17.12.2018 [04:18:22]Grand-Prix Budapest 2018 Feedback

 










Category -78 kg:
Contest Sheet



-78 kg: Pool A
       
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
      
  
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
    
 
      
    
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
  
WALLIS, Melanie (AUS)
      
  
WALLIS, Melanie (AUS)
    
NJEPANG NJAPA, Audrey Dilane (CMR)
      
      
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
PACUT, Beata (POL)
     Winner Pool A
  
PACUT, Beata (POL)
    
SALANKI, Evelin (HUN)
      
    
PACUT, Beata (POL)
  
BABINTSEVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
      
  
BABINTSEVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
    
BERGER, Sophie (BEL)
      


-78 kg: Pool B
       
ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema (CUB)
      
  
ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema (CUB)
    
 
      
    
ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema (CUB)
  
FERRARI, Valeria (ITA)
      
  
FERRARI, Valeria (ITA)
    
CHALA, Vanessa (ECU)
      
      
UMEKI, Mami (JPN)
UMEKI, Mami (JPN)
     Winner Pool B
  
UMEKI, Mami (JPN)
    
RAMIREZ, Yahima (POR)
      
    
UMEKI, Mami (JPN)
  
KUKA, Loriana (KOS)
      
  
KUKA, Loriana (KOS)
    
LEON, Karen (VEN)
      


-78 kg: Pool C
       
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
      
  
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
    
 
      
    
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
  
KULAGA, Paula (POL)
      
  
KULAGA, Paula (POL)
    
PAPADAKIS, Nefeli (USA)
      
      
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
MALZAHN, Luise (GER)
     Winner Pool C
  
MALZAHN, Luise (GER)
    
SNYMAN, Unelle (RSA)
      
    
YEATSBROWN, Katiejemima (GBR)
  
YEATSBROWN, Katiejemima (GBR)
      
  
YEATSBROWN, Katiejemima (GBR)
    
SHMELEVA, Antonina (RUS)
      


-78 kg: Pool D
       
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
      
  
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
    
 
      
    
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
  
PARISOTO, Nathalia (BRA)
      
  
PARISOTO, Nathalia (BRA)
    
ROSETTA, Melora (ITA)
      
      
TAKAYAMA, Rika (JPN)
WAGNER, Anna Maria (GER)
     Winner Pool D
  
WAGNER, Anna Maria (GER)
    
SHRESTHA, Punam (NEP)
      
    
TAKAYAMA, Rika (JPN)
  
LIU, Yi (CHN)
      
  
TAKAYAMA, Rika (JPN)
    
TAKAYAMA, Rika (JPN)
      


-78 kg: Repechage
       
       
PACUT, Beata (POL)
      
  
ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema (CUB)
    
ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema (CUB)
      
    
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
  
       
  
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
    
       
       
       
YEATSBROWN, Katiejemima (GBR)
      
  
YEATSBROWN, Katiejemima (GBR)
    
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
      
    
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
  
       
  
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
    
       


-78 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
      
Winner Pool A 
UMEKI, Mami (JPN)
    
UMEKI, Mami (JPN)
      
Winner Pool B   
UMEKI, Mami (JPN)
  
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
      
Winner Pool C 
TAKAYAMA, Rika (JPN)
    
TAKAYAMA, Rika (JPN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-