10.12.2019 [16:13:06]Grand-Prix Budapest 2018 Feedback

 










Category -63 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin
(Cuba)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
CSERVENAK Anna
(Hungary)
 
2nd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
CABANA PEREZ Cristina
(Spain)
01110-
IWPIWP
3:20
VERMEER Sanne
(Netherlands)
 
3rd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
ZELTNER Tina
(Austria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:46
DAKIC Svetlana
(Serbia)
 
4th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BALOGH Daniella
(Hungary)
00210-
IWPIWP
2:52
PASCOALINO Yanka
(Brazil)
 
5th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
LESKI Andreja
(Slovenia)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
WATANABE Kiyomi
(Philippines)
 
6th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BAZYNSKI Nadja
(Germany)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
GALLES Alisha
(United States of America)
 
7th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine
(Canada)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin
(Cuba)
 
8th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KOSTENKO Valentina
(Russia)
101003
IWPIWP
3:21
ZACHEJA Agata
(Poland)
 
9th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
(Austria)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
PIOVESANA Lubjana
(Great Britain)
 
10th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
VERMEER Sanne
(Netherlands)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:35
BARRIOS Anriquelis
(Venezuela)
 
11th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
NOUCHI Aimi
(Japan)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:58
KANERVA Emilia
(Finland)
 
12th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
POLYAK Krisztina
(Hungary)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:56
YANG Junxia
(China)
 
13th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TRAJDOS Martyna
(Germany)
101002
IWPIWP
3:28
DOBRE Stefania Adelina
(Romania)
 
14th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
GARCIA Estefania
(Ecuador)
10-011
IWPIWP
4:00
OLSEN Laerke
(Denmark)
 
15th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHLESINGER Alice
(Great Britain)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
ZELTNER Tina
(Austria)
 
16th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
FRANSSEN Juul
(Netherlands)
002011
IWPIWP
5:16
SHARIR Gili
(Israel)
 
17th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TREMBLAY Stefanie
(Canada)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:13
BELATTAR Sofia
(Morocco)
 
18th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
OZDOBA-BLACH Agata
(Poland)
101003
IWPIWP
4:29
PASCOALINO Yanka
(Brazil)
 
19th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TSUGANE Megumi
(Japan)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:25
VALKOVA Ekaterina
(Russia)
 
20th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
LESKI Andreja
(Slovenia)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
BAZYNSKI Nadja
(Germany)
 
21th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine
(Canada)
101003
IWPIWP
3:33
KOSTENKO Valentina
(Russia)
 
22th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
(Austria)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:23
VERMEER Sanne
(Netherlands)
 
23th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
NOUCHI Aimi
(Japan)
101003
IWPIWP
1:37
YANG Junxia
(China)
 
24th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TRAJDOS Martyna
(Germany)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
GARCIA Estefania
(Ecuador)
 
25th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHLESINGER Alice
(Great Britain)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
LUDVIK Lia
(Slovenia)
 
26th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SHARIR Gili
(Israel)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:55
TREMBLAY Stefanie
(Canada)
 
27th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
OZDOBA-BLACH Agata
(Poland)
101012
IWPIWP
3:03
VALKOVA Ekaterina
(Russia)
 
28th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
LESKI Andreja
(Slovenia)
11-001
IWPIWP
2:58
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine
(Canada)
 
29th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
VERMEER Sanne
(Netherlands)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
NOUCHI Aimi
(Japan)
 
30th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TRAJDOS Martyna
(Germany)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:58
SCHLESINGER Alice
(Great Britain)
 
31th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TREMBLAY Stefanie
(Canada)
01-102
IWPIWP
4:47
OZDOBA-BLACH Agata
(Poland)
 
32th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine
(Canada)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:04
VERMEER Sanne
(Netherlands)
 
33th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
SCHLESINGER Alice
(Great Britain)
003101
IWPIWP
5:21
TREMBLAY Stefanie
(Canada)
 
34th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
LESKI Andreja
(Slovenia)
002012
IWPIWP
6:37
NOUCHI Aimi
(Japan)
 
35th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
TRAJDOS Martyna
(Germany)
101003
IWPIWP
5:18
OZDOBA-BLACH Agata
(Poland)
 
36th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
VERMEER Sanne
(Netherlands)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
OZDOBA-BLACH Agata
(Poland)
 
37th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TREMBLAY Stefanie
(Canada)
002101
IWPIWP
3:14
LESKI Andreja
(Slovenia)
 
38th Fight [-63 kg]: Final
NOUCHI Aimi
(Japan)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
TRAJDOS Martyna
(Germany)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-