17.12.2018 [04:18:02]Grand-Prix Zagreb 2018 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
          
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
         
 
 
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
       
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
   
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
     
SVIRYD, Mikita (BLR)
 
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
       
 
     
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
   
MATEI, Daniel (ROU)
 
MATEI, Daniel (ROU)
       
 
   
MATEI, Daniel (ROU)
     
SNIPPE, Jelle (NED)
 
SNIPPE, Jelle (NED)
       
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
       
REYES, Kyle (CAN)
 
 
 
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
     Winner Pool A 
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
   
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
     
 
 
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
       
JURAEV, Sherali (UZB)
     
REYES, Kyle (CAN)
   
REYES, Kyle (CAN)
 
REYES, Kyle (CAN)
       
DJINOVIC, Filip (SRB)
   
REYES, Kyle (CAN)
     
 
 
DJINOVIC, Filip (SRB)
       


-100 kg: Pool B
          
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
         
 
 
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
       
MOSER, Patrik (SUI)
   
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
     
 
 
MOSER, Patrik (SUI)
       
 
     
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
   
REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
 
REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
       
MANONGHO, Luc Odelin (GAB)
   
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
     
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
 
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
       
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
       
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
 
 
 
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
     Winner Pool B 
NUNES, Renan (BRA)
   
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
     
LOPORCHIO, Giuliano (ITA)
 
LOPORCHIO, Giuliano (ITA)
       
KEEVE, Nathaniel (USA)
     
HUTSOL, Danylo (UKR)
   
HUTSOL, Danylo (UKR)
 
HUTSOL, Danylo (UKR)
       
SINGH, Avtar (IND)
   
HUTSOL, Danylo (UKR)
     
 
 
SINGH, Avtar (IND)
       


-100 kg: Pool C
          
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
         
 
 
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
       
 
   
CATHARINA, Simeon (NED)
     
CATHARINA, Simeon (NED)
 
CATHARINA, Simeon (NED)
       
RAMIC, Hadis (BIH)
     
TAVELURI, Lasha (GEO)
   
HAJAS, Matej (SVK)
 
HAJAS, Matej (SVK)
       
 
   
TAVELURI, Lasha (GEO)
     
TAVELURI, Lasha (GEO)
 
TAVELURI, Lasha (GEO)
       
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
       
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
 
 
 
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
     Winner Pool C 
PANTIC, Danilo (MNE)
   
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
     
 
 
PANTIC, Danilo (MNE)
       
KOBENA, Koffi Kreme (CIV)
     
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
   
 
 
KOBENA, Koffi Kreme (CIV)
       
KUNSZABO, Luca (ROU)
   
SAVYTSKIY, Anton (UKR)
     
SAVYTSKIY, Anton (UKR)
 
SAVYTSKIY, Anton (UKR)
       


-100 kg: Pool D
          
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
         
 
 
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
       
SMITH III, L.A. (USA)
   
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
     
KHURRAMOV, Mukhammadkarim (UZB)
 
KHURRAMOV, Mukhammadkarim (UZB)
       
IIDA, Kentaro (JPN)
     
IIDA, Kentaro (JPN)
   
 
 
IIDA, Kentaro (JPN)
       
DOSEN, Bojan (SRB)
   
IIDA, Kentaro (JPN)
     
ELNAHAS, Shady (CAN)
 
DOSEN, Bojan (SRB)
       
FLETCHER, Benjamin (IRL)
       
IIDA, Kentaro (JPN)
 
 
 
FLETCHER, Benjamin (IRL)
     Winner Pool D 
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
   
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
     
FARIAS BEZERRA, Felipe Augusto (BRA)
 
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
       
BRICENO, Thomas (CHI)
     
MUKETE, Daniel (BLR)
   
 
 
BRICENO, Thomas (CHI)
       
MUKETE, Daniel (BLR)
   
MUKETE, Daniel (BLR)
     
 
 
MUKETE, Daniel (BLR)
       


-100 kg: Repechage
          
          
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
         
  
HUTSOL, Danylo (UKR)
       
HUTSOL, Danylo (UKR)
         
    
IIDA, Kentaro (JPN)
     
          
  
IIDA, Kentaro (JPN)
       
          
          
          
          
TAVELURI, Lasha (GEO)
         
  
TAVELURI, Lasha (GEO)
       
MUKETE, Daniel (BLR)
         
    
TAVELURI, Lasha (GEO)
     
          
  
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
       
          


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
REYES, Kyle (CAN)
         
Winner Pool A 
REYES, Kyle (CAN)
       
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
         
Winner Pool B   
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
     
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
         
Winner Pool C 
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
       
IIDA, Kentaro (JPN)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-