24.05.2018 [22:27:00]Grand-Prix Tunis 2018 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
       
DARWISH, Ramadan (EGY)
      
  
DARWISH, Ramadan (EGY)
    
 
      
    
MALSUIGENOV, Ramazan (RUS)
  
MALSUIGENOV, Ramazan (RUS)
      
  
MALSUIGENOV, Ramazan (RUS)
    
JIMENEZ PATINO, Pedro (ESP)
      
      
MALSUIGENOV, Ramazan (RUS)
BEN KHALED, Anis (TUN)
     Winner Pool A
  
HAJAS, Matej (SVK)
    
HAJAS, Matej (SVK)
      
    
DEMYANENKO, Viktor (KAZ)
  
SMITH III, L A (USA)
      
  
DEMYANENKO, Viktor (KAZ)
    
DEMYANENKO, Viktor (KAZ)
      


-100 kg: Pool B
       
KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
      
  
KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
    
 
      
    
KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
  
MATEI, Daniel (ROU)
      
  
MATEI, Daniel (ROU)
    
DELVERT, Clement (FRA)
      
      
IMALA, Otto (SUI)
AWITI-ALCARAZ, Philip (GBR)
     Winner Pool B
  
AWITI-ALCARAZ, Philip (GBR)
    
 
      
    
IMALA, Otto (SUI)
  
IMALA, Otto (SUI)
      
  
IMALA, Otto (SUI)
    
ABOUDA, Oussama (TUN)
      


-100 kg: Pool C
       
FLETCHER, Benjamin (IRL)
      
  
FLETCHER, Benjamin (IRL)
    
 
      
    
FLETCHER, Benjamin (IRL)
  
KOSTOEV, Askhab (RUS)
      
  
KOSTOEV, Askhab (RUS)
    
DIEUDONNE, Basile (CHA)
      
      
FLETCHER, Benjamin (IRL)
SAVYTSKIY, Anton (UKR)
     Winner Pool C
  
SAVYTSKIY, Anton (UKR)
    
 
      
    
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
  
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
      
  
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
    
HOBBI, Mohamed Aziz (TUN)
      


-100 kg: Pool D
       
BOUYACOUB, Lyes (ALG)
      
  
BOUYACOUB, Lyes (ALG)
    
 
      
    
BOUYACOUB, Lyes (ALG)
  
MUKHAMETKHANOV, Zhassulan (KAZ)
      
  
KIRA, Yoshiki (JPN)
    
KIRA, Yoshiki (JPN)
      
      
BOUYACOUB, Lyes (ALG)
GONCALVES, Leonardo (BRA)
     Winner Pool D
  
GONCALVES, Leonardo (BRA)
    
 
      
    
GONCALVES, Leonardo (BRA)
  
OLIVAR, Cedric (FRA)
      
  
OLIVAR, Cedric (FRA)
    
MEDINA, Lewis (DOM)
      


-100 kg: Repechage
       
       
DEMYANENKO, Viktor (KAZ)
      
  
DEMYANENKO, Viktor (KAZ)
    
KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
      
    
DEMYANENKO, Viktor (KAZ)
  
       
  
BOUYACOUB, Lyes (ALG)
    
       
       
       
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
      
  
GONCALVES, Leonardo (BRA)
    
GONCALVES, Leonardo (BRA)
      
    
GONCALVES, Leonardo (BRA)
  
       
  
IMALA, Otto (SUI)
    
       


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MALSUIGENOV, Ramazan (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
MALSUIGENOV, Ramazan (RUS)
    
IMALA, Otto (SUI)
      
Winner Pool B   
FLETCHER, Benjamin (IRL)
  
FLETCHER, Benjamin (IRL)
      
Winner Pool C 
FLETCHER, Benjamin (IRL)
    
BOUYACOUB, Lyes (ALG)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-