17.12.2018 [04:18:48]Grand-Prix Budapest 2018 Feedback

 










Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
          
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
         
 
 
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
       
CADILLA ACEVEDO, Tecla (ESP)
   
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
     
 
 
CADILLA ACEVEDO, Tecla (ESP)
       
KAJZER, Kaja (SLO)
     
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
   
LIBEER, Mina (BEL)
 
KAJZER, Kaja (SLO)
       
 
   
KAJZER, Kaja (SLO)
     
KONKINA, Anastasiia (RUS)
 
KONKINA, Anastasiia (RUS)
       
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
       
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
 
 
 
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
     Winner Pool A 
KOVACS, Kitti (HUN)
   
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
     
VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
 
VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
       
 
     
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
   
 
 
 
       
 
   
ELZENAN, Lamiaa (EGY)
     
ELZENAN, Lamiaa (EGY)
 
ELZENAN, Lamiaa (EGY)
       


-57 kg: Pool B
          
KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
         
 
 
KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
       
MUNKHTSEDEV, Ichinkhorloo (AZE)
   
KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
     
ZHANG, Wen (CHN)
 
ZHANG, Wen (CHN)
       
SKORA, Mariia (UKR)
     
KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
   
 
 
SKORA, Mariia (UKR)
       
SILVA, Kamila (BRA)
   
SKORA, Mariia (UKR)
     
MAJOROSOVA, Viktoria (SVK)
 
SILVA, Kamila (BRA)
       
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
       
UDAKA, Nae (JPN)
 
 
 
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
     Winner Pool B 
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
   
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
     
 
 
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
       
 
     
UDAKA, Nae (JPN)
   
FULGENTES, Amelia (USA)
 
FULGENTES, Amelia (USA)
       
MAROTI, Alexandra (HUN)
   
UDAKA, Nae (JPN)
     
UDAKA, Nae (JPN)
 
UDAKA, Nae (JPN)
       


-57 kg: Pool C
          
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
         
 
 
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
       
SHRESTHA PRADHAN, Manita (NEP)
   
STOLL, Amelie (GER)
     
STOLL, Amelie (GER)
 
STOLL, Amelie (GER)
       
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
     
STOLL, Amelie (GER)
   
 
 
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
       
ANDRIATIANA, Brenda (MAD)
   
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
     
 
 
ANDRIATIANA, Brenda (MAD)
       
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
       
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
 
 
 
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
     Winner Pool C 
IRAOUI, Soumiya (MAR)
   
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
     
ADA KARA, Christine (GAB)
 
IRAOUI, Soumiya (MAR)
       
 
     
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
   
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
 
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
       
LIVESEY, Bekky (GBR)
   
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
     
 
 
LIVESEY, Bekky (GBR)
       


-57 kg: Pool D
          
DEGUCHI, Christa (CAN)
         
 
 
DEGUCHI, Christa (CAN)
       
 
   
DEGUCHI, Christa (CAN)
     
DABONNE, Zouleiha Abzetta (CIV)
 
DABONNE, Zouleiha Abzetta (CIV)
       
CAGGIANO, Giulia (ITA)
     
DEGUCHI, Christa (CAN)
   
ROGIC, Jovana (SRB)
 
ROGIC, Jovana (SRB)
       
STEFAN, Corina (ROU)
   
ROGIC, Jovana (SRB)
     
 
 
STEFAN, Corina (ROU)
       
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
       
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
 
 
 
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
     Winner Pool D 
AKIYAMA, Leilani (USA)
   
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
     
SIROKI, Ibolya (HUN)
 
AKIYAMA, Leilani (USA)
       
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
     
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
   
 
 
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
       
RAHIMLI, Ulviyya (AZE)
   
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
     
KARTHAUS, Dewy (NED)
 
KARTHAUS, Dewy (NED)
       


-57 kg: Repechage
          
          
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
         
  
KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
       
KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
         
    
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
     
          
  
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
       
          
          
          
          
STOLL, Amelie (GER)
         
  
DEGUCHI, Christa (CAN)
       
DEGUCHI, Christa (CAN)
         
    
DEGUCHI, Christa (CAN)
     
          
  
UDAKA, Nae (JPN)
       
          


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
         
Winner Pool A 
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
       
UDAKA, Nae (JPN)
         
Winner Pool B   
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
     
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
         
Winner Pool C 
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
       
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-