18.12.2018 [20:25:48]Grand-Prix Cancun 2018 Feedback

 










Category +100 kg:
Contest Sheet



+100 kg: Pool A
       
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
      
  
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
    
 
      
    
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
  
CHELARU GRIGORAS, Irinel Vasile (ESP)
      
  
CROITORU, Mircea (ROU)
    
CROITORU, Mircea (ROU)
      
      
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
     Winner Pool A
  
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
    
 
      
    
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
  
 
      
  
CUEVAS, Jose (MEX)
    
CUEVAS, Jose (MEX)
      


+100 kg: Pool B
       
BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
      
  
BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
    
 
      
    
BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
  
 
      
  
DE LEON, Alexis (MEX)
    
DE LEON, Alexis (MEX)
      
      
BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
FIGUEROA, Freddy (ECU)
     Winner Pool B
  
FIGUEROA, Freddy (ECU)
    
 
      
    
ISQUIERDO, Ruan (BRA)
  
D ARCO, Vincenzo (ITA)
      
  
ISQUIERDO, Ruan (BRA)
    
ISQUIERDO, Ruan (BRA)
      


+100 kg: Pool C
       
MOURA, David (BRA)
      
  
MOURA, David (BRA)
    
 
      
    
MOURA, David (BRA)
  
 
      
  
PINEDA, Pedro (VEN)
    
PINEDA, Pedro (VEN)
      
      
MOURA, David (BRA)
SIMIONESCU, Vladut (ROU)
     Winner Pool C
  
SIMIONESCU, Vladut (ROU)
    
 
      
    
SIMIONESCU, Vladut (ROU)
  
 
      
  
FRANCO, Carlos (MEX)
    
FRANCO, Carlos (MEX)
      


+100 kg: Pool D
       
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
      
  
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
    
 
      
    
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
  
SOLIS, Francisco (CHI)
      
  
SOLIS, Francisco (CHI)
    
DEL SOL, Sergio (MEX)
      
      
GRANDA, Andy (CUB)
GRANDA, Andy (CUB)
     Winner Pool D
  
GRANDA, Andy (CUB)
    
 
      
    
GRANDA, Andy (CUB)
  
 
      
  
TADEHARA, Ajax (USA)
    
TADEHARA, Ajax (USA)
      


+100 kg: Repechage
       
       
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
      
  
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
    
ISQUIERDO, Ruan (BRA)
      
    
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
  
       
  
MOURA, David (BRA)
    
       
       
       
SIMIONESCU, Vladut (ROU)
      
  
SIMIONESCU, Vladut (ROU)
    
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
      
    
BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
  
       
  
BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
    
       


+100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
      
Winner Pool A 
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
    
BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
  
MOURA, David (BRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
GRANDA, Andy (CUB)
    
GRANDA, Andy (CUB)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-