24.05.2018 [01:28:40]Grand-Prix Tunis 2018 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
          
CARGNIN, Daniel (BRA)
         
 
 
CARGNIN, Daniel (BRA)
       
DONMEZ, Cengizhan (TUR)
   
CARGNIN, Daniel (BRA)
     
 
 
DONMEZ, Cengizhan (TUR)
       
 
     
FUJISAKA, Taroh (JPN)
   
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
 
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
       
FUJISAKA, Taroh (JPN)
   
FUJISAKA, Taroh (JPN)
     
 
 
FUJISAKA, Taroh (JPN)
       
BASSOU, Imad (MAR)
       
FUJISAKA, Taroh (JPN)
 
 
 
BASSOU, Imad (MAR)
     Winner Pool A 
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
   
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
     
 
 
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
       
HARBI, Aziz (TUN)
     
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
   
 
 
HARBI, Aziz (TUN)
       
 
   
MATEO, Wander (DOM)
     
MATEO, Wander (DOM)
 
MATEO, Wander (DOM)
       


-66 kg: Pool B
          
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
         
 
 
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
       
KHOJASTEH, Alireza (IRI)
   
KHOJASTEH, Alireza (IRI)
     
 
 
KHOJASTEH, Alireza (IRI)
       
BEN AHMED, Bilel (TUN)
     
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
   
 
 
BEN AHMED, Bilel (TUN)
       
 
   
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
     
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
 
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
       
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
       
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
 
 
 
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
     Winner Pool B 
AZEMA, Kevin (FRA)
   
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
     
MOGOPA, Gavin (BOT)
 
AZEMA, Kevin (FRA)
       
EL IDRISSI, Alaa (USA)
     
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
   
 
 
EL IDRISSI, Alaa (USA)
       
 
   
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
     
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
 
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
       


-66 kg: Pool C
          
KATZ, Nathan (AUS)
         
 
 
KATZ, Nathan (AUS)
       
 
   
URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
     
URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
 
URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
       
ISAEV, Isa (RUS)
     
ISAEV, Isa (RUS)
   
 
 
ISAEV, Isa (RUS)
       
 
   
ISAEV, Isa (RUS)
     
KHALFAOUI, Houssem (TUN)
 
KHALFAOUI, Houssem (TUN)
       
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
       
AKHADOV, Shakhram (UZB)
 
 
 
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
AKHADOV, Shakhram (UZB)
     
AKHADOV, Shakhram (UZB)
 
AKHADOV, Shakhram (UZB)
       
 
     
AKHADOV, Shakhram (UZB)
   
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
 
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
       
ALEKSANYAN, Gourgen (BEL)
   
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
     
 
 
ALEKSANYAN, Gourgen (BEL)
       


-66 kg: Pool D
          
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
         
 
 
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
       
 
   
NOURIZADEH, Ghassem (IRI)
     
NOURIZADEH, Ghassem (IRI)
 
NOURIZADEH, Ghassem (IRI)
       
 
     
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs (NED)
   
ROUINI, Mohamed (TUN)
 
ROUINI, Mohamed (TUN)
       
 
   
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs (NED)
     
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs (NED)
 
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs (NED)
       
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
       
ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed (EGY)
 
 
 
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
     Winner Pool D 
ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed (EGY)
   
ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed (EGY)
     
 
 
ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed (EGY)
       
BOUSHITA, Abderrahmane (MAR)
     
ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed (EGY)
   
 
 
BOUSHITA, Abderrahmane (MAR)
       
 
   
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gumar (KAZ)
     
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gumar (KAZ)
 
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gumar (KAZ)
       


-66 kg: Repechage
          
          
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
         
  
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
       
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
         
    
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
     
          
  
ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed (EGY)
       
          
          
          
          
ISAEV, Isa (RUS)
         
  
ISAEV, Isa (RUS)
       
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs (NED)
         
    
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
     
          
  
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
       
          


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
FUJISAKA, Taroh (JPN)
         
Winner Pool A 
FUJISAKA, Taroh (JPN)
       
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
         
Winner Pool B   
AKHADOV, Shakhram (UZB)
     
AKHADOV, Shakhram (UZB)
         
Winner Pool C 
AKHADOV, Shakhram (UZB)
       
ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed (EGY)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-