17.12.2018 [04:17:55]Grand-Prix Budapest 2018 Feedback

 










Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
          
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
         
 
 
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
       
WATANABE, Kiyomi (PHI)
   
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
     
 
 
WATANABE, Kiyomi (PHI)
       
BAZYNSKI, Nadja (GER)
     
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
   
 
 
BAZYNSKI, Nadja (GER)
       
 
   
BAZYNSKI, Nadja (GER)
     
GALLES, Alisha (USA)
 
GALLES, Alisha (USA)
       
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
       
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
 
 
 
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
     Winner Pool A 
DEL TORO CARVAJAL, Maylin (CUB)
   
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
     
CSERVENAK, Anna (HUN)
 
DEL TORO CARVAJAL, Maylin (CUB)
       
 
     
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
   
KOSTENKO, Valentina (RUS)
 
KOSTENKO, Valentina (RUS)
       
 
   
KOSTENKO, Valentina (RUS)
     
ZACHEJA, Agata (POL)
 
ZACHEJA, Agata (POL)
       


-63 kg: Pool B
          
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
         
 
 
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
       
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
   
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
     
 
 
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
       
CABANA PEREZ, Cristina (ESP)
     
VERMEER, Sanne (NED)
   
VERMEER, Sanne (NED)
 
VERMEER, Sanne (NED)
       
 
   
VERMEER, Sanne (NED)
     
BARRIOS, Anriquelis (VEN)
 
BARRIOS, Anriquelis (VEN)
       
NOUCHI, Aimi (JPN)
       
NOUCHI, Aimi (JPN)
 
 
 
NOUCHI, Aimi (JPN)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
NOUCHI, Aimi (JPN)
     
KANERVA, Emilia (FIN)
 
KANERVA, Emilia (FIN)
       
POLYAK, Krisztina (HUN)
     
NOUCHI, Aimi (JPN)
   
 
 
POLYAK, Krisztina (HUN)
       
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
   
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
     
 
 
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
       


-63 kg: Pool C
          
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
         
 
 
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
       
 
   
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
     
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
 
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
       
GARCIA, Estefania (ECU)
     
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
   
 
 
GARCIA, Estefania (ECU)
       
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
   
GARCIA, Estefania (ECU)
     
 
 
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
       
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
       
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
 
 
 
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
     Winner Pool C 
ZELTNER, Tina (AUT)
   
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
     
DAKIC, Svetlana (SRB)
 
ZELTNER, Tina (AUT)
       
LUDVIK, Lia (SLO)
     
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
   
 
 
LUDVIK, Lia (SLO)
       
 
   
LUDVIK, Lia (SLO)
     
 
 
 
       


-63 kg: Pool D
          
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
         
 
 
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
       
 
   
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
     
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
 
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
       
TREMBLAY, Stefanie (CAN)
     
TREMBLAY, Stefanie (CAN)
   
 
 
TREMBLAY, Stefanie (CAN)
       
BELATTAR, Sofia (MAR)
   
TREMBLAY, Stefanie (CAN)
     
 
 
BELATTAR, Sofia (MAR)
       
OZDOBA-BLACH, Agata (POL)
       
OZDOBA-BLACH, Agata (POL)
 
 
 
OZDOBA-BLACH, Agata (POL)
     Winner Pool D 
BALOGH, Daniella (HUN)
   
OZDOBA-BLACH, Agata (POL)
     
PASCOALINO, Yanka (BRA)
 
PASCOALINO, Yanka (BRA)
       
TSUGANE, Megumi (JPN)
     
OZDOBA-BLACH, Agata (POL)
   
 
 
TSUGANE, Megumi (JPN)
       
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
   
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
     
 
 
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
       


-63 kg: Repechage
          
          
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
         
  
VERMEER, Sanne (NED)
       
VERMEER, Sanne (NED)
         
    
OZDOBA-BLACH, Agata (POL)
     
          
  
OZDOBA-BLACH, Agata (POL)
       
          
          
          
          
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
         
  
TREMBLAY, Stefanie (CAN)
       
TREMBLAY, Stefanie (CAN)
         
    
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
     
          
  
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
       
          


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
         
Winner Pool A 
NOUCHI, Aimi (JPN)
       
NOUCHI, Aimi (JPN)
         
Winner Pool B   
NOUCHI, Aimi (JPN)
     
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
         
Winner Pool C 
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
       
OZDOBA-BLACH, Agata (POL)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-