17.12.2018 [04:18:09]Grand-Prix Budapest 2018 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
          
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
         
 
 
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
       
KRIVCHACH, Sergii (UKR)
   
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
     
ABDELAAL, Mohamed (EGY)
 
ABDELAAL, Mohamed (EGY)
       
KALONGA, Cedrick (COD)
     
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
   
GANDIA, Adrian (PUR)
 
GANDIA, Adrian (PUR)
       
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
   
GANDIA, Adrian (PUR)
     
HARALDSSON, Logi (ISL)
 
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
       
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
       
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
 
 
 
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
     Winner Pool A 
KOUAMBA, Terence (GAB)
   
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
     
AZIZOV, Abas (RUS)
 
AZIZOV, Abas (RUS)
       
BUSCH, Victor (SWE)
     
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
   
KURTAN, Zsombor (HUN)
 
BUSCH, Victor (SWE)
       
BORCHASHVILLI, Adam (AUT)
   
BUSCH, Victor (SWE)
     
ANDREW, Joshter (GUM)
 
BORCHASHVILLI, Adam (AUT)
       


-81 kg: Pool B
          
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
         
 
 
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
       
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
   
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
     
GARDASEVIC, Nebojsa (MNE)
 
GARDASEVIC, Nebojsa (MNE)
       
BRAR, Harshdeep Singh (IND)
     
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
   
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
 
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
       
MORALES, Tomas (ARG)
   
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
     
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
 
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
       
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
       
KOHARA, Kenya (JPN)
 
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
 
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
     Winner Pool B 
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
   
KOHARA, Kenya (JPN)
     
KOHARA, Kenya (JPN)
 
KOHARA, Kenya (JPN)
       
VISAN, Vlad (ROU)
     
KOHARA, Kenya (JPN)
   
MACEDO, Joao (BRA)
 
MACEDO, Joao (BRA)
       
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
   
MACEDO, Joao (BRA)
     
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
 
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
       


-81 kg: Pool C
          
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
         
 
 
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
       
PETR, Ivan (CZE)
   
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
     
NAI, Rigaqi (CHN)
 
NAI, Rigaqi (CHN)
       
STEPIEN, Damian (POL)
     
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
   
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
 
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
       
KHARCHENKO, Artem (UKR)
   
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
     
DENANYOH, Sacha (TOG)
 
KHARCHENKO, Artem (UKR)
       
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
       
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
 
TONISTE, Kristjan (EST)
 
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
     Winner Pool C 
MIHAJLOVIC, Milan (SRB)
   
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
     
URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso (ESP)
 
URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso (ESP)
       
MOUTII, Achraf (MAR)
     
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
   
LAAKKONEN, Aku (FIN)
 
MOUTII, Achraf (MAR)
       
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
   
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
     
AGHAKHANI, Harmik (USA)
 
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
       


-81 kg: Pool D
          
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
         
 
 
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
       
MOHAMED, Abdelrahman (EGY)
   
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
     
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
 
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
       
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson (DOM)
     
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
   
IURA, Sveinbjorn (ISL)
 
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson (DOM)
       
COUGHLAN, Eoin (AUS)
   
STANCEL, Filip (SVK)
     
STANCEL, Filip (SVK)
 
STANCEL, Filip (SVK)
       
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
       
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
 
SZOCS, Elemer (ROU)
 
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
     Winner Pool D 
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
   
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
     
KASWANGA, Andrew (ZAM)
 
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
       
GUILHEIRO, Leandro (BRA)
     
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
   
IKLODI, Mate (HUN)
 
GUILHEIRO, Leandro (BRA)
       
APRAHAMIAN, Alain (URU)
   
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
     
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
 
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
       


-81 kg: Repechage
          
          
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
         
  
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
       
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
         
    
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
     
          
  
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
       
          
          
          
          
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
         
  
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
       
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
         
    
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
     
          
  
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
       
          


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
         
Winner Pool A 
KOHARA, Kenya (JPN)
       
KOHARA, Kenya (JPN)
         
Winner Pool B   
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
     
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
         
Winner Pool C 
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
       
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-