17.11.2019 [17:15:32]Grand-Prix Budapest 2018 Feedback

Russia (RUS)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 1. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS) 
2)ARDANOV, Anzaur
Successes:
Paris Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
Grand Slam Tyumen 2016: 2. place
Grand Slam Tyumen 2014: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS) 
3)AZIZOV, Abas
Successes:
Madrid European Open 2018: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Russia (RUS) 
4)BABGOEV, Oleg
Successes:
Minsk European Open 2017: 2. place
Sofia European Open 2018: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Russia (RUS) 
5)BASHAEV, Tamerlan
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
World Championships Juniors 2015: 1. place
European Senior Championships 2018: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
6)BILALOV, NiiazMale
-100 kg
Russia (RUS) 
7)IARTCEV, Denis
Successes:
Dusseldorf Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Masters Morocco 2015: 1. place
Grand Slam Tyumen 2014: 1. place
Male
-73 kg
Russia (RUS) 
8)KHAMKHOEV, IzmaylMale
-90 kg
Russia (RUS) 
9)KHUBETSOV, Alan
Successes:
Masters St Petersburg 2017: 3. place
European Championships Seniors 2017: 1. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
10)MARGIEV, Merab
Successes:
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
Sofia European Open 2018: 2. place
Male
-100 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
11)MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert
Successes:
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 1. place
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2018: 2. place
European Championships Seniors 2017: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
12)OGUZOV, Albert
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Hohhot Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
13)SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan
Successes:
Tunis Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Junior European Championships 2016: 1. place
World Championships Juniors 2014: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place

Female
1)BABINTSEVA, Aleksandra
Successes:
Grand Slam Tyumen 2016: 3. place
African Open Casablanca 2015: 3. place
Female
-78 kg
Russia (RUS) 
2)BOBRIKOVA, Daria
Successes:
Junior European Cup Leibnitz 2015: 2. place
European Junior Championships 2015: 5. place
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2015: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Russia (RUS) 
3)CHIBISOVA, Ksenia
Successes:
Grand Slam Tokyo 2014: 3. place
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 2014: 3. place
Grand Slam Baku 2014: 3. place
Female
+78 kg
Russia (RUS) 
4)GILIAZOVA, Sabina
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Grand Slam Tyumen 2016: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
5)KIREEVA, Taisia
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 2. place
Female
-70 kg
Russia (RUS) 
6)KONKINA, Anastasiia
Successes:
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
European Senior Championships 2018: 3. place
Grand Prix Qingdao 2016: 1. place
Female
-57 kg
Russia (RUS) 
7)KOSTENKO, Valentina
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
Female
-63 kg
Russia (RUS) 
8)KUZNETSOVA, Alesya
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
European Championships Seniors 2017: 2. place
Grand Prix Qingdao 2013: 1. place
Female
-52 kg
Russia (RUS) 
9)PAVLENKO, Anastasia
Successes:
Madrid European Open 2018: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS) 
10)PROKOPENKO, Alena
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
African Open Casablanca 2014: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Russia (RUS) 
11)SHEKEROVA, Mariia
Successes:
Grand Prix Miami 2013: 2. place
Grand Prix Tblisi 2014: 3. place
Grand Slam Moscow 2012: 3. place
Female
+78 kg
Russia (RUS) 
12)SHMELEVA, Antonina
Successes:
Grand Prix Zagreb 2016: 3. place
Sofia European Open 2017: 3. place
Female
-78 kg
Russia (RUS) 
13)VALKOVA, Ekaterina
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
Tashkent Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Grand Slam Tyumen 2014: 2. place
Female
-63 kg
Russia (RUS) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-