12.12.2019 [04:02:50]Grand-Prix Budapest 2018 Feedback

 










Category -70 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BALOGH Sara
(Hungary)
00211-
IWPIWP
2:09
RODRIGUEZ Elvismar
(Venezuela)
 
2nd Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
MAYERSOHN Yarden
(Israel)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:16
BURT Emily
(Canada)
 
3rd Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
PROKOPENKO Alena
(Russia)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
JAGER Hilde
(Netherlands)
 
4th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
AGONO WORA Karene
(Gabon)
001112
IWPIWP
2:51
TAEYMANS Roxane
(Belgium)
 
5th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
LORINC Renata
(Hungary)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
VARGAS KOCH Laura
(Germany)
 
6th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BROLIH Patricija
(Slovenia)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
BELLANDI Alice
(Italy)
 
7th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BERNHOLM Anna
(Sweden)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:55
RODRIGUEZ Elvismar
(Venezuela)
 
8th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
HASANLI Gunel
(Azerbaijan)
00310-
IWPIWP
2:42
RODRIGUEZ Sara
(Spain)
 
9th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
POLLERES Michaela
(Austria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:33
CHOUDHARY Garima
(India)
 
10th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BURT Emily
(Canada)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:45
NIIZOE Saki
(Japan)
 
11th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
PEREZ Maria
(Puerto Rico)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:45
LIU Hongyan
(China)
 
12th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
POGORZELEC Daria
(Poland)
10100-
IWPIWP
0:57
DIEDRICH Szaundra
(Germany)
 
13th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
CONWAY Sally
(Great Britain)
10200-
IWPIWP
4:45
COUGHLAN Aoife
(Australia)
 
14th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
SANTANA Ellen
(Brazil)
00201-
IWPIWP
4:00
PROKOPENKO Alena
(Russia)
 
15th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN DIJKE Sanne
(Netherlands)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:41
TELTSIDOU Elisavet
(Greece)
 
16th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
OLIVEIRA Amanda
(Brazil)
001102
IWPIWP
1:56
SOOK Emilie
(Denmark)
 
17th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
GERCSAK Szabina
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:08
KIREEVA Taisia
(Russia)
 
18th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
MEMNELOUM Demos
(Chad)
002102
IWPIWP
1:55
TAEYMANS Roxane
(Belgium)
 
19th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
NIANG Assmaa
(Morocco)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:17
FLETCHER Megan
(Ireland)
 
20th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
VARGAS KOCH Laura
(Germany)
002112
IWPIWP
3:38
CORTES ALDAMA Onix
(Cuba)
 
21th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
ZUPANCIC Kelita
(Canada)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:13
WRIGHT Chantal
(United States of America)
 
22th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
ARREY SOPHINA Ayuk Otay
(Cameroon)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:35
BELLANDI Alice
(Italy)
 
23th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BERNHOLM Anna
(Sweden)
102001
IWPIWP
6:12
RODRIGUEZ Sara
(Spain)
 
24th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
POLLERES Michaela
(Austria)
01-10-
IWPIWP
1:28
NIIZOE Saki
(Japan)
 
25th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
PEREZ Maria
(Puerto Rico)
012002
IWPIWP
5:44
POGORZELEC Daria
(Poland)
 
26th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
CONWAY Sally
(Great Britain)
10200-
IWPIWP
1:49
PROKOPENKO Alena
(Russia)
 
27th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN DIJKE Sanne
(Netherlands)
101003
IWPIWP
5:28
SOOK Emilie
(Denmark)
 
28th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
GERCSAK Szabina
(Hungary)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:47
TAEYMANS Roxane
(Belgium)
 
29th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
NIANG Assmaa
(Morocco)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
CORTES ALDAMA Onix
(Cuba)
 
30th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
ZUPANCIC Kelita
(Canada)
101001
IWPIWP
3:45
BELLANDI Alice
(Italy)
 
31th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BERNHOLM Anna
(Sweden)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
NIIZOE Saki
(Japan)
 
32th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
PEREZ Maria
(Puerto Rico)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:29
CONWAY Sally
(Great Britain)
 
33th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN DIJKE Sanne
(Netherlands)
10-002
IWPIWP
4:00
GERCSAK Szabina
(Hungary)
 
34th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
NIANG Assmaa
(Morocco)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:14
ZUPANCIC Kelita
(Canada)
 
35th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
BERNHOLM Anna
(Sweden)
101011
IWPIWP
2:55
PEREZ Maria
(Puerto Rico)
 
36th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
GERCSAK Szabina
(Hungary)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:47
NIANG Assmaa
(Morocco)
 
37th Fight [-70 kg]: Semifinal
NIIZOE Saki
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:15
CONWAY Sally
(Great Britain)
 
38th Fight [-70 kg]: Semifinal
VAN DIJKE Sanne
(Netherlands)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
ZUPANCIC Kelita
(Canada)
 
39th Fight [-70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BERNHOLM Anna
(Sweden)
00-102
IWPIWP
5:09
ZUPANCIC Kelita
(Canada)
 
40th Fight [-70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
NIANG Assmaa
(Morocco)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:05
CONWAY Sally
(Great Britain)
 
41th Fight [-70 kg]: Final
NIIZOE Saki
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:25
VAN DIJKE Sanne
(Netherlands)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-