17.12.2018 [04:19:10]Grand-Prix Zagreb 2018 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
          
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
         
 
 
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
       
PEREZ, Sebastian (CHI)
   
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
     
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
 
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
       
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
     
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
   
PUNZA, Mathews (ZAM)
 
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
       
VARGAS, Ryan (USA)
   
NAGLIASHVILI, Tornike (GEO)
     
NAGLIASHVILI, Tornike (GEO)
 
NAGLIASHVILI, Tornike (GEO)
       
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
       
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
 
 
 
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
     Winner Pool A 
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
   
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
     
MOGOPA, Gavin (BOT)
 
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
       
 
     
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
   
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub (QAT)
 
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub (QAT)
       
NAKANO, Shugen (PHI)
   
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub (QAT)
     
GORJANACZ, Zsolt (HUN)
 
GORJANACZ, Zsolt (HUN)
       


-66 kg: Pool B
          
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
         
 
 
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
       
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
   
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
     
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
 
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
       
CESAR, Diogo (GBS)
     
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
   
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
 
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
       
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
   
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
     
NURKOVIC, Jusuf (MNE)
 
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
       
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
       
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
 
 
 
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
     Winner Pool B 
AKHADOV, Shakhram (UZB)
   
AKHADOV, Shakhram (UZB)
     
ALBASHI, Abdulaziz (KSA)
 
AKHADOV, Shakhram (UZB)
       
 
     
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
   
JURAKIC, Denis (SRB)
 
JURAKIC, Denis (SRB)
       
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
   
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
     
CULLHAJ, Indrit (ALB)
 
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
       


-66 kg: Pool C
          
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
         
 
 
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
       
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
   
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
     
BATTOGTOKH, Erkhembayar (MGL)
 
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
       
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
     
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
   
BASSOU, Imad (MAR)
 
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
       
MUNGANDU, Steven (ZAM)
   
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
     
 
 
MUNGANDU, Steven (ZAM)
       
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
       
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
 
 
 
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
     Winner Pool C 
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
   
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
     
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
 
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
       
 
     
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
   
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
 
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
       
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
   
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
     
SANTOS, Diego (BRA)
 
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
       


-66 kg: Pool D
          
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
         
 
 
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
       
TEMELKOV, Bozhidar (BUL)
   
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
     
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
 
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
       
KATZ, Nathan (AUS)
     
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
   
 
 
KATZ, Nathan (AUS)
       
AZINOVIC, Bernard (CRO)
   
KATZ, Nathan (AUS)
     
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs (NED)
 
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs (NED)
       
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
       
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
 
 
 
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
     Winner Pool D 
DAGA, Auguste (BEN)
   
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
     
POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
 
POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
       
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gumar (KAZ)
     
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
   
TE, Artur (KGZ)
 
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gumar (KAZ)
       
NURILLAEV, Sardor (UZB)
   
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gumar (KAZ)
     
ZADRO, Petar (BIH)
 
NURILLAEV, Sardor (UZB)
       


-66 kg: Repechage
          
          
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
         
  
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
       
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
         
    
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
     
          
  
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
       
          
          
          
          
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
         
  
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
       
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
         
    
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
     
          
  
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
       
          


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
         
Winner Pool A 
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
       
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
         
Winner Pool B   
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
     
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
         
Winner Pool C 
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
       
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-