17.12.2018 [04:19:59]Grand-Prix Zagreb 2018 Feedback

 










Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
       
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
      
  
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
    
 
      
    
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
  
TREMBLAY, Stefanie (CAN)
      
  
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
    
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
      
      
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
DAVYDOVA, Daria (RUS)
     Winner Pool A
  
DAVYDOVA, Daria (RUS)
    
CABANA PEREZ, Cristina (ESP)
      
    
LIVESEY, Amy (GBR)
  
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
      
  
LIVESEY, Amy (GBR)
    
LIVESEY, Amy (GBR)
      


-63 kg: Pool B
       
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
      
  
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
    
 
      
    
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
  
BELATTAR, Sofia (MAR)
      
  
BELATTAR, Sofia (MAR)
    
DAKIC, Svetlana (SRB)
      
      
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
HAECKER, Katharina (AUS)
     Winner Pool B
  
HAECKER, Katharina (AUS)
    
 
      
    
CASTILHOS, Alexia (BRA)
  
CASTILHOS, Alexia (BRA)
      
  
CASTILHOS, Alexia (BRA)
    
ZELTNER, Tina (AUT)
      


-63 kg: Pool C
       
NABEKURA, Nami (JPN)
      
  
NABEKURA, Nami (JPN)
    
 
      
    
NABEKURA, Nami (JPN)
  
SHEVCHENKO, Anastasiya (UKR)
      
  
VAN DEN BERG, Geke (NED)
    
VAN DEN BERG, Geke (NED)
      
      
NABEKURA, Nami (JPN)
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
     Winner Pool C
  
WATANABE, Kiyomi (PHI)
    
WATANABE, Kiyomi (PHI)
      
    
WATANABE, Kiyomi (PHI)
  
POLIAKOVA, Iana (RUS)
      
  
BAZYNSKI, Nadja (GER)
    
BAZYNSKI, Nadja (GER)
      


-63 kg: Pool D
       
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
      
  
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
    
 
      
    
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
  
BERDYBEKOVA, Iolanta (KAZ)
      
  
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
    
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
      
      
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
     Winner Pool D
  
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
    
 
      
    
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
  
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
      
  
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
    
MARTIN, Hannah (USA)
      


-63 kg: Repechage
       
       
LIVESEY, Amy (GBR)
      
  
CASTILHOS, Alexia (BRA)
    
CASTILHOS, Alexia (BRA)
      
    
CASTILHOS, Alexia (BRA)
  
       
  
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
    
       
       
       
WATANABE, Kiyomi (PHI)
      
  
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
    
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
      
    
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
  
       
  
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
    
       


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
      
Winner Pool A 
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
    
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
      
Winner Pool B   
NABEKURA, Nami (JPN)
  
NABEKURA, Nami (JPN)
      
Winner Pool C 
NABEKURA, Nami (JPN)
    
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-