17.12.2018 [04:19:56]Grand-Prix Budapest 2018 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
          
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
         
 
 
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
       
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
   
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
     
FINESSE, Nantenaina (SEY)
 
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
       
LAAMANEN, Aatu (FIN)
     
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
   
VER, Gabor (HUN)
 
LAAMANEN, Aatu (FIN)
       
KRIEBER GAGNON, Louis (CAN)
   
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
     
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
 
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
       
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
       
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
 
KOCH, Matthew (USA)
 
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
     Winner Pool A 
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
   
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
     
KOBAYASHI, Yusuke (JPN)
 
KOBAYASHI, Yusuke (JPN)
       
WANG, Xuewen (CHN)
     
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
   
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
 
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
       
AHIAVOR, Victor (GHA)
   
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
     
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
 
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
       


-90 kg: Pool B
          
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
         
 
 
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
       
PETR, Jiri (CZE)
   
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
     
ABD EL AKHER, Hatem (EGY)
 
ABD EL AKHER, Hatem (EGY)
       
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
     
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
   
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
 
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
       
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
   
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
     
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
 
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
       
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
       
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
 
 
 
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
     Winner Pool B 
ENNAAS, Mohamedissa (LBA)
   
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
     
VERES, Marton (HUN)
 
VERES, Marton (HUN)
       
KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
     
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
   
CASSAR, Harrison (AUS)
 
KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
       
CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer (GBR)
   
KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
     
NACIMIENTO LORENZO, Adrian (ESP)
 
CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer (GBR)
       


-90 kg: Pool C
          
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
         
 
 
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
       
KIBIKAI, Paul (GAB)
   
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
     
VAN T END, Noel (NED)
 
VAN T END, Noel (NED)
       
BORENOVIC, Bosko (SRB)
     
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
   
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
 
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
       
SHEPEL, Vitalii (UKR)
   
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
     
TOTH, Ferenc (HUN)
 
SHEPEL, Vitalii (UKR)
       
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
       
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
 
 
 
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
     Winner Pool C 
STEWART, Max (GBR)
   
STEWART, Max (GBR)
     
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
 
STEWART, Max (GBR)
       
KHAMKHOEV, Izmayl (RUS)
     
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
   
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
 
KHAMKHOEV, Izmayl (RUS)
       
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
   
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
     
DOSSOU YOVO, Celtus Williams Abiola (BEN)
 
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
       


-90 kg: Pool D
          
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
         
 
 
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
       
TOMA, Sergiu (UAE)
   
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
     
ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
 
ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
       
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
     
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
   
MAKAJU, Sriram (NEP)
 
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
       
HAZEM, Ali (EGY)
   
HAZEM, Ali (EGY)
     
TEMESI, Sebastian (AUS)
 
HAZEM, Ali (EGY)
       
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
       
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
 
 
 
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
     Winner Pool D 
BODIRLAU, Cristian (ROU)
   
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
     
BROWN, Colton (USA)
 
BODIRLAU, Cristian (ROU)
       
PAPUNASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
     
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
   
BULEKULOV, Faruh (KGZ)
 
PAPUNASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
       
KOZLOWSKI, Rafal (POL)
   
PAPUNASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
     
BLONDAL, Egill (ISL)
 
KOZLOWSKI, Rafal (POL)
       


-90 kg: Repechage
          
          
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
         
  
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
       
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
         
    
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
     
          
  
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
       
          
          
          
          
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
         
  
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
       
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
         
    
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
     
          
  
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
       
          


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
         
Winner Pool A 
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
       
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
         
Winner Pool B   
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
     
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
         
Winner Pool C 
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
       
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-