17.12.2018 [04:16:24]Grand-Prix Zagreb 2018 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
          
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
         
 
 
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
       
VERA, Hugo (CHI)
   
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
     
 
 
VERA, Hugo (CHI)
       
GOMIS, Joaquin (ESP)
     
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
   
 
 
GOMIS, Joaquin (ESP)
       
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
   
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
     
 
 
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
       
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
       
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
 
 
 
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
     Winner Pool A 
KOFFIJBERG, Roy (NED)
   
MIAQUE, Raphael (BRA)
     
MIAQUE, Raphael (BRA)
 
MIAQUE, Raphael (BRA)
       
YADAV, Vijay Kumar (IND)
     
YADAV, Vijay Kumar (IND)
   
 
 
YADAV, Vijay Kumar (IND)
       
BAM, Mohan (NEP)
   
YADAV, Vijay Kumar (IND)
     
 
 
BAM, Mohan (NEP)
       


-60 kg: Pool B
          
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
         
 
 
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
       
SZABO, Csaba (HUN)
   
HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
     
HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
 
HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
       
SCHILDERMANS, Joran (BEL)
     
IBRAYEV, Rustam (KAZ)
   
 
 
SCHILDERMANS, Joran (BEL)
       
 
   
IBRAYEV, Rustam (KAZ)
     
IBRAYEV, Rustam (KAZ)
 
IBRAYEV, Rustam (KAZ)
       
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
       
CARLINO, Andrea (ITA)
 
 
 
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
     Winner Pool B 
TRBOVC, Matjaz (SLO)
   
TRBOVC, Matjaz (SLO)
     
 
 
TRBOVC, Matjaz (SLO)
       
 
     
CARLINO, Andrea (ITA)
   
CARLINO, Andrea (ITA)
 
CARLINO, Andrea (ITA)
       
JOLLY, Bryan (AUS)
   
CARLINO, Andrea (ITA)
     
 
 
JOLLY, Bryan (AUS)
       


-60 kg: Pool C
          
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
         
 
 
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
       
SICCARDI, Yann (MON)
   
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
     
 
 
SICCARDI, Yann (MON)
       
KHAWJAH, Mutaz (KSA)
     
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
   
SHIRINLI, Vugar (AZE)
 
SHIRINLI, Vugar (AZE)
       
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
   
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
     
 
 
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
       
BASSOU, Issam (MAR)
       
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
 
 
 
BASSOU, Issam (MAR)
     Winner Pool C 
ZHENISBEK, Zhaksybek (KAZ)
   
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
     
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
 
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
       
BESTAEV, Otar (KGZ)
     
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
   
 
 
BESTAEV, Otar (KGZ)
       
MAGSAR, Togtokhbayar (MGL)
   
BESTAEV, Otar (KGZ)
     
 
 
MAGSAR, Togtokhbayar (MGL)
       


-60 kg: Pool D
          
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
         
 
 
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
       
CHADUNELI, Lasha (GEO)
   
LESYUK, Artem (UKR)
     
LESYUK, Artem (UKR)
 
LESYUK, Artem (UKR)
       
 
     
LESYUK, Artem (UKR)
   
RAHIMA, Alon (ISR)
 
RAHIMA, Alon (ISR)
       
 
   
RAHIMA, Alon (ISR)
     
HEYDER, Maximilian (GER)
 
HEYDER, Maximilian (GER)
       
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
       
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
 
 
 
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
     Winner Pool D 
NZIBE, Kliko (GAB)
   
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
     
 
 
NZIBE, Kliko (GAB)
       
STARKEL, David (SLO)
     
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
   
 
 
STARKEL, David (SLO)
       
ALIPIEV, Valentin (BUL)
   
STARKEL, David (SLO)
     
 
 
ALIPIEV, Valentin (BUL)
       


-60 kg: Repechage
          
          
YADAV, Vijay Kumar (IND)
         
  
IBRAYEV, Rustam (KAZ)
       
IBRAYEV, Rustam (KAZ)
         
    
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
     
          
  
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
       
          
          
          
          
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
         
  
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
       
LESYUK, Artem (UKR)
         
    
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
     
          
  
CARLINO, Andrea (ITA)
       
          


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
         
Winner Pool A 
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
       
CARLINO, Andrea (ITA)
         
Winner Pool B   
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
     
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
         
Winner Pool C 
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
       
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-