26.02.2020 [20:28:42]Grand-Prix Budapest 2018 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
NAJI David
(Hungary)
002101
IWPIWP
3:06
SU Rilege
(China)
[0:35] NAJI: Shido
[0:35] SU: Shido
[2:54] NAJI: Shido
[3:06] SU: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
ALIPIEV Valentin
(Bulgaria)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
YADAV Vijay Kumar
(India)
[2:10] ALIPIEV: Waza-ari
[2:44] ALIPIEV: Shido
[2:54] ALIPIEV: Shido

 
3rd Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
BASSOU Issam
(Morocco)
102002
IWPIWP
1:48
NZIBE Kliko
(Gabon)
[0:33] BASSOU: Shido
[0:33] NZIBE: Shido
[1:16] BASSOU: Shido
[1:16] NZIBE: Shido
[1:48] BASSOU: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
(Japan)
10-002
IWPIWP
1:09
BAM Mohan
(Nepal)
[0:35] BAM: Shido
[0:48] BAM: Shido
[1:09] NAGAYAMA: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
CHERNOV Vadym
(Ukraine)
001011
IWPIWP
4:08
LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold
(Mongolia)
[0:53] CHERNOV: Shido
[1:29] LKHAGVAJAMTS: Shido
[1:47] CHERNOV: Waza-ari
[1:59] CHERNOV: Waza-ari (-)
[3:05] LKHAGVAJAMTS: Shido
[3:07] LKHAGVAJAMTS: Shido (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:08] LKHAGVAJAMTS: Waza-ari

 
6th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
DIAZ Adonis
(United States of America)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:16
PLAFKY Moritz
(Germany)
[0:43] DIAZ: Shido
[1:16] DIAZ: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SU Rilege
(China)
002101
IWPIWP
1:35
TSJAKADOEA Tornike
(Netherlands)
[0:28] TSJAKADOEA: Shido
[0:28] SU: Shido
[1:13] SU: Shido
[1:35] TSJAKADOEA: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GARRIGOS Francisco
(Spain)
101002
IWPIWP
1:23
ISSA SANI Ibrahim
(Chad)
[0:12] GARRIGOS: Shido
[0:12] ISSA SANI: Shido
[0:26] GARRIGOS: Waza-ari
[0:47] ISSA SANI: Shido
[1:23] GARRIGOS: Waza-ari

 
9th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PULKRABEK David
(Czech Republic)
101001
IWPIWP
1:34
STARKEL David
(Slovenia)
[0:52] PULKRABEK: Shido
[1:24] STARKEL: Shido
[1:34] PULKRABEK: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
(Georgia)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:28
MONORI Daniel
(Hungary)
[0:37] MONORI: Shido
[2:30] CHKHVIMIANI: Waza-ari
[3:28] CHKHVIMIANI: Waza-ari

 
11th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
NURKIC Filip
(Serbia)
002111
IWPIWP
3:42
GERCHEV Yanislav
(Bulgaria)
[1:22] NURKIC: Shido
[2:32] GERCHEV: Shido
[2:35] NURKIC: Shido
[3:19] GERCHEV: Waza-ari
[3:42] GERCHEV: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:44
TRBOVC Matjaz
(Slovenia)
[0:19] MSHVIDOBADZE: Waza-ari
[0:34] MSHVIDOBADZE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
13th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
ALIPIEV Valentin
(Bulgaria)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
KOFFIJBERG Roy
(Netherlands)
[1:36] KOFFIJBERG: Waza-ari
[2:24] ALIPIEV: Waza-ari
[2:31] ALIPIEV: Waza-ari (-)
[2:35] KOFFIJBERG: Waza-ari
[2:35] KOFFIJBERG: Ippon (-)
[3:41] ALIPIEV: Shido
[3:46] ALIPIEV: Shido (-)
[3:46] KOFFIJBERG: Shido

 
14th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
VERA Hugo
(Chile)
[1:05] GANBAT: Shido
[2:12] GANBAT: Waza-ari
[3:56] GANBAT: Shido

 
15th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PRECIADO Lenin
(Ecuador)
001101
IWPIWP
6:14
SZABO Csaba
(Hungary)
(Golden Score)
[0:55] PRECIADO: Shido
[2:07] SZABO: Shido
[2:14] SZABO: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
(Georgia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:31
VIDA Andras
(Hungary)
[1:01] PAPINASHVILI: Ippon
[1:01] PAPINASHVILI: Ippon (-)
[1:01] PAPINASHVILI: Waza-ari
[1:31] PAPINASHVILI: Waza-ari

 
17th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GOMIS Joaquin
(Spain)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:38
JOLLY Bryan
(Australia)
[0:40] JOLLY: Shido
[1:18] GOMIS: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
18th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
OGUZOV Albert
(Russia)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:52
BASSOU Issam
(Morocco)
[1:19] BASSOU: Shido
[1:36] BASSOU: Shido (-)
[3:18] BASSOU: Shido
[3:52] OGUZOV: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MIAQUE Raphael
(Brazil)
002102
IWPIWP
3:51
RAHIMA Alon
(Israel)
[0:36] RAHIMA: Shido
[0:37] MIAQUE: Shido
[1:23] MIAQUE: Shido
[3:26] RAHIMA: Shido
[3:41] RAHIMA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:41] RAHIMA: Waza-ari

