17.12.2018 [04:20:05]Grand-Prix Budapest 2018 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
      
  
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
    
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
      
    
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
  
FERREIRA, Jacira (MOZ)
      
  
BOBRIKOVA, Daria (RUS)
    
BOBRIKOVA, Daria (RUS)
      
      
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
PERENC, Agata (POL)
     Winner Pool A
  
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
    
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
      
    
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
  
FOFANA, Salimata (CIV)
      
  
FOFANA, Salimata (CIV)
    
KHADKA, Devika (NEP)
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
      
  
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
    
RUBINSTEIN, Madelene (NOR)
      
    
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
  
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
      
  
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
    
HURTADO MUNOZ, Melissa (CUB)
      
      
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
     Winner Pool B
  
GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
    
GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
      
    
GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
  
ESTEVES, Mariana (POR)
      
  
PIERUCCI, Giulia (ITA)
    
PIERUCCI, Giulia (ITA)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
      
  
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
    
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
      
    
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
  
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
      
  
KOCHER, Fabienne (SUI)
    
KOCHER, Fabienne (SUI)
      
      
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
     Winner Pool C
  
GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
    
THOUDAM, Kalpana Devi (IND)
      
    
GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
  
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
      
  
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
    
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
DELGADO, Angelica (USA)
      
  
DELGADO, Angelica (USA)
    
GONZALEZ, Judith (CHI)
      
    
DELGADO, Angelica (USA)
  
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
      
  
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
    
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
      
      
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
PUPP, Reka (HUN)
     Winner Pool D
  
PUPP, Reka (HUN)
    
WU, Shugen (CHN)
      
    
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
  
EASTON, Tinka (AUS)
      
  
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
    
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
       
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
      
  
GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
    
GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
      
    
GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
  
       
  
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
    
       
       
       
GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
      
  
GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
    
DELGADO, Angelica (USA)
      
    
GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
  
       
  
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
    
       


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
      
Winner Pool A 
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
    
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
      
Winner Pool B   
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
  
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
      
Winner Pool C 
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
    
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-