippon (-)
[3:21] PARETO: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[0:17] PARETO: Shido

 
29th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
GILIAZOVA Sabina
(Russia)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:55
STANGAR Marusa
(Slovenia)
[1:20] GILIAZOVA: Shido
[2:35] STANGAR: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
30th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
JURA Anne Sophie
(Belgium)
00210-
IWPIWP
1:59
YAMAZAKI Tamami
(Japan)
[0:46] JURA: Shido
[1:12] JURA: Shido
[1:39] YAMAZAKI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
31th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
NIKOLIC Milica
(Serbia)
10-003
IWPIWP
1:34
PARETO Paula
(Argentina)
[0:20] PARETO: Shido
[0:59] PARETO: Shido
[1:34] PARETO: Shido

 
32th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
GILIAZOVA Sabina
(Russia)
003102
IWPIWP
7:43
JURA Anne Sophie
(Belgium)
[0:44] JURA: Shido
[0:44] GILIAZOVA: Shido
[2:36] JURA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:42] GILIAZOVA: Shido
[3:43] GILIAZOVA: Shido

 
33th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
ENDO Hiromi
(Japan)
102002
IWPIWP
9:17
KRASNIQI Distria
(Kosovo)
[0:36] KRASNIQI: Shido
[3:00] ENDO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:48] ENDO: Shido
[3:56] KRASNIQI: Shido
[5:17] ENDO: Ippon

 
34th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
STANGAR Marusa
(Slovenia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:48
YAMAZAKI Tamami
(Japan)
[0:19] YAMAZAKI: Waza-ari
[0:48] YAMAZAKI: Waza-ari

 
35th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
NIKOLIC Milica
(Serbia)
01110-
IWPIWP
6:10
STANGAR Marusa
(Slovenia)
[0:51] NIKOLIC: Waza-ari
[2:19] STANGAR: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:33] STANGAR: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[1:16] NIKOLIC: Shido
[2:10] STANGAR: Waza-ari

 
36th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
JURA Anne Sophie
(Belgium)
00311-
IWPIWP
3:48
KRASNIQI Distria
(Kosovo)
[0:27] KRASNIQI: Shido
[0:27] KRASNIQI: Shido (-)
[0:27] JURA: Shido
[1:41] JURA: Shido
[3:12] KRASNIQI: Waza-ari
[3:48] JURA: Shido

 
37th Fight [-48 kg]: Final
ENDO Hiromi
(Japan)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
YAMAZAKI Tamami
(Japan)
[0:15] ENDO: Waza-ari
[0:17] ENDO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:05] YAMAZAKI: Shido
[2:52] ENDO: Shido
[3:41] ENDO: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-