13.12.2019 [08:26:54]Grand-Prix Budapest 2018 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
List of all participants

Female
1)BATA, Philomene
Successes:
African Championships Seniors 2017: 3. place
African Championships Seniors 2015: 2. place
African Championships Dakar 2011: 2. place
Female
-48 kg
Cameroon (CMR) 
2)BRIGIDA, Nathalia
Successes:
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 2016: 3. place
Grand Slam Baku 2015: 3. place
World Championships Seniors 2015: 5. place
Female
-48 kg
Brazil (BRA) 
3)CHERNIAK, Maryna
Successes:
Paris Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2017: 2. place
European Senior Championships 2018: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
4)COSTA, Catarina
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
World Championships Juniors 2014: 5. place
Female
-48 kg
Portugal (POR) 
5)CSERNOVICZKI, Eva
Successes:
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2018: 2. place
European Senior Championships 2018: 2. place
European Championships Seniors 2014: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
6)DIOGO, Joana
Successes:
European Junior Championships 2015: 2. place
African Open Casablanca 2016: 1. place
Junior European Cup Coimbra 2015: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Portugal (POR) 
7)EDDINARI, Chaimae
Successes:
African Senior Championships 2018: 5. place
African Junior Championships 2018: 1. place
Casablanca Junior African Cup 2018: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Morocco (MAR) 
8)ENDO, Hiromi
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 1. place
Zagreb Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Masters Tyumen 2013: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Japan (JPN)1st place
9)FIGUEROA, Julia
Successes:
Grand Slam Baku 2016: 1. place
Grand Slam Tyumen 2015: 1. place
Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Spain (ESP) 
10)GANBAATAR, Narantsetseg
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
World Championships Juniors 2015: 3. place
World Championships Juniors 2014: 5. place
Female
-48 kg
Mongolia (MGL) 
11)GILIAZOVA, Sabina
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Grand Slam Tyumen 2016: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
12)GIORDA, Francesca
Successes:
Madrid European Open 2018: 1. place
Belgrade European Open 2017: 3. place
Junior European Cup Coimbra 2016: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Italy (ITA) 
13)HAIN, Caroline
Successes:
Oceania Senior Championships 2018: 1. place
Oceania Championships Junior 2016: 1. place
Junior Oceania Cup Canberra 2016 ATC: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Australia (AUS) 
14)JURA, Anne Sophie
Successes:
European Senior Championships 2018: 5. place
Warsaw European Open 2018: 3. place
Bucharest European Open 2017: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Belgium (BEL)5th place
15)KELMENDI, Fjolla
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
Grand Prix Zagreb 2016: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Kosovo (KOS) 
16)KILIC, Nazlican
Successes:
Junior European Cup Athens 2015: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Turkey (TUR) 
17)KRASNIQI, Distria
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
The Hague Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Kosovo (KOS)3rd place
18)LI, Yanan
Successes:
Grand Prix Qingdao 2016: 1. place
Asian Championships Seniors 2017: 5. place
Panamerican Open Montevideo 2013: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
China (CHN) 
19)MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura
Successes:
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 2. place
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 2. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Spain (ESP) 
20)MENZ, Katharina
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
The Hague Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Prague European Open 2017: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Germany (GER) 
21)MILANI, Francesca
Successes:
Bucharest European Open 2017: 2. place
Rome European Open 2018: 3. place
European Open Tallinn 2016: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Italy (ITA) 
22)MINSKER, Noa
Successes:
Baku Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Dusseldorf Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Israel (ISR) 
23)NIKOLIC, Milica
Successes:
World Senior Championship 2017: 5. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
Baku Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
Female
-48 kg
Serbia (SRB)5th place
24)PARETO, Paula
Successes:
Olympic Games Rio de Janeiro 2016: 1. place
World Championships Seniors 2015: 1. place
Panamerican Senior Championships 2018: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Argentina (ARG)7th place
25)PAVLENKO, Anastasia
Successes:
Madrid European Open 2018: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS) 
26)PERAFAN, Keisy
Successes:
Panamerican Senior Championships 2018: 2. place
Pan American Championships Senior 2017: 5. place
Buenos Aires Panamerican Open 2018: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Argentina (ARG) 
27)RENICKS, Kimberley
Successes:
Oceanian Open Apia 2013: 1. place
World Cup Apia 2012: 1. place
Pan American Open Buenos Aires 2015: 2. place
Female
-48 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
28)RISHONY, Shira
Successes:
Baku Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2017: 2. place
Hohhot Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Israel (ISR) 
29)SENTURK, Gulkader
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Junior European Cup Athens 2016: 1. place
Junior European Cup Prague 2015: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Turkey (TUR) 
30)STANGAR, Marusa
Successes:
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
World Championships Juniors 2015: 2. place
Female
-48 kg
Slovenia (SLO)3rd place
31)UNGUREANU, Monica
Successes:
Grand Slam Baku 2015: 1. place
European Championships Seniors 2017: 3. place
Dusseldorf Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Romania (ROU) 
32)VARGAS LEY, Mary Dee
Successes:
Junior Pan American Championships 2016: 3. place
Santiago Panamerican Open 2018: 2. place
Pan American Open Santiago de Chile 2016: 2. place
Female
-48 kg
Chile (CHI) 
33)WHITEBOOI, Geronay
Successes:
African Senior Championships 2018: 3. place
Yaounde African Open 2017: 2. place
Female
-48 kg
South Africa (RSA) 
34)YAMAZAKI, Tamami
Successes:
Odivelas European Open 2018: 1. place
World Cup Jeju 2012: 1. place
European Open Sofia 2013: 2. place
Female
-48 kg
Japan (JPN)2nd place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-