18.12.2018 [20:27:37]Grand-Prix Cancun 2018 Feedback

 










Category -78 kg:
Contest Sheet



-78 kg: Pool A
       
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
      
  
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
    
 
      
    
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
  
FERRARI, Valeria (ITA)
      
  
FERRARI, Valeria (ITA)
    
 
      
      
SOARES, Samanta (BRA)
SOARES, Samanta (BRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
SOARES, Samanta (BRA)
    
 
      
    
SOARES, Samanta (BRA)
  
TALARN, Laia (ESP)
      
  
TALARN, Laia (ESP)
    
WALLIS, Melanie (AUS)
      


-78 kg: Pool B
       
TAKAYAMA, Rika (JPN)
      
  
TAKAYAMA, Rika (JPN)
    
 
      
    
TAKAYAMA, Rika (JPN)
  
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
      
  
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
    
 
      
      
TAKAYAMA, Rika (JPN)
PACUT, Beata (POL)
     Winner Pool B
  
PACUT, Beata (POL)
    
 
      
    
PACUT, Beata (POL)
  
STOUT, Nicole (USA)
      
  
STOUT, Nicole (USA)
    
 
      


-78 kg: Pool C
       
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
      
  
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
    
 
      
    
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
  
 
      
  
HOFMAN, Urszula (POL)
    
HOFMAN, Urszula (POL)
      
      
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
LEON, Karen (VEN)
     Winner Pool C
  
LEON, Karen (VEN)
    
 
      
    
LEON, Karen (VEN)
  
FABER, Christina (GER)
      
  
CHALA, Vanessa (ECU)
    
CHALA, Vanessa (ECU)
      


-78 kg: Pool D
       
ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema (CUB)
      
  
ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema (CUB)
    
 
      
    
ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema (CUB)
  
 
      
  
ROSETTA, Melora (ITA)
    
ROSETTA, Melora (ITA)
      
      
ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema (CUB)
RAMIREZ, Yahima (POR)
     Winner Pool D
  
RAMIREZ, Yahima (POR)
    
 
      
    
PAPADAKIS, Nefeli (USA)
  
PAPADAKIS, Nefeli (USA)
      
  
PAPADAKIS, Nefeli (USA)
    
 
      


-78 kg: Repechage
       
       
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
      
  
PACUT, Beata (POL)
    
PACUT, Beata (POL)
      
    
ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema (CUB)
  
       
  
ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema (CUB)
    
       
       
       
LEON, Karen (VEN)
      
  
LEON, Karen (VEN)
    
PAPADAKIS, Nefeli (USA)
      
    
SOARES, Samanta (BRA)
  
       
  
SOARES, Samanta (BRA)
    
       


-78 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
SOARES, Samanta (BRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
TAKAYAMA, Rika (JPN)
    
TAKAYAMA, Rika (JPN)
      
Winner Pool B   
TAKAYAMA, Rika (JPN)
  
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
    
ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema (CUB)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-