17.12.2018 [04:16:59]Grand-Prix Budapest 2018 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
          
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
         
 
 
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
       
AZINOVIC, Bernard (CRO)
   
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
     
KOZMA, Akos (HUN)
 
AZINOVIC, Bernard (CRO)
       
GOLUS, Lukasz (POL)
     
ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed (EGY)
   
KATZ, Nathan (AUS)
 
GOLUS, Lukasz (POL)
       
ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed (EGY)
   
ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed (EGY)
     
NURKOVIC, Jusuf (MNE)
 
ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed (EGY)
       
SOLIS, Osniel (CUB)
       
ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed (EGY)
 
SKOUROUMOUNIS, Christos (CYP)
 
SOLIS, Osniel (CUB)
     Winner Pool A 
ALEKSANYAN, Gourgen (BEL)
   
SOLIS, Osniel (CUB)
     
PIRAS, Matteo (ITA)
 
PIRAS, Matteo (ITA)
       
ADIYA, Batsuuri (MGL)
     
ADIYA, Batsuuri (MGL)
   
MOGOPA, Gavin (BOT)
 
ADIYA, Batsuuri (MGL)
       
CESAR, Diogo (GBS)
   
ADIYA, Batsuuri (MGL)
     
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
 
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
       


-66 kg: Pool B
          
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
         
MA, Duanbin (CHN)
 
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
       
POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
   
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
     
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
 
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
       
LE GRANGE, Daniel (RSA)
     
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
   
NASSONE, Mauro (MOZ)
 
LE GRANGE, Daniel (RSA)
       
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
   
GORJANACZ, Zsolt (HUN)
     
GORJANACZ, Zsolt (HUN)
 
GORJANACZ, Zsolt (HUN)
       
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
       
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
 
BOUSHITA, Abderrahmane (MAR)
 
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
     Winner Pool B 
VARGAS, Ryan (USA)
   
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
     
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
 
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
       
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
     
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
   
DAGA, Auguste (BEN)
 
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
       
MATEO, Wander (DOM)
   
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
     
ARDANOV, Anzaur (RUS)
 
ARDANOV, Anzaur (RUS)
       


-66 kg: Pool C
          
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula (RUS)
         
 
 
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula (RUS)
       
KLOKOV, Andrej (LTU)
   
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula (RUS)
     
BASSOU, Imad (MAR)
 
BASSOU, Imad (MAR)
       
RAMIREZ RAMOS, David (ESP)
     
TAGAWA, Kenzo (JPN)
   
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs (NED)
 
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs (NED)
       
TEMELKOV, Bozhidar (BUL)
   
TAGAWA, Kenzo (JPN)
     
TAGAWA, Kenzo (JPN)
 
TAGAWA, Kenzo (JPN)
       
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
       
TAGAWA, Kenzo (JPN)
 
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
 
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
     Winner Pool C 
SHRESTHA, Indra Bahadur (NEP)
   
NAGLIASHVILI, Tornike (GEO)
     
NAGLIASHVILI, Tornike (GEO)
 
NAGLIASHVILI, Tornike (GEO)
       
BOROS, Bence (HUN)
     
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
   
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
 
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
       
PEREZ, Sebastian (CHI)
   
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
     
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
 
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
       


-66 kg: Pool D
          
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
         
 
 
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
       
SANTOS, Diego (BRA)
   
SANTOS, Diego (BRA)
     
EL IDRISSI, Alaa (USA)
 
SANTOS, Diego (BRA)
       
OLYMPIO, Adebayo Frederic (TOG)
     
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
   
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
 
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
       
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub (QAT)
   
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
     
MUNGANDU, Steven (ZAM)
 
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub (QAT)
       
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
       
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
 
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
 
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
     Winner Pool D 
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
   
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
     
WAWRZYCZEK, Patryk (POL)
 
WAWRZYCZEK, Patryk (POL)
       
CSEH, Mark (HUN)
     
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
   
JURAKIC, Denis (SRB)
 
CSEH, Mark (HUN)
       
ABELRAHMAN, Ahmed (EGY)
   
ABELRAHMAN, Ahmed (EGY)
     
ALHASSANE, Ismael (NIG)
 
ABELRAHMAN, Ahmed (EGY)
       


-66 kg: Repechage
          
          
ADIYA, Batsuuri (MGL)
         
  
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
       
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
         
    
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
     
          
  
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
       
          
          
          
          
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
         
  
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
       
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
         
    
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
     
          
  
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
       
          


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed (EGY)
         
Winner Pool A 
ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed (EGY)
       
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
         
Winner Pool B   
TAGAWA, Kenzo (JPN)
     
TAGAWA, Kenzo (JPN)
         
Winner Pool C 
TAGAWA, Kenzo (JPN)
       
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-