 
20th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:11
LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold
(Mongolia)
[2:11] NAGAYAMA: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
DIAZ Adonis
(United States of America)
102002
IWPIWP
2:58
TSJAKADOEA Tornike
(Netherlands)
[0:36] DIAZ: Shido
[0:36] TSJAKADOEA: Shido
[1:51] DIAZ: Waza-ari
[2:25] DIAZ: Shido
[2:25] TSJAKADOEA: Shido
[2:58] DIAZ: Waza-ari

 
22th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GARRIGOS Francisco
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:09
PULKRABEK David
(Czech Republic)
[2:09] GARRIGOS: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
(Georgia)
102002
IWPIWP
3:41
GERCHEV Yanislav
(Bulgaria)
[0:16] CHKHVIMIANI: Shido
[0:16] GERCHEV: Shido
[1:45] CHKHVIMIANI: Shido
[1:57] GERCHEV: Shido
[2:12] CHKHVIMIANI: Waza-ari
[3:31] CHKHVIMIANI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
24th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
(Russia)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:45
KOFFIJBERG Roy
(Netherlands)
[1:31] KOFFIJBERG: Shido
[1:51] KOFFIJBERG: Shido
[2:45] MSHVIDOBADZE: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
111003
IWPIWP
2:16
SZABO Csaba
(Hungary)
[0:23] SZABO: Shido
[0:46] GANBAT: Shido
[0:46] SZABO: Shido
[1:36] GANBAT: Waza-ari
[2:16] SZABO: Shido

 
26th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
(Georgia)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:11
GOMIS Joaquin
(Spain)
[1:24] PAPINASHVILI: Waza-ari
[2:01] GOMIS: Shido
[2:20] GOMIS: Shido
[3:11] PAPINASHVILI: Waza-ari

 
27th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
OGUZOV Albert
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:35
RAHIMA Alon
(Israel)
[0:35] OGUZOV: Ippon

 
28th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:47
DIAZ Adonis
(United States of America)
[1:47] NAGAYAMA: Ippon

 
29th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GARRIGOS Francisco
(Spain)
102003
IWPIWP
2:10
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
(Georgia)
[0:10] GARRIGOS: Shido
[0:31] CHKHVIMIANI: Shido
[0:31] GARRIGOS: Shido
[1:46] CHKHVIMIANI: Shido
[2:10] CHKHVIMIANI: Shido

 
30th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
(Russia)
102001
IWPIWP
4:53
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
[0:09] GANBAT: Shido
[0:45] MSHVIDOBADZE: Shido
[2:00] MSHVIDOBADZE: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:53] MSHVIDOBADZE: Ippon

 
31th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
(Georgia)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:26
OGUZOV Albert
(Russia)
[0:58] PAPINASHVILI: Shido
[2:26] OGUZOV: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
DIAZ Adonis
(United States of America)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:47
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
(Georgia)
[0:27] CHKHVIMIANI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
33th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:50
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
(Georgia)
[0:27] PAPINASHVILI: Ippon
[0:27] PAPINASHVILI: Ippon (-)
[0:27] PAPINASHVILI: Waza-ari
[1:24] PAPINASHVILI: Shido
[1:50] PAPINASHVILI: Waza-ari

 
34th Fight [-60 kg]: Semifinal
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
(Japan)
11-012
IWPIWP
4:00
GARRIGOS Francisco
(Spain)
[0:25] GARRIGOS: Shido
[1:31] GARRIGOS: Shido
[2:46] GARRIGOS: Waza-ari
[2:49] NAGAYAMA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:54] NAGAYAMA: Waza-ari
[4:00] NAGAYAMA: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-60 kg]: Semifinal
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
(Russia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:25
OGUZOV Albert
(Russia)
[1:25] OGUZOV: Ippon

 
36th Fight [-60 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
(Georgia)
00310-
IWPIWP
8:05
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
(Russia)
[1:01] CHKHVIMIANI: Shido
[2:00] CHKHVIMIANI: (Osae-komi-waza)
(Golden Score)
[0:46] CHKHVIMIANI: Shido
[4:05] CHKHVIMIANI: Shido

 
37th Fight [-60 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
(Georgia)
102001
IWPIWP
2:16
GARRIGOS Francisco
(Spain)
[0:40] PAPINASHVILI: Shido
[1:19] PAPINASHVILI: Shido
[1:37] GARRIGOS: Shido
[2:16] PAPINASHVILI: Ippon

 
38th Fight [-60 kg]: Final
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
(Japan)
11-001
IWPIWP
3:35
OGUZOV Albert
(Russia)
[3:18] OGUZOV: Shido
[3:29] NAGAYAMA: Waza-ari
[3:31] NAGAYAMA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:35] NAGAYAMA: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-