15.11.2019 [23:37:52]Grand-Prix Budapest 2018 Feedback

 










Category -78 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
WALLIS Melanie
(Australia)
101003
IWPIWP
4:57
NJEPANG NJAPA Audrey Dilane
(Cameroon)
 
2nd Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
PACUT Beata
(Poland)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
SALANKI Evelin
(Hungary)
 
3rd Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
BABINTSEVA Aleksandra
(Russia)
111001
IWPIWP
3:10
BERGER Sophie
(Belgium)
 
4th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
FERRARI Valeria
(Italy)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:11
CHALA Vanessa
(Ecuador)
 
5th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
UMEKI Mami
(Japan)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:45
RAMIREZ Yahima
(Portugal)
 
6th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
KUKA Loriana
(Kosovo)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:15
LEON Karen
(Venezuela)
 
7th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
KULAGA Paula
(Poland)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
PAPADAKIS Nefeli
(United States of America)
 
8th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
MALZAHN Luise
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:34
SNYMAN Unelle
(South Africa)
 
9th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
YEATSBROWN Katiejemima
(Great Britain)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:23
SHMELEVA Antonina
(Russia)
 
10th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
PARISOTO Nathalia
(Brazil)
012001
IWPIWP
4:50
ROSETTA Melora
(Italy)
 
11th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
WAGNER Anna Maria
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:44
SHRESTHA Punam
(Nepal)
 
12th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
LIU Yi
(China)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:55
TAKAYAMA Rika
(Japan)
 
13th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
POWELL Natalie
(Great Britain)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:47
WALLIS Melanie
(Australia)
 
14th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
PACUT Beata
(Poland)
101002
IWPIWP
8:05
BABINTSEVA Aleksandra
(Russia)
 
15th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
(Cuba)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:27
FERRARI Valeria
(Italy)
 
16th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
UMEKI Mami
(Japan)
102002
IWPIWP
4:17
KUKA Loriana
(Kosovo)
 
17th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
STEENHUIS Guusje
(Netherlands)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:59
KULAGA Paula
(Poland)
 
18th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
MALZAHN Luise
(Germany)
001102
IWPIWP
4:52
YEATSBROWN Katiejemima
(Great Britain)
 
19th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
VERKERK Marhinde
(Netherlands)
101001
IWPIWP
1:43
PARISOTO Nathalia
(Brazil)
 
20th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
WAGNER Anna Maria
(Germany)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
TAKAYAMA Rika
(Japan)
 
21th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
POWELL Natalie
(Great Britain)
10-003
IWPIWP
0:38
PACUT Beata
(Poland)
 
22th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
(Cuba)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:24
UMEKI Mami
(Japan)
 
23th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
STEENHUIS Guusje
(Netherlands)
10-003
IWPIWP
4:30
YEATSBROWN Katiejemima
(Great Britain)
 
24th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
VERKERK Marhinde
(Netherlands)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:18
TAKAYAMA Rika
(Japan)
 
25th Fight [-78 kg]: Repechage
PACUT Beata
(Poland)
001011
IWPIWP
5:43
ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
(Cuba)
 
26th Fight [-78 kg]: Repechage
YEATSBROWN Katiejemima
(Great Britain)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
VERKERK Marhinde
(Netherlands)
 
27th Fight [-78 kg]: Semifinal
POWELL Natalie
(Great Britain)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:46
UMEKI Mami
(Japan)
 
28th Fight [-78 kg]: Semifinal
STEENHUIS Guusje
(Netherlands)
002011
IWPIWP
4:20
TAKAYAMA Rika
(Japan)
 
29th Fight [-78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
(Cuba)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:22
STEENHUIS Guusje
(Netherlands)
 
30th Fight [-78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
YEATSBROWN Katiejemima
(Great Britain)
00211-
IWPIWP
3:08
POWELL Natalie
(Great Britain)
 
31th Fight [-78 kg]: Final
UMEKI Mami
(Japan)
101002
IWPIWP
5:01
TAKAYAMA Rika
(Japan)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-