17.12.2018 [04:19:37]Grand-Prix Zagreb 2018 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
      
  
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
    
 
      
    
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
  
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
      
  
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
    
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
      
      
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
MINSKER, Noa (ISR)
     Winner Pool A
  
MINSKER, Noa (ISR)
    
MENZ, Katharina (GER)
      
    
MINSKER, Noa (ISR)
  
JURA, Anne Sophie (BEL)
      
  
JURA, Anne Sophie (BEL)
    
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
      
  
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
    
HAIN, Caroline (AUS)
      
    
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
  
BATA, Philomene (CMR)
      
  
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
    
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
      
      
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
     Winner Pool B
  
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
    
GIORDA, Francesca (ITA)
      
    
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
  
STADDON, Kelly (GBR)
      
  
STADDON, Kelly (GBR)
    
COSTA, Catarina (POR)
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
      
  
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
    
RENICKS, Kimberley (GBR)
      
    
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
  
EDDINARI, Chaimae (MAR)
      
  
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
    
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
      
      
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
     Winner Pool C
  
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
    
VARGAS LEY, Mary Dee (CHI)
      
    
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
  
GANBAATAR, Narantsetseg (MGL)
      
  
DIOGO, Joana (POR)
    
DIOGO, Joana (POR)
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
      
  
MILANI, Francesca (ITA)
    
MILANI, Francesca (ITA)
      
    
MILANI, Francesca (ITA)
  
ULRICH, Mira (GER)
      
  
CHIBANA, Gabriela (BRA)
    
CHIBANA, Gabriela (BRA)
      
      
MILANI, Francesca (ITA)
CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
     Winner Pool D
  
CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
    
GARCIA MESA, Cinta (ESP)
      
    
CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
  
SENTURK, Gulkader (TUR)
      
  
MORAND, Priscilla (MRI)
    
MORAND, Priscilla (MRI)
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
       
MINSKER, Noa (ISR)
      
  
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
    
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
      
    
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
  
       
  
MILANI, Francesca (ITA)
    
       
       
       
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
      
  
CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
    
CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
      
    
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
  
       
  
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
    
       


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
      
Winner Pool A 
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
    
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
      
Winner Pool B   
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
  
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
    
MILANI, Francesca (ITA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-