18.12.2018 [20:28:18]Grand-Prix Cancun 2018 Feedback

 










Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
       
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
      
  
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
    
 
      
    
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
  
FULGENTES, Amelia (USA)
      
  
FULGENTES, Amelia (USA)
    
MACHADO, Wisneybi (VEN)
      
      
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
     Winner Pool A
  
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
    
DZHIGAROS, Diana (RUS)
      
    
OHAI, Loredana (ROU)
  
OHAI, Loredana (ROU)
      
  
OHAI, Loredana (ROU)
    
 
      


-57 kg: Pool B
       
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
      
  
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
    
LIBEER, Mina (BEL)
      
    
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
  
COBAN, Sappho (GER)
      
  
COBAN, Sappho (GER)
    
PODOLAK, Arleta (POL)
      
      
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
     Winner Pool B
  
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
    
 
      
    
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
  
LO GIUDICE, Martina (ITA)
      
  
VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
    
VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
      


-57 kg: Pool C
       
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
      
  
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
    
 
      
    
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
  
AKIYAMA, Leilani (USA)
      
  
AKIYAMA, Leilani (USA)
    
LIVESEY, Bekky (GBR)
      
      
STEFAN, Corina (ROU)
IRAOUI, Soumiya (MAR)
     Winner Pool C
  
BOI, Miriam (ITA)
    
BOI, Miriam (ITA)
      
    
STEFAN, Corina (ROU)
  
BERGSTRA, Margriet (NED)
      
  
STEFAN, Corina (ROU)
    
STEFAN, Corina (ROU)
      


-57 kg: Pool D
       
KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
      
  
KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
    
 
      
    
KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
  
CRUDE, Tamires (BRA)
      
  
CRUDE, Tamires (BRA)
    
DORVIGNY, Anailys (CUB)
      
      
KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
     Winner Pool D
  
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
    
STARKE, Pauline (GER)
      
    
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
  
MAJOROSOVA, Viktoria (SVK)
      
  
MAJOROSOVA, Viktoria (SVK)
    
PADILLA, Margarita (MEX)
      


-57 kg: Repechage
       
       
OHAI, Loredana (ROU)
      
  
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
    
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
      
    
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
  
       
  
STEFAN, Corina (ROU)
    
       
       
       
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
      
  
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
    
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
      
    
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
  
       
  
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
    
       


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
      
Winner Pool A 
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
    
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
  
STEFAN, Corina (ROU)
      
Winner Pool C 
KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
    
KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-