13.12.2019 [08:09:13]Grand-Prix Budapest 2018 Feedback

 










Category +78 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
JIANG Yanan
(China)
101001
IWPIWP
2:18
ADLINGTON Sarah
(Great Britain)
 
2nd Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
CHIBISOVA Ksenia
(Russia)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:18
NAGY Kitti
(Hungary)
 
3rd Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
KAUR Rajwinder
(India)
001101
IWPIWP
1:17
ZALECZNA Anna
(Poland)
 
4th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
MARANIC Ivana
(Croatia)
101001
IWPIWP
1:46
KORO Essohanam Noeline
(Togo)
 
5th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
TARASOVA Galyna
(Ukraine)
101002
IWPIWP
2:45
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz
(Hungary)
 
6th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SHEKEROVA Mariia
(Russia)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:25
WEISS Carolin
(Germany)
 
7th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
CERIC Larisa
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
003102
IWPIWP
3:30
JIANG Yanan
(China)
 
8th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SUTALO Ivana
(Croatia)
012002
IWPIWP
4:08
BUESSOW Kristin
(Germany)
 
9th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
(Belarus)
101001
IWPIWP
1:28
CHIBISOVA Ksenia
(Russia)
 
10th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
KALANINA Yelyzaveta
(Ukraine)
101001
IWPIWP
2:03
ZALECZNA Anna
(Poland)
 
11th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SAVELKOULS Tessie
(Netherlands)
102003
IWPIWP
4:50
MARANIC Ivana
(Croatia)
 
12th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ORTIZ Idalys
(Cuba)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:26
TARASOVA Galyna
(Ukraine)
 
13th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
KINDZERSKA Iryna
(Azerbaijan)
001012
IWPIWP
4:41
WEISS Carolin
(Germany)
 
14th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
(Tunisia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:09
MARCHIO Elisa
(Italy)
 
15th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
JIANG Yanan
(China)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:00
SUTALO Ivana
(Croatia)
 
16th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
(Belarus)
101002
IWPIWP
5:03
KALANINA Yelyzaveta
(Ukraine)
 
17th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SAVELKOULS Tessie
(Netherlands)
003102
IWPIWP
3:39
ORTIZ Idalys
(Cuba)
 
18th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
WEISS Carolin
(Germany)
002112
IWPIWP
5:00
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
(Tunisia)
 
19th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
SUTALO Ivana
(Croatia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:00
KALANINA Yelyzaveta
(Ukraine)
 
20th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
SAVELKOULS Tessie
(Netherlands)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:00
WEISS Carolin
(Germany)
 
21th Fight [+78 kg]: Semifinal
JIANG Yanan
(China)
003101
IWPIWP
2:48
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
(Belarus)
 
22th Fight [+78 kg]: Semifinal
ORTIZ Idalys
(Cuba)
102003
IWPIWP
3:36
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
(Tunisia)
 
23th Fight [+78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KALANINA Yelyzaveta
(Ukraine)
001101
IWPIWP
2:43
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
(Tunisia)
 
24th Fight [+78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
WEISS Carolin
(Germany)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:35
JIANG Yanan
(China)
 
25th Fight [+78 kg]: Final
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
(Belarus)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
ORTIZ Idalys
(Cuba)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-