26.02.2020 [19:22:36]Grand-Prix Budapest 2018 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)ALIPIEV, Valentin
Successes:
Junior European Cup Deva 2015: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Bulgaria (BUL) 
2)BAM, MohanMale
-60 kg
Nepal (NEP) 
3)BASSOU, Issam
Successes:
African Senior Championships 2018: 1. place
Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
African Junior Championships 2015: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Morocco (MAR) 
4)CHERNOV, Vadym
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 5. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 3. place
Ploiesti Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
5)CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi
Successes:
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Georgia (GEO)5th place
6)DIAZ, Adonis
Successes:
Zagreb Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
Panamerican Senior Championships 2018: 3. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
United States of America (USA)7th place
7)GANBAT, Boldbaatar
Successes:
World Senior Championship 2017: 3. place
World Championships Chelyabinsk 2014: 1. place
Dusseldorf Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Mongolia (MGL)7th place
8)GARRIGOS, Francisco
Successes:
Masters St Petersburg 2017: 2. place
Cancun Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Spain (ESP)5th place
9)GERCHEV, Yanislav
Successes:
Baku Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
European Senior Championships 2018: 2. place
European Championships Seniors 2017: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Bulgaria (BUL) 
10)GOMIS, Joaquin
Successes:
Grand Prix Zagreb 2016: 3. place
European Open Tallinn 2016: 1. place
Minsk European Open 2017: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Spain (ESP) 
11)ISSA SANI, IbrahimMale
-60 kg
Chad (CHA) 
12)JOLLY, Bryan
Successes:
Oceania Championships Junior 2017: 1. place
Oceania Championships Junior 2016: 1. place
Oceania Championships Juniors 2015: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Australia (AUS) 
13)KOFFIJBERG, Roy
Successes:
European Junior Championships 2015: 1. place
Junior European Cup Coimbra 2015: 1. place
Madrid European Open 2018: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
14)LKHAGVAJAMTS, Unubold
Successes:
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Mongolia (MGL) 
15)MIAQUE, RaphaelMale
-60 kg
Brazil (BRA) 
16)MONORI, Daniel
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Junior European Cup Lignano 2016: 2. place
Berlin Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
17)MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert
Successes:
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 1. place
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2018: 2. place
European Championships Seniors 2017: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
18)NAGAYAMA, Ryuju
Successes:
Masters St Petersburg 2017: 1. place
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2018: 1. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Japan (JPN)1st place
19)NAJI, David
Successes:
Ploiesti Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
20)NURKIC, FilipMale
-60 kg
Serbia (SRB) 
21)NZIBE, Kliko
Successes:
Junior African Championships 2016: 5. place
African Junior Championships 2015: 5. place
Male
-60 kg
Gabon (GAB) 
22)OGUZOV, Albert
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Hohhot Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
23)PAPINASHVILI, Amiran
Successes:
Zagreb Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
Paris Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Georgia (GEO)3rd place
24)PLAFKY, Moritz
Successes:
Junior European Cup Paks 2016: 2. place
Junior European Cup Prague 2015: 2. place
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2015: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
25)PRECIADO, Lenin
Successes:
Panamerican Senior Championships 2018: 1. place
Pan American Championships Senior 2017: 2. place
Pan American Championships Seniors 2015: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Ecuador (ECU) 
26)PULKRABEK, David
Successes:
Zagreb Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Katowice European Open 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
27)RAHIMA, AlonMale
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
28)STARKEL, DavidMale
-60 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
29)SU, Rilege
Successes:
Asian Open Taipei City 2014: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
China (CHN) 
30)SZABO, CsabaMale
-60 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
31)TRBOVC, Matjaz
Successes:
Tunis Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
Grand Prix Tashkent 2016: 2. place
Asian Open Taipei 2015: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
32)TSJAKADOEA, Tornike
Successes:
Junior European Championships 2016: 1. place
Junior European Cup Coimbra 2016: 1. place
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2015: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
33)VERA, Hugo
Successes:
Pan American Championships Junior 2017: 3. place
Cadet Pan American Championships 2016: 3. place
Buenos Aires Panamerican Open 2018: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Chile (CHI) 
34)VIDA, Andras
Successes:
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
35)YADAV, Vijay Kumar
Successes:
Asian Championships Seniors 2017: 5. place
Male
-60 kg
India (IND) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-