19.02.2018 [21:54:24]Grand-Prix Tunis 2018 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
      
  
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
    
 
      
    
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
  
TSUI, Shuk Ki (HKG)
      
  
GANNOUNI, Amani (TUN)
    
GANNOUNI, Amani (TUN)
      
      
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
 
     Winner Pool A
  
 
    
 
      
    
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
  
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
      
  
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
    
 
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
STANGAR, Anja (SLO)
      
  
STANGAR, Anja (SLO)
    
 
      
    
STANGAR, Anja (SLO)
  
 
      
  
OZDEK, Busra (TUR)
    
OZDEK, Busra (TUR)
      
      
STANGAR, Anja (SLO)
GNETO, Astride (FRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
GNETO, Astride (FRA)
    
 
      
    
GNETO, Astride (FRA)
  
SILVA, Tamara (SUI)
      
  
PAVLOVA, Natalia (RUS)
    
PAVLOVA, Natalia (RUS)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
PEREIRA, Jessica (BRA)
      
  
PEREIRA, Jessica (BRA)
    
 
      
    
PEREIRA, Jessica (BRA)
  
 
      
  
HEDHLI, Wejdane (TUN)
    
HEDHLI, Wejdane (TUN)
      
      
PEREIRA, Jessica (BRA)
GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
     Winner Pool C
  
GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
    
 
      
    
GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
  
CHISTANOVA, Sofia (RUS)
      
  
CHISTANOVA, Sofia (RUS)
    
EL QORACHI, Fatima Zahra (MAR)
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
EASTON, Tinka (AUS)
      
  
EASTON, Tinka (AUS)
    
 
      
    
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
  
 
      
  
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
    
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
      
      
KOSE, Mai (JPN)
LOPEZ SHERIFF, Estrella (ESP)
     Winner Pool D
  
LOPEZ SHERIFF, Estrella (ESP)
    
 
      
    
KOSE, Mai (JPN)
  
KOSE, Mai (JPN)
      
  
KOSE, Mai (JPN)
    
IONITA, Anamaria (ROU)
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
       
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
      
  
GNETO, Astride (FRA)
    
GNETO, Astride (FRA)
      
    
KOSE, Mai (JPN)
  
       
  
KOSE, Mai (JPN)
    
       
       
       
GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
      
  
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
    
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
      
    
STANGAR, Anja (SLO)
  
       
  
STANGAR, Anja (SLO)
    
       


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
      
Winner Pool A 
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
    
STANGAR, Anja (SLO)
      
Winner Pool B   
PEREIRA, Jessica (BRA)
  
PEREIRA, Jessica (BRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
PEREIRA, Jessica (BRA)
    
KOSE, Mai (JPN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-