12.12.2019 [06:08:12]Grand-Prix Budapest 2018 Feedback

 










Category -57 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KAJZER Kaja
(Slovenia)
10-003
IWPIWP
3:42
LIBEER Mina
(Belgium)
[2:16] LIBEER: Shido
[2:40] LIBEER: Shido
[3:42] LIBEER: Shido

 
2nd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KOVACS Kitti
(Hungary)
002102
IWPIWP
4:55
VERHAGEN Sanne
(Netherlands)
[2:00] VERHAGEN: Shido
[3:33] VERHAGEN: Shido
[3:33] KOVACS: Shido
[3:38] KOVACS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:35] VERHAGEN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
3rd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo
(Azerbaijan)
003111
IWPIWP
2:37
ZHANG Wen
(China)
[0:30] MUNKHTSEDEV: Shido
[0:42] ZHANG: Shido
[1:00] ZHANG: Waza-ari
[1:00] ZHANG: Waza-ari (-)
[1:16] ZHANG: Waza-ari
[1:44] MUNKHTSEDEV: Shido
[2:37] MUNKHTSEDEV: Shido

 
4th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVA Kamila
(Brazil)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
MAJOROSOVA Viktoria
(Slovakia)
[1:16] SILVA: Shido
[2:00] SILVA: Waza-ari
[3:54] SILVA: Shido

 
5th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MAROTI Alexandra
(Hungary)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:28
UDAKA Nae
(Japan)
[0:28] UDAKA: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SHRESTHA PRADHAN Manita
(Nepal)
00-11-
IWPIWP
0:33
STOLL Amelie
(Germany)
[0:13] STOLL: Waza-ari
[0:33] STOLL: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
IRAOUI Soumiya
(Morocco)
101001
IWPIWP
3:48
ADA KARA Christine
(Gabon)
[0:17] IRAOUI: Shido
[0:17] ADA KARA: Shido
[1:24] IRAOUI: Waza-ari
[2:45] IRAOUI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:48] IRAOUI: Waza-ari

 
8th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
CAGGIANO Giulia
(Italy)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:48
ROGIC Jovana
(Serbia)
[1:14] ROGIC: Shido
[1:48] ROGIC: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
AKIYAMA Leilani
(United States of America)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:42
SIROKI Ibolya
(Hungary)
[0:21] SIROKI: Shido
[2:22] AKIYAMA: Waza-ari
[2:23] AKIYAMA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:30] AKIYAMA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:32] AKIYAMA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
10th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
RAHIMLI Ulviyya
(Azerbaijan)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:35
KARTHAUS Dewy
(Netherlands)
[1:24] KARTHAUS: Waza-ari
[1:25] KARTHAUS: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
11th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
STOLL Theresa
(Germany)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:47
CADILLA ACEVEDO Tecla
(Spain)
[1:18] CADILLA ACEVEDO: Shido
[2:18] CADILLA ACEVEDO: Shido
[2:47] STOLL: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KAJZER Kaja
(Slovenia)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
KONKINA Anastasiia
(Russia)
[0:53] KONKINA: Shido
[3:13] KONKINA: Shido
[3:13] KAJZER: Shido
[3:15] KAJZER: Shido (-)
[3:20] KAJZER: Waza-ari
[3:56] KAJZER: Shido

 
13th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
BOROWSKA Anna
(Poland)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:10
VERHAGEN Sanne
(Netherlands)
[1:10] BOROWSKA: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KLIMKAIT Jessica
(Canada)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:57
ZHANG Wen
(China)
[0:28] KLIMKAIT: Waza-ari
[0:47] KLIMKAIT: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
15th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SKORA Mariia
(Ukraine)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:07
SILVA Kamila
(Brazil)
[0:17] SILVA: Shido
[2:47] SKORA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
16th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MONTEIRO Telma
(Portugal)
003101
IWPIWP
3:36
FILZMOSER Sabrina
(Austria)
[0:24] MONTEIRO: Shido
[0:24] FILZMOSER: Shido
[3:28] MONTEIRO: Shido
[3:36] MONTEIRO: Shido

