13.12.2019 [22:11:21]Grand-Prix Budapest 2018 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN SNICK Charline
(Belgium)
102001
IWPIWP
3:03
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
(Azerbaijan)
[2:14] MAMMADALIYEVA: Shido
[2:34] VAN SNICK: Shido
[3:00] VAN SNICK: Shido
[3:03] VAN SNICK: Shido
[3:03] VAN SNICK: Ippon
[3:03] VAN SNICK: Hansoku-make (-)
[3:03] VAN SNICK: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
FERREIRA Jacira
(Mozambique)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:23
BOBRIKOVA Daria
(Russia)
[0:23] BOBRIKOVA: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PERENC Agata
(Poland)
01-101
IWPIWP
4:28
ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania
(Spain)
[0:45] ESTEO LINNE: Waza-ari
[2:34] ESTEO LINNE: Shido
[3:45] PERENC: Waza-ari
[3:57] PERENC: (Osae-komi-waza)
(Golden Score)
[0:28] ESTEO LINNE: Waza-ari

 
4th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
FOFANA Salimata
(Ivory Coast)
101001
IWPIWP
1:13
KHADKA Devika
(Nepal)
[0:14] FOFANA: Shido
[0:14] KHADKA: Shido
[1:13] FOFANA: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
COHEN Gili
(Israel)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:24
RUBINSTEIN Madelene
(Norway)
[0:51] RUBINSTEIN: Shido
[2:24] COHEN: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
LOKMANHEKIM Dilara
(Turkey)
101013
IWPIWP
3:54
HURTADO MUNOZ Melissa
(Cuba)
[0:51] LOKMANHEKIM: Shido
[2:12] HURTADO MUNOZ: Shido
[2:52] HURTADO MUNOZ: Shido
[3:04] HURTADO MUNOZ: Waza-ari
[3:54] HURTADO MUNOZ: Shido

 
7th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
TSCHOPP Evelyne
(Switzerland)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:04
GILES Chelsie
(Great Britain)
[0:17] GILES: Waza-ari
[1:04] GILES: Waza-ari

 
8th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
ESTEVES Mariana
(Portugal)
00210-
IWPIWP
4:00
PIERUCCI Giulia
(Italy)
[2:03] ESTEVES: Shido
[2:25] ESTEVES: Shido
[3:23] PIERUCCI: Waza-ari
[3:56] PIERUCCI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
9th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
TSUNODA Natsumi
(Japan)
11-00-
IWPIWP
3:42
PEREZ BOX Ana
(Spain)
[1:04] TSUNODA: Waza-ari
[3:42] TSUNODA: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KORKMAZ Irem
(Turkey)
003101
IWPIWP
4:26
KOCHER Fabienne
(Switzerland)
[1:24] KORKMAZ: Shido
[2:35] KORKMAZ: Shido
[3:33] KOCHER: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:26] KORKMAZ: Shido

 
11th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
GUICA Ecaterina
(Canada)
111002
IWPIWP
2:00
THOUDAM Kalpana Devi
(India)
[0:21] GUICA: Shido
[0:21] THOUDAM: Shido
[0:51] THOUDAM: Shido
[1:45] GUICA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:00] GUICA: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PRIMO Gefen
(Israel)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
GIUFFRIDA Odette
(Italy)
[0:42] GIUFFRIDA: Shido
[1:44] GIUFFRIDA: Shido
[2:22] GIUFFRIDA: Shido (-)
[3:16] GIUFFRIDA: Waza-ari

 
13th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
DELGADO Angelica
(United States of America)
10-002
IWPIWP
1:34
GONZALEZ Judith
(Chile)
[0:12] GONZALEZ: Shido
[0:24] GONZALEZ: Shido
[1:34] DELGADO: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KUZNETSOVA Alesya
(Russia)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
PIENKOWSKA Karolina
(Poland)
[2:26] PIENKOWSKA: Shido
[3:48] PIENKOWSKA: Waza-ari

 
15th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PUPP Reka
(Hungary)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
WU Shugen
(China)
[1:30] PUPP: Shido
[2:37] WU: Shido
[3:20] WU: Shido
[3:49] PUPP: Waza-ari

 
16th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
EASTON Tinka
(Australia)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:36
CHITU Andreea
(Romania)
[0:20] CHITU: Waza-ari
[2:08] EASTON: Shido
[3:36] CHITU: Waza-ari

