17.12.2018 [04:20:14]Grand-Prix Budapest 2018 Feedback

 










Category -70 kg:
Contest Sheet



-70 kg: Pool A
          
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
         
 
 
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
       
BALOGH, Sara (HUN)
   
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
     
RODRIGUEZ, Elvismar (VEN)
 
RODRIGUEZ, Elvismar (VEN)
       
HASANLI, Gunel (AZE)
     
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
   
 
 
HASANLI, Gunel (AZE)
       
RODRIGUEZ, Sara (ESP)
   
RODRIGUEZ, Sara (ESP)
     
 
 
RODRIGUEZ, Sara (ESP)
       
POLLERES, Michaela (AUT)
       
NIIZOE, Saki (JPN)
 
 
 
POLLERES, Michaela (AUT)
     Winner Pool A 
CHOUDHARY, Garima (IND)
   
POLLERES, Michaela (AUT)
     
 
 
CHOUDHARY, Garima (IND)
       
MAYERSOHN, Yarden (ISR)
     
NIIZOE, Saki (JPN)
   
BURT, Emily (CAN)
 
BURT, Emily (CAN)
       
 
   
NIIZOE, Saki (JPN)
     
NIIZOE, Saki (JPN)
 
NIIZOE, Saki (JPN)
       


-70 kg: Pool B
          
PEREZ, Maria (PUR)
         
 
 
PEREZ, Maria (PUR)
       
LIU, Hongyan (CHN)
   
PEREZ, Maria (PUR)
     
 
 
LIU, Hongyan (CHN)
       
 
     
PEREZ, Maria (PUR)
   
POGORZELEC, Daria (POL)
 
POGORZELEC, Daria (POL)
       
DIEDRICH, Szaundra (GER)
   
POGORZELEC, Daria (POL)
     
 
 
DIEDRICH, Szaundra (GER)
       
CONWAY, Sally (GBR)
       
CONWAY, Sally (GBR)
 
 
 
CONWAY, Sally (GBR)
     Winner Pool B 
COUGHLAN, Aoife (AUS)
   
CONWAY, Sally (GBR)
     
 
 
COUGHLAN, Aoife (AUS)
       
 
     
CONWAY, Sally (GBR)
   
SANTANA, Ellen (BRA)
 
SANTANA, Ellen (BRA)
       
PROKOPENKO, Alena (RUS)
   
PROKOPENKO, Alena (RUS)
     
JAGER, Hilde (NED)
 
PROKOPENKO, Alena (RUS)
       


-70 kg: Pool C
          
VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
         
 
 
VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
       
 
   
VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
     
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
 
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
       
OLIVEIRA, Amanda (BRA)
     
VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
   
 
 
OLIVEIRA, Amanda (BRA)
       
 
   
SOOK, Emilie (DEN)
     
SOOK, Emilie (DEN)
 
SOOK, Emilie (DEN)
       
GERCSAK, Szabina (HUN)
       
VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
 
 
 
GERCSAK, Szabina (HUN)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
GERCSAK, Szabina (HUN)
     
KIREEVA, Taisia (RUS)
 
KIREEVA, Taisia (RUS)
       
 
     
GERCSAK, Szabina (HUN)
   
MEMNELOUM, Demos (CHA)
 
MEMNELOUM, Demos (CHA)
       
AGONO WORA, Karene (GAB)
   
TAEYMANS, Roxane (BEL)
     
TAEYMANS, Roxane (BEL)
 
TAEYMANS, Roxane (BEL)
       


-70 kg: Pool D
          
NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
         
 
 
NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
       
 
   
NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
     
FLETCHER, Megan (IRL)
 
FLETCHER, Megan (IRL)
       
LORINC, Renata (HUN)
     
NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
   
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
 
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
       
 
   
CORTES ALDAMA, Onix (CUB)
     
CORTES ALDAMA, Onix (CUB)
 
CORTES ALDAMA, Onix (CUB)
       
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
       
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
 
 
 
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
     
WRIGHT, Chantal (USA)
 
WRIGHT, Chantal (USA)
       
ARREY SOPHINA, Ayuk Otay (CMR)
     
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
   
 
 
ARREY SOPHINA, Ayuk Otay (CMR)
       
BROLIH, Patricija (SLO)
   
BELLANDI, Alice (ITA)
     
BELLANDI, Alice (ITA)
 
BELLANDI, Alice (ITA)
       


-70 kg: Repechage
          
          
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
         
  
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
       
PEREZ, Maria (PUR)
         
    
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
     
          
  
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
       
          
          
          
          
GERCSAK, Szabina (HUN)
         
  
NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
       
NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
         
    
CONWAY, Sally (GBR)
     
          
  
CONWAY, Sally (GBR)
       
          


-70 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
NIIZOE, Saki (JPN)
         
Winner Pool A 
NIIZOE, Saki (JPN)
       
CONWAY, Sally (GBR)
         
Winner Pool B   
NIIZOE, Saki (JPN)
     
VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
         
Winner Pool C 
VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
       
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-