18.12.2018 [20:28:40]Grand-Prix Cancun 2018 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
       
DARWISH, Ramadan (EGY)
      
  
DARWISH, Ramadan (EGY)
    
 
      
    
DARWISH, Ramadan (EGY)
  
IMALA, Otto (SUI)
      
  
IMALA, Otto (SUI)
    
VELIZ, Lino (MEX)
      
      
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
     Winner Pool A
  
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
    
LOPORCHIO, Giuliano (ITA)
      
    
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
  
DICHEV, Daniel (BUL)
      
  
DICHEV, Daniel (BUL)
    
KEEVE, Nathaniel (USA)
      


-100 kg: Pool B
       
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
      
  
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
    
 
      
    
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
  
KUNSZABO, Luca (ROU)
      
  
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
    
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
      
      
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
     Winner Pool B
  
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
    
 
      
    
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
  
ARROYO OSORNO, Jose Luis (PER)
      
  
GALANDI, Philipp (GER)
    
GALANDI, Philipp (GER)
      


-100 kg: Pool C
       
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
      
  
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
    
 
      
    
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
  
APRAHAMIAN, Pablo (URU)
      
  
APRAHAMIAN, Pablo (URU)
    
DE WINDT, Reginald (CUW)
      
      
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
     Winner Pool C
  
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
    
ELNAHAS, Shady (CAN)
      
    
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
  
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
      
  
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
    
MATEI, Daniel (ROU)
      


-100 kg: Pool D
       
BILALOV, Niiaz (RUS)
      
  
BILALOV, Niiaz (RUS)
    
 
      
    
BILALOV, Niiaz (RUS)
  
SMITH III, L.A. (USA)
      
  
SMITH III, L.A. (USA)
    
BRICENO, Thomas (CHI)
      
      
BILALOV, Niiaz (RUS)
GONCALVES, Leonardo (BRA)
     Winner Pool D
  
GONCALVES, Leonardo (BRA)
    
 
      
    
GONCALVES, Leonardo (BRA)
  
HERBST, Daniel (GER)
      
  
HERBST, Daniel (GER)
    
HAJAS, Matej (SVK)
      


-100 kg: Repechage
       
       
DARWISH, Ramadan (EGY)
      
  
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
    
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
      
    
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
  
       
  
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
    
       
       
       
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
      
  
GONCALVES, Leonardo (BRA)
    
GONCALVES, Leonardo (BRA)
      
    
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
  
       
  
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
    
       


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
      
Winner Pool A 
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
    
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
      
Winner Pool B   
BILALOV, Niiaz (RUS)
  
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
BILALOV, Niiaz (RUS)
    
BILALOV, Niiaz (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-