18.12.2018 [20:29:02]Grand-Prix Cancun 2018 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
PEREIRA, Jessica (BRA)
      
  
PEREIRA, Jessica (BRA)
    
 
      
    
KOCHER, Fabienne (SUI)
  
 
      
  
KOCHER, Fabienne (SUI)
    
KOCHER, Fabienne (SUI)
      
      
KOCHER, Fabienne (SUI)
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
     Winner Pool A
  
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
    
 
      
    
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
  
OLVERA, Luz (MEX)
      
  
EASTON, Tinka (AUS)
    
EASTON, Tinka (AUS)
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
      
  
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
    
 
      
    
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
  
OLVERA, Pilar (MEX)
      
  
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
    
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
      
      
PERENC, Agata (POL)
PERENC, Agata (POL)
     Winner Pool B
  
PERENC, Agata (POL)
    
 
      
    
PERENC, Agata (POL)
  
DHAMI, Maria (USA)
      
  
GAMARRA CARBAJAL, Brillith (PER)
    
GAMARRA CARBAJAL, Brillith (PER)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
DELGADO, Angelica (USA)
      
  
DELGADO, Angelica (USA)
    
 
      
    
DELGADO, Angelica (USA)
  
ROUVIERE, Nathalie (GER)
      
  
ROUVIERE, Nathalie (GER)
    
ECHEVARRIA, Francine (PUR)
      
      
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
     Winner Pool C
  
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
    
 
      
    
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
  
JIMENEZ, Kristine (PAN)
      
  
JIMENEZ, Kristine (PAN)
    
 
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
      
  
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
    
 
      
    
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
  
PIERUCCI, Giulia (ITA)
      
  
PIERUCCI, Giulia (ITA)
    
ESTEVES, Mariana (POR)
      
      
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
     Winner Pool D
  
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
    
 
      
    
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
  
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
      
  
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
    
MARTINEZ, Paulina (MEX)
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
       
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
      
  
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
    
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
      
    
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
  
       
  
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
    
       
       
       
DELGADO, Angelica (USA)
      
  
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
    
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
      
    
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
  
       
  
KOCHER, Fabienne (SUI)
    
       


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KOCHER, Fabienne (SUI)
      
Winner Pool A 
PERENC, Agata (POL)
    
PERENC, Agata (POL)
      
Winner Pool B   
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
  
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
      
Winner Pool C 
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
    
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-