19.08.2018 [22:57:55]Grand-Prix Tunis 2018 Feedback

 










Category +100 kg:
Contest Sheet



+100 kg: Pool A
       
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
      
  
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
    
 
      
    
SATO, Kazuya (JPN)
  
WAHID, Ahmed (EGY)
      
  
SATO, Kazuya (JPN)
    
SATO, Kazuya (JPN)
      
      
SATO, Kazuya (JPN)
HAJJI, Adil (MAR)
     Winner Pool A
  
HAJJI, Adil (MAR)
    
 
      
    
SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan (RUS)
  
DRAGIC, Vito (SLO)
      
  
SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan (RUS)
    
SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan (RUS)
      


+100 kg: Pool B
       
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
      
  
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
    
 
      
    
GORDIIENKO, Oleksandr (UKR)
  
GORDIIENKO, Oleksandr (UKR)
      
  
GORDIIENKO, Oleksandr (UKR)
    
GHUEFRACHI, Souhail (TUN)
      
      
GORDIIENKO, Oleksandr (UKR)
CROITORU, Mircea (ROU)
     Winner Pool B
  
CROITORU, Mircea (ROU)
    
 
      
    
KHALMURATOV, Ikhtiyor (UZB)
  
KHALMURATOV, Ikhtiyor (UZB)
      
  
KHALMURATOV, Ikhtiyor (UZB)
    
ZHABBOROV, Sanzhar (KAZ)
      


+100 kg: Pool C
       
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
      
  
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
    
 
      
    
PARRA, Angel (ESP)
  
BARDI, Mohamed Zied (TUN)
      
  
PARRA, Angel (ESP)
    
PARRA, Angel (ESP)
      
      
SIMIONESCU, Vladut (ROU)
SIMIONESCU, Vladut (ROU)
     Winner Pool C
  
SIMIONESCU, Vladut (ROU)
    
 
      
    
SIMIONESCU, Vladut (ROU)
  
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
      
  
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
    
MARINIC, Enej (SLO)
      


+100 kg: Pool D
       
NDIAYE, Mbagnick (SEN)
      
  
NDIAYE, Mbagnick (SEN)
    
 
      
    
BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
  
BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
      
  
BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
    
ABBESSI, Nader (TUN)
      
      
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
ELNAGAR, Maisara (EGY)
     Winner Pool D
  
ELNAGAR, Maisara (EGY)
    
 
      
    
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
  
ABDALLAOUI, Mustapha (MAR)
      
  
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
    
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
      


+100 kg: Repechage
       
       
SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan (RUS)
      
  
SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan (RUS)
    
KHALMURATOV, Ikhtiyor (UZB)
      
    
SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan (RUS)
  
       
  
SIMIONESCU, Vladut (ROU)
    
       
       
       
PARRA, Angel (ESP)
      
  
BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
    
BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
      
    
BASHAEV, Tamerlan (RUS)
  
       
  
SATO, Kazuya (JPN)
    
       


+100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
SATO, Kazuya (JPN)
      
Winner Pool A 
GORDIIENKO, Oleksandr (UKR)
    
GORDIIENKO, Oleksandr (UKR)
      
Winner Pool B   
GORDIIENKO, Oleksandr (UKR)
  
SIMIONESCU, Vladut (ROU)
      
Winner Pool C 
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
    
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-