 
17th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
FULGENTES Amelia
(United States of America)
003101
IWPIWP
2:08
UDAKA Nae
(Japan)
[0:49] FULGENTES: Shido
[0:49] UDAKA: Shido
[1:13] FULGENTES: Shido
[2:08] FULGENTES: Shido

 
18th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
NELSON LEVY Timna
(Israel)
00-102
IWPIWP
3:06
STOLL Amelie
(Germany)
[0:51] STOLL: Shido
[1:39] STOLL: Shido
[3:06] STOLL: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
EQUISOAIN Jaione
(Spain)
10-003
IWPIWP
0:38
ANDRIATIANA Brenda
(Madagascar)
[0:19] ANDRIATIANA: Shido
[0:32] ANDRIATIANA: Shido
[0:38] ANDRIATIANA: Shido

 
20th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KARAKAS Hedvig
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:56
IRAOUI Soumiya
(Morocco)
[0:51] KARAKAS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:56] KARAKAS: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ILIEVA Ivelina
(Bulgaria)
11-001
IWPIWP
4:00
LIVESEY Bekky
(Great Britain)
[0:57] LIVESEY: Shido
[3:13] ILIEVA: Waza-ari
[3:42] ILIEVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:53] ILIEVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
22th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DEGUCHI Christa
(Canada)
10-003
IWPIWP
1:31
DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta
(Ivory Coast)
[0:51] DABONNE: Shido
[1:09] DABONNE: Shido
[1:31] DABONNE: Shido

 
23th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ROGIC Jovana
(Serbia)
10-003
IWPIWP
9:51
STEFAN Corina
(Romania)
[3:44] STEFAN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:28] STEFAN: Shido
[5:51] STEFAN: Shido

 
24th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVA Rafaela
(Brazil)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:32
AKIYAMA Leilani
(United States of America)
[1:32] SILVA: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KOWALCZYK Julia
(Poland)
10-003
IWPIWP
5:31
KARTHAUS Dewy
(Netherlands)
[2:49] KARTHAUS: Shido
[3:47] KARTHAUS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:31] KARTHAUS: Shido

 
26th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
STOLL Theresa
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:58
KAJZER Kaja
(Slovenia)
[1:38] STOLL: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
27th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
BOROWSKA Anna
(Poland)
101001
IWPIWP
3:08
ELZENAN Lamiaa
(Egypt)
[1:14] BOROWSKA: Waza-ari
[2:05] ELZENAN: Shido
[2:05] BOROWSKA: Shido
[2:58] BOROWSKA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
28th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KLIMKAIT Jessica
(Canada)
11200-
IWPIWP
2:10
SKORA Mariia
(Ukraine)
[0:16] KLIMKAIT: Waza-ari
[0:46] KLIMKAIT: Shido
[1:29] KLIMKAIT: Shido
[2:06] KLIMKAIT: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:10] KLIMKAIT: Ippon

 
29th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
FILZMOSER Sabrina
(Austria)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
UDAKA Nae
(Japan)
[1:15] FILZMOSER: Shido
[1:15] UDAKA: Shido
[1:39] FILZMOSER: Shido
[1:39] UDAKA: Shido
[1:53] UDAKA: Waza-ari
[2:33] UDAKA: Waza-ari (-)
[3:35] UDAKA: Waza-ari

 
30th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
STOLL Amelie
(Germany)
102003
IWPIWP
4:21
EQUISOAIN Jaione
(Spain)
[1:34] STOLL: Shido
[1:35] EQUISOAIN: Shido
[2:00] STOLL: Shido
[3:31] EQUISOAIN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:21] EQUISOAIN: Shido

 
31th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KARAKAS Hedvig
(Hungary)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
ILIEVA Ivelina
(Bulgaria)
[0:35] KARAKAS: Shido
[1:18] ILIEVA: Shido
[3:18] ILIEVA: Shido
[3:55] KARAKAS: Waza-ari