 
17th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN SNICK Charline
(Belgium)
101002
IWPIWP
2:19
BOBRIKOVA Daria
(Russia)
[1:09] BOBRIKOVA: Shido
[1:30] BOBRIKOVA: Shido
[1:30] VAN SNICK: Shido
[2:19] VAN SNICK: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania
(Spain)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:48
FOFANA Salimata
(Ivory Coast)
[1:15] ESTEO LINNE: Shido
[1:41] ESTEO LINNE: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:48] ESTEO LINNE: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
COHEN Gili
(Israel)
102003
IWPIWP
5:25
LOKMANHEKIM Dilara
(Turkey)
[0:46] COHEN: Shido
[1:18] COHEN: Shido
[1:18] LOKMANHEKIM: Shido
[2:31] LOKMANHEKIM: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:25] LOKMANHEKIM: Shido

 
20th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
GILES Chelsie
(Great Britain)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
PIERUCCI Giulia
(Italy)
[1:21] GILES: Shido
[2:06] PIERUCCI: Shido
[3:10] GILES: Waza-ari
[3:54] GILES: Shido

 
21th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
TSUNODA Natsumi
(Japan)
101001
IWPIWP
2:53
KOCHER Fabienne
(Switzerland)
[0:29] TSUNODA: Waza-ari
[1:14] KOCHER: Shido
[1:14] TSUNODA: Shido
[2:53] TSUNODA: Waza-ari

 
22th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
GUICA Ecaterina
(Canada)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:43
GIUFFRIDA Odette
(Italy)
[0:43] GUICA: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
DELGADO Angelica
(United States of America)
102003
IWPIWP
5:59
PIENKOWSKA Karolina
(Poland)
[2:22] DELGADO: Shido
[3:55] DELGADO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:45] PIENKOWSKA: Shido
[1:15] PIENKOWSKA: Shido
[1:59] PIENKOWSKA: Shido

 
24th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PUPP Reka
(Hungary)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:18
CHITU Andreea
(Romania)
[0:18] CHITU: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN SNICK Charline
(Belgium)
111011
IWPIWP
3:12
ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania
(Spain)
[0:26] ESTEO LINNE: Shido
[1:39] VAN SNICK: Waza-ari
[1:43] VAN SNICK: Waza-ari (-)
[1:43] ESTEO LINNE: Waza-ari
[2:24] VAN SNICK: Shido
[3:05] VAN SNICK: Waza-ari
[3:12] VAN SNICK: Ippon

 
26th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
COHEN Gili
(Israel)
102001
IWPIWP
2:24
GILES Chelsie
(Great Britain)
[0:47] COHEN: Shido
[0:47] GILES: Shido
[1:21] COHEN: Waza-ari
[1:38] COHEN: Shido
[2:24] COHEN: Waza-ari

 
27th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
TSUNODA Natsumi
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:53
GUICA Ecaterina
(Canada)
[1:53] TSUNODA: Ippon

 
28th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
DELGADO Angelica
(United States of America)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
CHITU Andreea
(Romania)
[1:05] DELGADO: Waza-ari
[1:11] DELGADO: Waza-ari (-)
[2:09] CHITU: Waza-ari
[2:11] CHITU: Waza-ari (-)
[2:11] CHITU: Shido
[2:33] CHITU: Waza-ari
[3:08] DELGADO: Shido

 
29th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania
(Spain)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:13
GILES Chelsie
(Great Britain)
[0:51] ESTEO LINNE: Shido
[2:53] GILES: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
30th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
GUICA Ecaterina
(Canada)
10-011
IWPIWP
1:18
DELGADO Angelica
(United States of America)
[0:35] DELGADO: Shido
[1:00] DELGADO: Waza-ari
[1:18] GUICA: Ippon

 
31th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
VAN SNICK Charline
(Belgium)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:28
COHEN Gili
(Israel)
[0:20] VAN SNICK: Waza-ari
[2:18] VAN SNICK: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
32th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
TSUNODA Natsumi
(Japan)
101003
IWPIWP
2:17
CHITU Andreea
(Romania)
[1:07] CHITU: Shido
[1:07] TSUNODA: Shido
[1:26] CHITU: Shido
[2:17] CHITU: Shido

 
33th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GILES Chelsie
(Great Britain)
11-001
IWPIWP
2:01
CHITU Andreea
(Romania)
[1:18] CHITU: Shido
[1:55] GILES: Waza-ari
[2:01] GILES: Ippon

 
34th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GUICA Ecaterina
(Canada)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:54
COHEN Gili
(Israel)
[0:54] GUICA: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-52 kg]: Final
VAN SNICK Charline
(Belgium)
001101
IWPIWP
4:52
TSUNODA Natsumi
(Japan)
[0:17] VAN SNICK: Shido
[2:59] TSUNODA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:52] TSUNODA: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-