18.12.2018 [20:28:24]Grand-Prix Cancun 2018 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
       
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
      
  
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
    
 
      
    
CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer (GBR)
  
CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer (GBR)
      
  
CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer (GBR)
    
PERALTA, Jose (ARG)
      
      
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
     Winner Pool A
  
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
    
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
      
    
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
  
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
      
  
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
    
SAENZ, Pablo (MEX)
      


-90 kg: Pool B
       
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
      
  
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
    
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
      
    
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
  
GALARRETA VILLAR, Yuta (PER)
      
  
GALARRETA VILLAR, Yuta (PER)
    
ORTEGA MENDOZA, Jose Luis (PAN)
      
      
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
     Winner Pool B
  
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
    
 
      
    
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
  
OCHOA, Victor (MEX)
      
  
OCHOA, Victor (MEX)
    
KOCH, Matthew (USA)
      


-90 kg: Pool C
       
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
      
  
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
    
 
      
    
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
  
PIETRI, Loic (FRA)
      
  
PIETRI, Loic (FRA)
    
CASSAR, Harrison (AUS)
      
      
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
BROWN, Colton (USA)
     Winner Pool C
  
BROWN, Colton (USA)
    
VILLARREAL, Oscar (MEX)
      
    
ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
  
ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
      
  
ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
    
MINCHIN, Mikhail (ARM)
      


-90 kg: Pool D
       
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
      
  
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
    
 
      
    
ELIAS, Nacif (LBN)
  
KOZLOWSKI, Rafal (POL)
      
  
ELIAS, Nacif (LBN)
    
ELIAS, Nacif (LBN)
      
      
MACEDO, Rafael (BRA)
MACEDO, Rafael (BRA)
     Winner Pool D
  
MACEDO, Rafael (BRA)
    
 
      
    
MACEDO, Rafael (BRA)
  
YAMAMOTO SERVAN, Daryl (PER)
      
  
EL NAHAS, Mohab (CAN)
    
EL NAHAS, Mohab (CAN)
      


-90 kg: Repechage
       
       
CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer (GBR)
      
  
CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer (GBR)
    
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
      
    
MACEDO, Rafael (BRA)
  
       
  
MACEDO, Rafael (BRA)
    
       
       
       
ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
      
  
ELIAS, Nacif (LBN)
    
ELIAS, Nacif (LBN)
      
    
ELIAS, Nacif (LBN)
  
       
  
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
    
       


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
      
Winner Pool A 
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
    
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
      
Winner Pool B   
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
  
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
      
Winner Pool C 
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
    
MACEDO, Rafael (BRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-