10.12.2019 [05:16:46]Grand-Prix Budapest 2018 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
List of all participants

Female
1)BOBRIKOVA, Daria
Successes:
Junior European Cup Leibnitz 2015: 2. place
European Junior Championships 2015: 5. place
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2015: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Russia (RUS) 
2)CHITU, Andreea
Successes:
World Championships Seniors 2015: 2. place
World Championships Chelyabinsk 2014: 2. place
European Championship Seniors 2015 / European Games 2015: 1. place
Female
-52 kg
Romania (ROU)5th place
3)COHEN, Gili
Successes:
World Senior Championship 2017: 5. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Grand Slam Baku 2016: 1. place
Female
-52 kg
Israel (ISR)5th place
4)DELGADO, Angelica
Successes:
Panamerican Senior Championships 2018: 2. place
Zagreb Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Cancun Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
United States of America (USA)7th place
5)EASTON, Tinka
Successes:
Oceania Championships Senior 2017: 1. place
Oceania Championships Junior 2016: 1. place
Hong Kong Asian Open 2017: 1. place
Female
-52 kg
Australia (AUS) 
6)ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania
Successes:
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2015: 1. place
Female
-52 kg
Spain (ESP)7th place
7)ESTEVES, Mariana
Successes:
World Championships Juniors 2015: 3. place
Junior European Cup Prague 2015: 1. place
Junior European Cup La Coruna 2015: 1. place
Female
-52 kg
Portugal (POR) 
8)FERREIRA, JaciraFemale
-52 kg
Mozambique (MOZ) 
9)FOFANA, Salimata
Successes:
African Junior Championships 2017: 1. place
African Championships Seniors 2016: 3. place
Junior African Championships 2016: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Ivory Coast (CIV) 
10)GILES, Chelsie
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
Junior European Cup Paks 2016: 1. place
Junior European Cup Leibnitz 2016: 1. place
Female
-52 kg
Great Britain (GBR)3rd place
11)GIUFFRIDA, Odette
Successes:
Olympic Games Rio de Janeiro 2016: 2. place
Cancun Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Grand Slam Baku 2016: 2. place
Female
-52 kg
Italy (ITA) 
12)GONZALEZ, Judith
Successes:
Pan American Open Santiago de Chile 2016: 1. place
Santiago Panamerican Open 2018: 3. place
Santiago del Chile Pan American Open 2017: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Chile (CHI) 
13)GUICA, Ecaterina
Successes:
Hohhot Grand Prix 2017: 2. place
Panamerican Senior Championships 2018: 3. place
Pan American Championships Senior 2017: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Canada (CAN)3rd place
14)HURTADO MUNOZ, Melissa
Successes:
Panamerican Senior Championships 2018: 5. place
Pan American Championships Senior 2017: 5. place
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Cuba (CUB) 
15)KHADKA, DevikaFemale
-52 kg
Nepal (NEP) 
16)KOCHER, Fabienne
Successes:
European Open Lisbon 2015: 2. place
Female
-52 kg
Switzerland (SUI) 
17)KORKMAZ, Irem
Successes:
European Senior Championships 2018: 5. place
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 1. place
World Championships Cadets 2015: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Turkey (TUR) 
18)KUZNETSOVA, Alesya
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
European Championships Seniors 2017: 2. place
Grand Prix Qingdao 2013: 1. place
Female
-52 kg
Russia (RUS) 
19)LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara
Successes:
Grand Prix Zagreb 2015: 1. place
World Championships Juniors 2014: 2. place
Masters Morocco 2015: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Turkey (TUR) 
20)MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj
Successes:
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 3. place
Belgrade European Open 2017: 3. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
21)PERENC, Agata
Successes:
Tashkent Grand Prix 2017: 2. place
Grand Prix Almaty 2016: 3. place
Grand Prix Zagreb 2015: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Poland (POL) 
22)PEREZ BOX, Ana
Successes:
Hohhot Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Rome European Open 2018: 2. place
Madrid European Open 2018: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Spain (ESP) 
23)PIENKOWSKA, Karolina
Successes:
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2018: 2. place
Grand Prix Zagreb 2016: 1. place
Grand Prix Budapest 2016: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Poland (POL) 
24)PIERUCCI, Giulia
Successes:
Junior European Cup Athens 2016: 1. place
Bucharest European Open 2017: 2. place
Junior European Cup La Coruna 2015: 2. place
Female
-52 kg
Italy (ITA) 
25)PRIMO, Gefen
Successes:
European Senior Championships 2018: 3. place
Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 2. place
Female
-52 kg
Israel (ISR) 
26)PUPP, Reka
Successes:
Baku Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
Zagreb Grand Prix 2017: 2. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
27)RUBINSTEIN, Madelene
Successes:
Belgrade European Open 2017: 1. place
Junior European Cup Deva 2015: 3. place
Junior European Cup Prague 2015: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Norway (NOR) 
28)THOUDAM, Kalpana Devi
Successes:
Grand Prix Tashkent 2013: 3. place
Asian Games Incheon 2014: 5. place
Female
-52 kg
India (IND) 
29)TSCHOPP, Evelyne
Successes:
Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
European Senior Championships 2018: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Switzerland (SUI) 
30)TSUNODA, Natsumi
Successes:
World Senior Championship 2017: 2. place
Paris Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
Grand Slam Tokyo 2016: 1. place
Female
-52 kg
Japan (JPN)1st place
31)VAN SNICK, Charline
Successes:
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 1. place
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Baku Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Belgium (BEL)2nd place
32)WU, Shugen
Successes:
Hohhot Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
Grand Prix Dusseldorf 2014: 1. place
Grand Prix Qingdao 2013: 2. place
Female
-52 kg
China (CHN) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-