18.12.2018 [20:27:28]Grand-Prix Cancun 2018 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
       
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
      
  
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
    
 
      
    
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
  
KITADAI, Felipe (BRA)
      
  
KITADAI, Felipe (BRA)
    
VILLEGAS, Yordi (MEX)
      
      
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
     Winner Pool A
  
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
    
 
      
    
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
  
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
      
  
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
    
 
      


-60 kg: Pool B
       
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
      
  
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
    
 
      
    
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
  
VERGARA, Bernabe (PAN)
      
  
VERGARA, Bernabe (PAN)
    
 
      
      
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
BASSOU, Issam (MAR)
     Winner Pool B
  
BASSOU, Issam (MAR)
    
 
      
    
BASSOU, Issam (MAR)
  
ROSADO, Moises (MEX)
      
  
ROSADO, Moises (MEX)
    
 
      


-60 kg: Pool C
       
YASHUEV, Islam (RUS)
      
  
YASHUEV, Islam (RUS)
    
 
      
    
YASHUEV, Islam (RUS)
  
RAMIREZ, David (MEX)
      
  
RAMIREZ, David (MEX)
    
 
      
      
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
     Winner Pool C
  
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
    
 
      
    
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
  
KOFFIJBERG, Roy (NED)
      
  
KOFFIJBERG, Roy (NED)
    
 
      


-60 kg: Pool D
       
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
      
  
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
    
 
      
    
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
  
JUAREZ, Arath (MEX)
      
  
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
    
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
      
      
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
     Winner Pool D
  
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
    
 
      
    
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
  
 
      
  
CALLE, Dilmer (PER)
    
CALLE, Dilmer (PER)
      


-60 kg: Repechage
       
       
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
      
  
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
    
BASSOU, Issam (MAR)
      
    
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
  
       
  
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
    
       
       
       
YASHUEV, Islam (RUS)
      
  
YASHUEV, Islam (RUS)
    
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
      
    
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
  
       
  
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
    
       


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
      
Winner Pool A 
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
    
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
      
Winner Pool B   
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
  
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
      
Winner Pool C 
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
    
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-