17.12.2018 [04:16:49]Grand-Prix Budapest 2018 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
          
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
         
 
 
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
       
 
   
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
     
PAVLENKO, Anastasia (RUS)
 
PAVLENKO, Anastasia (RUS)
       
LI, Yanan (CHN)
     
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
   
 
 
LI, Yanan (CHN)
       
 
   
MENZ, Katharina (GER)
     
MENZ, Katharina (GER)
 
MENZ, Katharina (GER)
       
ENDO, Hiromi (JPN)
       
ENDO, Hiromi (JPN)
 
 
 
ENDO, Hiromi (JPN)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
ENDO, Hiromi (JPN)
     
VARGAS LEY, Mary Dee (CHI)
 
VARGAS LEY, Mary Dee (CHI)
       
 
     
ENDO, Hiromi (JPN)
   
WHITEBOOI, Geronay (RSA)
 
WHITEBOOI, Geronay (RSA)
       
MILANI, Francesca (ITA)
   
MILANI, Francesca (ITA)
     
 
 
MILANI, Francesca (ITA)
       


-48 kg: Pool B
          
PARETO, Paula (ARG)
         
 
 
PARETO, Paula (ARG)
       
BRIGIDA, Nathalia (BRA)
   
PARETO, Paula (ARG)
     
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
 
BRIGIDA, Nathalia (BRA)
       
SENTURK, Gulkader (TUR)
     
PARETO, Paula (ARG)
   
 
 
SENTURK, Gulkader (TUR)
       
BATA, Philomene (CMR)
   
SENTURK, Gulkader (TUR)
     
 
 
BATA, Philomene (CMR)
       
MINSKER, Noa (ISR)
       
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
 
 
 
MINSKER, Noa (ISR)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
     
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
 
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
       
 
     
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
   
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
 
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
       
 
   
COSTA, Catarina (POR)
     
COSTA, Catarina (POR)
 
COSTA, Catarina (POR)
       


-48 kg: Pool C
          
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
         
 
 
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
       
RENICKS, Kimberley (GBR)
   
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
     
 
 
RENICKS, Kimberley (GBR)
       
GANBAATAR, Narantsetseg (MGL)
     
GILIAZOVA, Sabina (RUS)
   
GILIAZOVA, Sabina (RUS)
 
GILIAZOVA, Sabina (RUS)
       
 
   
GILIAZOVA, Sabina (RUS)
     
PERAFAN, Keisy (ARG)
 
PERAFAN, Keisy (ARG)
       
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
       
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
 
 
 
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
     Winner Pool C 
KELMENDI, Fjolla (KOS)
   
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
     
 
 
KELMENDI, Fjolla (KOS)
       
HAIN, Caroline (AUS)
     
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
   
 
 
HAIN, Caroline (AUS)
       
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
   
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
     
 
 
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
       


-48 kg: Pool D
          
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
         
 
 
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
       
 
   
GIORDA, Francesca (ITA)
     
GIORDA, Francesca (ITA)
 
GIORDA, Francesca (ITA)
       
 
     
JURA, Anne Sophie (BEL)
   
JURA, Anne Sophie (BEL)
 
JURA, Anne Sophie (BEL)
       
 
   
JURA, Anne Sophie (BEL)
     
DIOGO, Joana (POR)
 
DIOGO, Joana (POR)
       
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
       
YAMAZAKI, Tamami (JPN)
 
 
 
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
KILIC, Nazlican (TUR)
     
KILIC, Nazlican (TUR)
 
KILIC, Nazlican (TUR)
       
YAMAZAKI, Tamami (JPN)
     
YAMAZAKI, Tamami (JPN)
   
 
 
YAMAZAKI, Tamami (JPN)
       
 
   
YAMAZAKI, Tamami (JPN)
     
EDDINARI, Chaimae (MAR)
 
EDDINARI, Chaimae (MAR)
       


-48 kg: Repechage
          
          
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
         
  
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
       
PARETO, Paula (ARG)
         
    
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
     
          
  
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
       
          
          
          
          
GILIAZOVA, Sabina (RUS)
         
  
JURA, Anne Sophie (BEL)
       
JURA, Anne Sophie (BEL)
         
    
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
     
          
  
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
       
          


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
ENDO, Hiromi (JPN)
         
Winner Pool A 
ENDO, Hiromi (JPN)
       
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
         
Winner Pool B   
ENDO, Hiromi (JPN)
     
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
         
Winner Pool C 
YAMAZAKI, Tamami (JPN)
       
YAMAZAKI, Tamami (JPN)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-