19.02.2018 [21:54:54]Grand-Prix Tunis 2018 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
JEONG, Bokyeong (KOR)
      
  
JEONG, Bokyeong (KOR)
    
 
      
    
TANAKA, Mei (JPN)
  
TANAKA, Mei (JPN)
      
  
TANAKA, Mei (JPN)
    
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
      
      
TANAKA, Mei (JPN)
SAOUDI, Olfa (TUN)
     Winner Pool A
  
KELDIYOROVA, Diyora (UZB)
    
KELDIYOROVA, Diyora (UZB)
      
    
KELDIYOROVA, Diyora (UZB)
  
EDDINARI, Chaimae (MAR)
      
  
GARCIA MESA, Cinta (ESP)
    
GARCIA MESA, Cinta (ESP)
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
      
  
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
    
 
      
    
MERCADIER, Mallaurie (FRA)
  
MERCADIER, Mallaurie (FRA)
      
  
MERCADIER, Mallaurie (FRA)
    
KISELEVA, Liliia (RUS)
      
      
POP, Alexandra (ROU)
POP, Alexandra (ROU)
     Winner Pool B
  
POP, Alexandra (ROU)
    
 
      
    
POP, Alexandra (ROU)
  
RENICKS, Kimberley (GBR)
      
  
RENICKS, Kimberley (GBR)
    
BEDIOUI, Oumaima (TUN)
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
      
  
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
    
 
      
    
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
  
BEDER, Tugce (TUR)
      
  
AGAZADE, Oksana (RUS)
    
AGAZADE, Oksana (RUS)
      
      
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
     Winner Pool C
  
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
    
 
      
    
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
  
CHAKIR, Aziza (MAR)
      
  
CHAKIR, Aziza (MAR)
    
LAABIDI, Yosser (TUN)
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
      
  
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
    
 
      
    
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
  
KHALFAOUI, Chaima (TUN)
      
  
MURATBAEVA, Gulnur (UZB)
    
MURATBAEVA, Gulnur (UZB)
      
      
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
     Winner Pool D
  
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
    
 
      
    
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
  
PONT, Blandine (FRA)
      
  
PONT, Blandine (FRA)
    
STADDON, Kelly (GBR)
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
       
KELDIYOROVA, Diyora (UZB)
      
  
KELDIYOROVA, Diyora (UZB)
    
MERCADIER, Mallaurie (FRA)
      
    
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
  
       
  
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
    
       
       
       
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
      
  
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
    
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
      
    
TANAKA, Mei (JPN)
  
       
  
TANAKA, Mei (JPN)
    
       


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TANAKA, Mei (JPN)
      
Winner Pool A 
POP, Alexandra (ROU)
    
POP, Alexandra (ROU)
      
Winner Pool B   
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
  
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
      
Winner Pool C 
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
    
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-