17.12.2018 [04:19:32]Grand-Prix Budapest 2018 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
         
 
 
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
       
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
   
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
     
MATICS, Andras (HUN)
 
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
       
HENNEVELD, Kenneth (NED)
     
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
   
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
 
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
       
YOUNIS, Eyal Salman (JOR)
   
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
     
NARTEY, Emmanuel (GHA)
 
YOUNIS, Eyal Salman (JOR)
       
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
       
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
 
ESPOSITO, Giovanni (ITA)
 
ESPOSITO, Giovanni (ITA)
     Winner Pool A 
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
   
ESPOSITO, Giovanni (ITA)
     
BARTUSIK, Michal (POL)
 
BARTUSIK, Michal (POL)
       
ALIMARDONOV, Jakhongir (UZB)
     
ESPOSITO, Giovanni (ITA)
   
LEBANG, Thato (BOT)
 
ALIMARDONOV, Jakhongir (UZB)
       
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas (USA)
   
JECMINEK, Jakub (CZE)
     
JECMINEK, Jakub (CZE)
 
JECMINEK, Jakub (CZE)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
         
 
 
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
       
KNOESTER, Calvin (AUS)
   
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
     
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
 
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
       
DANGOL, Sanjit (NEP)
     
BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
   
MOHYELDIN, Mohamed (EGY)
 
MOHYELDIN, Mohamed (EGY)
       
KOVACEVIC, Ljubisa (SRB)
   
BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
     
BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
 
BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
       
 
       
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
 
 
 
 
     Winner Pool B 
GARDASEVIC, Nikola (MNE)
   
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
     
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
 
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
       
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
     
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
   
GIGANI, Phridon (GEO)
 
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
       
ALLEMANN, Timo (SUI)
   
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
     
VEGVARI, Martin (HUN)
 
VEGVARI, Martin (HUN)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
         
 
 
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
       
BA, Yandelihei (CHN)
   
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
     
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
 
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
       
SIQUIR, Ayton (MOZ)
     
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
   
KARIMOV, Khusniddin (UZB)
 
KARIMOV, Khusniddin (UZB)
       
WILLIAMS, Daniel (GBR)
   
WILLIAMS, Daniel (GBR)
     
BABGOEV, Oleg (RUS)
 
WILLIAMS, Daniel (GBR)
       
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)
       
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
 
BARWIG, Robert (GER)
 
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)
     Winner Pool C 
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
   
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
     
REITER, Lukas (AUT)
 
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
       
MROWCZYNSKI, Wiktor (POL)
     
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
   
BRINGAS, Tomas (CHI)
 
MROWCZYNSKI, Wiktor (POL)
       
ESTRADA, Magdiel (CUB)
   
MROWCZYNSKI, Wiktor (POL)
     
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
 
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
         
 
 
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
       
NEVES, Lincoln (BRA)
   
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
     
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
 
NEVES, Lincoln (BRA)
       
REBAHI, Khalil (QAT)
     
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
   
KOSHLIAK, Oleksandr (UKR)
 
KOSHLIAK, Oleksandr (UKR)
       
RUIZ, Jeffrey (PUR)
   
TATSUKAWA, Arata (JPN)
     
TATSUKAWA, Arata (JPN)
 
TATSUKAWA, Arata (JPN)
       
TURNER, Alexander (USA)
       
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
 
 
 
TURNER, Alexander (USA)
     Winner Pool D 
KOURTIDES, Roudolf (CYP)
   
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
     
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
 
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
       
MELONI, Augusto (ITA)
     
SZABO, Frigyes (HUN)
   
SZABO, Frigyes (HUN)
 
SZABO, Frigyes (HUN)
       
VITKAUSKAS, Kestutis (LTU)
   
SZABO, Frigyes (HUN)
     
MARKARIAN, Georgios (GRE)
 
MARKARIAN, Georgios (GRE)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
          
ESPOSITO, Giovanni (ITA)
         
  
ESPOSITO, Giovanni (ITA)
       
BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
         
    
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
     
          
  
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
       
          
          
          
          
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
         
  
SZABO, Frigyes (HUN)
       
SZABO, Frigyes (HUN)
         
    
SZABO, Frigyes (HUN)
     
          
  
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
       
          


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
         
Winner Pool A 
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
       
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
         
Winner Pool B   
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
     
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
         
Winner Pool C 
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
       
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-