 
32th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DEGUCHI Christa
(Canada)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:56
ROGIC Jovana
(Serbia)
[0:50] DEGUCHI: Waza-ari
[1:56] DEGUCHI: Waza-ari

 
33th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVA Rafaela
(Brazil)
101001
IWPIWP
3:16
KOWALCZYK Julia
(Poland)
[0:48] KOWALCZYK: Shido
[0:48] SILVA: Shido
[1:00] SILVA: Waza-ari
[3:16] SILVA: Waza-ari

 
34th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
STOLL Theresa
(Germany)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
BOROWSKA Anna
(Poland)
[1:00] BOROWSKA: Shido
[1:07] STOLL: Waza-ari
[3:00] BOROWSKA: Shido
[3:04] STOLL: Shido
[3:46] STOLL: Shido

 
35th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KLIMKAIT Jessica
(Canada)
003102
IWPIWP
9:02
UDAKA Nae
(Japan)
[1:56] UDAKA: Shido
[2:39] KLIMKAIT: Shido
[2:39] UDAKA: Shido
[2:46] UDAKA: Shido
[2:48] UDAKA: Hansoku-make (-)
[2:48] UDAKA: Shido (-)
(Golden Score)
[1:24] KLIMKAIT: Shido
[2:50] UDAKA: Shido
[5:02] KLIMKAIT: Shido

 
36th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
STOLL Amelie
(Germany)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:29
KARAKAS Hedvig
(Hungary)
[0:51] STOLL: Shido
[1:29] KARAKAS: Ippon

 
37th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DEGUCHI Christa
(Canada)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:42
SILVA Rafaela
(Brazil)
[1:21] SILVA: Shido
[1:42] SILVA: Ippon

 
38th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
BOROWSKA Anna
(Poland)
00111-
IWPIWP
3:22
KLIMKAIT Jessica
(Canada)
[1:07] BOROWSKA: Shido
[1:30] KLIMKAIT: Waza-ari
[3:22] KLIMKAIT: Ippon

 
39th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
STOLL Amelie
(Germany)
01210-
IWPIWP
2:02
DEGUCHI Christa
(Canada)
[0:44] STOLL: Shido
[1:01] STOLL: Waza-ari
[1:12] DEGUCHI: Waza-ari
[1:47] STOLL: Shido
[2:02] DEGUCHI: Waza-ari

 
40th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
STOLL Theresa
(Germany)
102002
IWPIWP
4:35
UDAKA Nae
(Japan)
[0:55] STOLL: Shido
[0:55] UDAKA: Shido
[2:49] STOLL: Shido
[2:49] UDAKA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:35] STOLL: Ippon

 
41th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
KARAKAS Hedvig
(Hungary)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
SILVA Rafaela
(Brazil)
[1:28] KARAKAS: Shido
[2:08] SILVA: Shido
[2:57] SILVA: Waza-ari
[3:57] SILVA: Shido

 
42th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KLIMKAIT Jessica
(Canada)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:09
KARAKAS Hedvig
(Hungary)
[1:22] KARAKAS: Shido
[2:09] KARAKAS: Ippon

 
43th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
DEGUCHI Christa
(Canada)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:37
UDAKA Nae
(Japan)
[0:35] UDAKA: Shido
[1:03] UDAKA: Shido
[2:37] DEGUCHI: Ippon

 
44th Fight [-57 kg]: Final
STOLL Theresa
(Germany)
012102
IWPIWP
3:56
SILVA Rafaela
(Brazil)
[0:32] STOLL: Shido
[0:57] STOLL: Shido
[0:57] SILVA: Shido
[2:01] SILVA: Shido
[2:34] SILVA: Waza-ari
[3:37] STOLL: Ippon
[3:37] STOLL: Ippon (-)
[3:37] STOLL: Waza-ari
[3:56] SILVA: Waza-ari

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-