18.12.2018 [20:28:29]Grand-Prix Cancun 2018 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
       
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
      
  
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
    
 
      
    
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
  
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
      
  
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
    
BARWIG, Robert (GER)
      
      
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
TURNER, Alexander (USA)
     Winner Pool A
  
TURNER, Alexander (USA)
    
ARAUJO, Eduardo (MEX)
      
    
WONG, Alonso (PER)
  
JECMINEK, Jakub (CZE)
      
  
WONG, Alonso (PER)
    
WONG, Alonso (PER)
      


-73 kg: Pool B
       
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)
      
  
BARBOSA, Eduardo (BRA)
    
BARBOSA, Eduardo (BRA)
      
    
BARBOSA, Eduardo (BRA)
  
REITER, Lukas (AUT)
      
  
ONDAR, Saian (RUS)
    
ONDAR, Saian (RUS)
      
      
BARBOSA, Eduardo (BRA)
BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
     Winner Pool B
  
SZABO, Frigyes (HUN)
    
SZABO, Frigyes (HUN)
      
    
SZABO, Frigyes (HUN)
  
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
      
  
HAM, Eric (GBR)
    
HAM, Eric (GBR)
      


-73 kg: Pool C
       
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
      
  
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
    
 
      
    
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
  
ALLEMANN, Timo (SUI)
      
  
ALLEMANN, Timo (SUI)
    
ESTRADA, Magdiel (CUB)
      
      
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
     Winner Pool C
  
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
    
RUIZ, Jeffrey (PUR)
      
    
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
  
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
      
  
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
    
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
      


-73 kg: Pool D
       
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
      
  
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
    
 
      
    
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
  
DZAVBATYROV, Schamil (GER)
      
  
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
    
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
      
      
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
     Winner Pool D
  
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
    
WILLIAMS, Daniel (GBR)
      
    
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
  
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
      
  
CHAINE, Guillaume (FRA)
    
CHAINE, Guillaume (FRA)
      


-73 kg: Repechage
       
       
WONG, Alonso (PER)
      
  
WONG, Alonso (PER)
    
SZABO, Frigyes (HUN)
      
    
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
  
       
  
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
    
       
       
       
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
      
  
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
    
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
      
    
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
  
       
  
BARBOSA, Eduardo (BRA)
    
       


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
      
Winner Pool A 
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
    
BARBOSA, Eduardo (BRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
  
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
    
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-