17.12.2018 [04:18:34]Grand-Prix Budapest 2018 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
          
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
         
 
 
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
       
BAM, Mohan (NEP)
   
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
     
 
 
BAM, Mohan (NEP)
       
CHERNOV, Vadym (UKR)
     
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
   
 
 
CHERNOV, Vadym (UKR)
       
LKHAGVAJAMTS, Unubold (MGL)
   
LKHAGVAJAMTS, Unubold (MGL)
     
 
 
LKHAGVAJAMTS, Unubold (MGL)
       
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
       
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
 
 
 
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
     
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
 
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
       
NAJI, David (HUN)
     
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
   
SU, Rilege (CHN)
 
SU, Rilege (CHN)
       
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
   
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
     
 
 
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
       


-60 kg: Pool B
          
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
         
 
 
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
       
ISSA SANI, Ibrahim (CHA)
   
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
     
 
 
ISSA SANI, Ibrahim (CHA)
       
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
     
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
   
 
 
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
       
STARKEL, David (SLO)
   
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
     
 
 
STARKEL, David (SLO)
       
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
       
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
 
 
 
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
     Winner Pool B 
MONORI, Daniel (HUN)
   
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
     
 
 
MONORI, Daniel (HUN)
       
 
     
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
   
NURKIC, Filip (SRB)
 
NURKIC, Filip (SRB)
       
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
   
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
     
 
 
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
       


-60 kg: Pool C
          
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
         
 
 
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
       
 
   
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
     
TRBOVC, Matjaz (SLO)
 
TRBOVC, Matjaz (SLO)
       
ALIPIEV, Valentin (BUL)
     
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
   
YADAV, Vijay Kumar (IND)
 
ALIPIEV, Valentin (BUL)
       
 
   
KOFFIJBERG, Roy (NED)
     
KOFFIJBERG, Roy (NED)
 
KOFFIJBERG, Roy (NED)
       
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
       
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
 
 
 
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
     
VERA, Hugo (CHI)
 
VERA, Hugo (CHI)
       
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
     
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
   
 
 
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
       
 
   
SZABO, Csaba (HUN)
     
SZABO, Csaba (HUN)
 
SZABO, Csaba (HUN)
       


-60 kg: Pool D
          
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
         
 
 
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
       
 
   
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
     
VIDA, Andras (HUN)
 
VIDA, Andras (HUN)
       
GOMIS, Joaquin (ESP)
     
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
   
 
 
GOMIS, Joaquin (ESP)
       
 
   
GOMIS, Joaquin (ESP)
     
JOLLY, Bryan (AUS)
 
JOLLY, Bryan (AUS)
       
OGUZOV, Albert (RUS)
       
OGUZOV, Albert (RUS)
 
 
 
OGUZOV, Albert (RUS)
     Winner Pool D 
BASSOU, Issam (MAR)
   
OGUZOV, Albert (RUS)
     
NZIBE, Kliko (GAB)
 
BASSOU, Issam (MAR)
       
MIAQUE, Raphael (BRA)
     
OGUZOV, Albert (RUS)
   
 
 
MIAQUE, Raphael (BRA)
       
RAHIMA, Alon (ISR)
   
RAHIMA, Alon (ISR)
     
 
 
RAHIMA, Alon (ISR)
       


-60 kg: Repechage
          
          
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
         
  
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
       
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
         
    
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
     
          
  
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
       
          
          
          
          
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
         
  
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
       
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
         
    
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
     
          
  
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
       
          


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
         
Winner Pool A 
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
       
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
         
Winner Pool B   
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
     
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
         
Winner Pool C 
OGUZOV, Albert (RUS)
       
OGUZOV, Albert (RUS)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-