30.03.2020 [02:00:51]Grand-Prix Budapest 2018 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)BILALOV, NiiazMale
-100 kg
Russia (RUS) 
2)BOEHLER, Laurin
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Grand Prix Zagreb 2016: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Austria (AUT) 
3)BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs
Successes:
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Grand Slam Tyumen 2015: 2. place
Grand Slam Paris 2012: 2. place
Male
-100 kg
Latvia (LAT)3rd place
4)BRICENO, Thomas
Successes:
Pan American Championships Havana 2016: 3. place
Grand Slam Rio de Janeiro 2012: 3. place
Lima Pan American Open 2017: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Chile (CHI) 
5)CATHARINA, Simeon
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 1. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
6)CIRJENICS, Miklos
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 1. place
Masters St Petersburg 2017: 3. place
Zagreb Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
7)DIAWARA, Baye
Successes:
African Championships Dakar 2011: 5. place
Male
-100 kg
Senegal (SEN) 
8)DJINOVIC, Filip
Successes:
Junior European Cup Deva 2016: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Serbia (SRB) 
9)DOSEN, BojanMale
-100 kg
Serbia (SRB) 
10)ELNAHAS, ShadyMale
-100 kg
Canada (CAN) 
11)FARA, Aaron
Successes:
Junior European Championships 2016: 1. place
Katowice European Open 2017: 1. place
Rome European Open 2017: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Austria (AUT) 
12)FARIAS BEZERRA, Felipe AugustoMale
-100 kg
Brazil (BRA) 
13)FIZEL, Marius
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2016: 2. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Slovakia (SVK) 
14)FLETCHER, Benjamin
Successes:
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2018: 2. place
Tunis Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Ireland (IRL) 
15)FONSECA, Jorge
Successes:
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Paris Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
Male
-100 kg
Portugal (POR) 
16)FREY, Karl-Richard
Successes:
World Championships Seniors 2015: 2. place
World Championships Chelyabinsk 2014: 3. place
Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
17)HAJAS, MatejMale
-100 kg
Slovakia (SVK) 
18)HERBST, Daniel
Successes:
Oberwart European Open 2018: 2. place
Junior European Cup Wroclaw 2015: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
19)HORAK, Michal
Successes:
Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2013: 1. place
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 2016: 3. place
Grand Prix Rijeka 2013: 2. place
Male
-100 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
20)HUTSOL, Danylo
Successes:
Sofia European Open 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
21)JAYNE, John
Successes:
Pan American Championships Junior 2017: 1. place
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 5. place
Junior European Cup Deva 2015: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
United States of America (USA) 
22)KOBENA, Koffi Kreme
Successes:
African Championships Seniors 2017: 3. place
African Senior Championships 2018: 5. place
Dakar African Open 2017: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Ivory Coast (CIV) 
23)KUNSZABO, Luca
Successes:
Junior European Cup Deva 2016: 2. place
European Junior Championships 2015: 5. place
Junior European Cup Prague 2015: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Romania (ROU) 
24)LIPARTELIANI, Varlam
Successes:
Masters St Petersburg 2017: 1. place
World Senior Championship 2017: 2. place
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2018: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Georgia (GEO) 
25)MANONGHO, Luc Odelin
Successes:
Yaounde African Open 2017: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Gabon (GAB) 
26)MARGIEV, Merab
Successes:
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
Sofia European Open 2018: 2. place
Male
-100 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
27)MEDINA, Lewis
Successes:
Panamerican Senior Championships 2018: 2. place
Santo Domingo Pan American Open 2017: 1. place
Junior Pan American Cup Panama 2015: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Dominican Republic (DOM) 
28)MOSER, Patrik
Successes:
African Open Port-Louis 2015: 2. place
Madrid European Open 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Switzerland (SUI)7th place
29)MUKETE, Daniel
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
European Senior Championships 2018: 5. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
30)NIKIFOROV, Toma
Successes:
European Senior Championships 2018: 1. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 2. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
Male
-100 kg
Belgium (BEL) 
31)NUNES, Renan
Successes:
Panamerican Championships Seniors 2013: 1. place
Panamerican Championships Seniors 2012: 1. place
Grand Prix Qingdao 2012: 2. place
Male
-100 kg
Brazil (BRA) 
32)OHAT, Zalan
Successes:
Madrid European Open 2018: 1. place
Junior European Cup Paks 2015: 2. place
Junior European Cup Prague 2015: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
33)PACEK, Martin
Successes:
Grand Slam Tyumen 2016: 1. place
Grand Slam Tyumen 2015: 1. place
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2017: 2. place
Male
-100 kg
Sweden (SWE)5th place
34)PALTCHIK, Peter
Successes:
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Cancun Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Israel (ISR)3rd place
35)PANTIC, Danilo
Successes:
European Junior Championships 2015: 1. place
Junior European Cup Athens 2015: 2. place
Junior European Cup Deva 2015: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Montenegro (MNE) 
36)REMARENCO, Ivan
Successes:
World Championships Chelyabinsk 2014: 3. place
Grand Prix Tblisi 2014: 2. place
World Cup Almata 2011: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
United Arab Emirates (UAE) 
37)SANEBLIDZE, Onise
Successes:
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
World Championships Cadets 2015: 3. place
Oberwart European Open 2018: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Georgia (GEO) 
38)SHRESTHA, RavinMale
-100 kg
Nepal (NEP) 
39)SINGH, Avtar
Successes:
Asian Championships Senior 2016: 5. place
Taipei Asian Open 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
India (IND) 
40)SMITH III, L.A.
Successes:
Panamerican Senior Championships 2018: 3. place
Lima Panamerican Open 2018: 1. place
Santiago Panamerican Open 2018: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
United States of America (USA) 
41)SVIRYD, Mikita
Successes:
Prague European Open 2018: 1. place
Junior European Championships 2016: 3. place
Katowice European Open 2017: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
42)SZCZUROWSKI, Kacper
Successes:
Madrid European Open 2018: 2. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 5. place
Male
-100 kg
Poland (POL) 
43)VASIAN, Ionut
Successes:
Junior European Cup Lignano 2016: 2. place
Junior European Cup Deva 2015: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Romania (ROU) 
44)WOLF, Aaron
Successes:
World Senior Championship 2017: 1. place
Dusseldorf Grand Prix 2017: 2. place
Grand Prix Tashkent 2015: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Japan (JPN)1st place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-