19.08.2018 [22:57:16]Grand-Prix Tunis 2018 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
       
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
      
  
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
  
HAM, Eric (GBR)
      
  
SHMAKOV, Georgii (RUS)
    
SHMAKOV, Georgii (RUS)
      
      
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
    
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
      
    
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
  
EL MEZIATI, Ahmed (MAR)
      
  
EL MEZIATI, Ahmed (MAR)
    
MAALEJ, Boulbaba (TUN)
      


-73 kg: Pool B
       
MOHAMMADI, Mohammad (IRI)
      
  
MOHAMMADI, Mohammad (IRI)
    
NEVES, Lincoln (BRA)
      
    
MOHAMMADI, Mohammad (IRI)
  
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
      
  
MATT, Naim (SUI)
    
MATT, Naim (SUI)
      
      
MOHAMMADI, Mohammad (IRI)
MOHYELDIN, Mohamed (EGY)
     Winner Pool B
  
MOHYELDIN, Mohamed (EGY)
    
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
      
    
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
  
HAJJI, Wajdi (TUN)
      
  
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
    
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
      


-73 kg: Pool C
       
TURNER, Alexander (USA)
      
  
TURNER, Alexander (USA)
    
 
      
    
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
  
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
      
  
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
    
GHAZOUANI, Med Aziz (TUN)
      
      
FARMONOV, Mirzokhid (UZB)
FARMONOV, Mirzokhid (UZB)
     Winner Pool C
  
FARMONOV, Mirzokhid (UZB)
    
BESSI, Cedric (MON)
      
    
FARMONOV, Mirzokhid (UZB)
  
MUKANOV, Azamat (KAZ)
      
  
ONDAR, Saian (RUS)
    
ONDAR, Saian (RUS)
      


-73 kg: Pool D
       
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)
      
  
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
    
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
      
    
YOSHIDA, Yuhei (JPN)
  
YOSHIDA, Yuhei (JPN)
      
  
YOSHIDA, Yuhei (JPN)
    
CILOGLU, Bilal (TUR)
      
      
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
     Winner Pool D
  
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
    
LEBANG, Thato (BOT)
      
    
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
  
LOUATI, Belhassen (TUN)
      
  
POWELL, Daniel (GBR)
    
POWELL, Daniel (GBR)
      


-73 kg: Repechage
       
       
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
      
  
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
    
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
      
    
FARMONOV, Mirzokhid (UZB)
  
       
  
FARMONOV, Mirzokhid (UZB)
    
       
       
       
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
      
  
YOSHIDA, Yuhei (JPN)
    
YOSHIDA, Yuhei (JPN)
      
    
YOSHIDA, Yuhei (JPN)
  
       
  
MOHAMMADI, Mohammad (IRI)
    
       


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
      
Winner Pool A 
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
    
MOHAMMADI, Mohammad (IRI)
      
Winner Pool B   
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
  
FARMONOV, Mirzokhid (UZB)
      
Winner Pool C 
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
    
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-