17.12.2018 [04:19:05]Grand-Prix Budapest 2018 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
          
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
         
 
 
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
       
MOSER, Patrik (SUI)
   
MOSER, Patrik (SUI)
     
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
 
MOSER, Patrik (SUI)
       
HAJAS, Matej (SVK)
     
MOSER, Patrik (SUI)
   
 
 
HAJAS, Matej (SVK)
       
HUTSOL, Danylo (UKR)
   
HAJAS, Matej (SVK)
     
 
 
HUTSOL, Danylo (UKR)
       
BILALOV, Niiaz (RUS)
       
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
 
 
 
BILALOV, Niiaz (RUS)
     Winner Pool A 
REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
   
BILALOV, Niiaz (RUS)
     
CATHARINA, Simeon (NED)
 
REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
       
FARIAS BEZERRA, Felipe Augusto (BRA)
     
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
   
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
 
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
       
 
   
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
     
MEDINA, Lewis (DOM)
 
MEDINA, Lewis (DOM)
       


-100 kg: Pool B
          
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
         
 
 
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
       
VASIAN, Ionut (ROU)
   
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
     
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
 
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
       
SHRESTHA, Ravin (NEP)
     
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
   
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
 
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
       
MUKETE, Daniel (BLR)
   
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
     
 
 
MUKETE, Daniel (BLR)
       
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
       
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
 
 
 
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
     Winner Pool B 
PANTIC, Danilo (MNE)
   
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
     
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
 
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
       
 
     
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
   
DOSEN, Bojan (SRB)
 
DOSEN, Bojan (SRB)
       
JAYNE, John (USA)
   
DOSEN, Bojan (SRB)
     
 
 
JAYNE, John (USA)
       


-100 kg: Pool C
          
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
         
 
 
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
       
 
   
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
     
DJINOVIC, Filip (SRB)
 
DJINOVIC, Filip (SRB)
       
MARGIEV, Merab (RUS)
     
MARGIEV, Merab (RUS)
   
NUNES, Renan (BRA)
 
MARGIEV, Merab (RUS)
       
 
   
MARGIEV, Merab (RUS)
     
SZCZUROWSKI, Kacper (POL)
 
SZCZUROWSKI, Kacper (POL)
       
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
       
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
 
 
 
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
     Winner Pool C 
MANONGHO, Luc Odelin (GAB)
   
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
     
SANEBLIDZE, Onise (GEO)
 
SANEBLIDZE, Onise (GEO)
       
FIZEL, Marius (SVK)
     
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
   
 
 
FIZEL, Marius (SVK)
       
KUNSZABO, Luca (ROU)
   
FIZEL, Marius (SVK)
     
KOBENA, Koffi Kreme (CIV)
 
KUNSZABO, Luca (ROU)
       


-100 kg: Pool D
          
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
         
 
 
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
       
DIAWARA, Baye (SEN)
   
HERBST, Daniel (GER)
     
HERBST, Daniel (GER)
 
HERBST, Daniel (GER)
       
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
     
HERBST, Daniel (GER)
   
 
 
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
       
SINGH, Avtar (IND)
   
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
     
 
 
SINGH, Avtar (IND)
       
FLETCHER, Benjamin (IRL)
       
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
 
 
 
FLETCHER, Benjamin (IRL)
     Winner Pool D 
SVIRYD, Mikita (BLR)
   
ELNAHAS, Shady (CAN)
     
ELNAHAS, Shady (CAN)
 
ELNAHAS, Shady (CAN)
       
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
     
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
   
BRICENO, Thomas (CHI)
 
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
       
 
   
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
     
SMITH III, L.A. (USA)
 
SMITH III, L.A. (USA)
       


-100 kg: Repechage
          
          
MOSER, Patrik (SUI)
         
  
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
       
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
         
    
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
     
          
  
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
       
          
          
          
          
MARGIEV, Merab (RUS)
         
  
MARGIEV, Merab (RUS)
       
HERBST, Daniel (GER)
         
    
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
     
          
  
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
       
          


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
         
Winner Pool A 
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
       
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
         
Winner Pool B   
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
     
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
         
Winner Pool C 
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
       
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-