17.12.2018 [04:17:51]Grand-Prix Zagreb 2018 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
         
 
 
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
       
REITER, Lukas (AUT)
   
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
     
HAM, Eric (GBR)
 
REITER, Lukas (AUT)
       
ONDAR, Saian (RUS)
     
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
   
BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
 
ONDAR, Saian (RUS)
       
VITKAUSKAS, Kestutis (LTU)
   
ONDAR, Saian (RUS)
     
KOVACEVIC, Ljubisa (SRB)
 
KOVACEVIC, Ljubisa (SRB)
       
CILOGLU, Bilal (TUR)
       
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
 
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
 
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
     Winner Pool A 
DIALLO, Lucas (BUR)
   
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
     
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
 
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
       
FEDOSEJENKOVS, Dmitrijs (LAT)
     
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
   
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
 
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
       
VRENOZI, Jon (ALB)
   
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
     
HENNEVELD, Kenneth (NED)
 
HENNEVELD, Kenneth (NED)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
         
 
 
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
       
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
   
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
     
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
 
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
       
TAKACS, Marton (HUN)
     
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
   
DRASKOVIC, Marko (CRO)
 
TAKACS, Marton (HUN)
       
GUSIC, Nikola (MNE)
   
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
     
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
 
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
       
BOBOEV, Giyosjon (UZB)
       
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
 
 
 
BOBOEV, Giyosjon (UZB)
     Winner Pool B 
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
   
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
     
HAMAD, Abdullah (KSA)
 
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
       
ORAZALIN, Nurlan (KAZ)
     
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
   
NAKANO, Keisei (PHI)
 
ORAZALIN, Nurlan (KAZ)
       
DZAVBATYROV, Schamil (GER)
   
DZAVBATYROV, Schamil (GER)
     
JECMINEK, Jakub (CZE)
 
DZAVBATYROV, Schamil (GER)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
         
 
 
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
       
TURNER, Alexander (USA)
   
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
     
 
 
TURNER, Alexander (USA)
       
TURAEV, Khikmatillokh (UZB)
     
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
   
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)
 
TURAEV, Khikmatillokh (UZB)
       
BEKTAS, Murat (TUR)
   
TURAEV, Khikmatillokh (UZB)
     
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
 
BEKTAS, Murat (TUR)
       
ZINGG, Anthony (GER)
       
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
 
 
 
ZINGG, Anthony (GER)
     Winner Pool C 
MOLLOSMANI, Armando (ALB)
   
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
     
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
 
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
       
PEATICOVSCHI, Iulian (MDA)
     
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
   
NARTEY, Emmanuel (GHA)
 
PEATICOVSCHI, Iulian (MDA)
       
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
   
MOHYELDIN, Mohamed (EGY)
     
MOHYELDIN, Mohamed (EGY)
 
MOHYELDIN, Mohamed (EGY)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
         
 
 
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
       
RYSMAMBETOV, Bektur (KGZ)
   
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
     
GARDASEVIC, Nikola (MNE)
 
RYSMAMBETOV, Bektur (KGZ)
       
FRANUSIC, Marin (CRO)
     
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
   
POWELL, Daniel (GBR)
 
POWELL, Daniel (GBR)
       
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
   
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
     
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
 
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
       
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
       
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
 
 
 
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
     Winner Pool D 
YOUNIS, Eyal Salman (JOR)
   
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
     
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
 
YOUNIS, Eyal Salman (JOR)
       
KNOESTER, Calvin (AUS)
     
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
   
ELBAKIEV, Georgii (RUS)
 
ELBAKIEV, Georgii (RUS)
       
BRINGAS, Tomas (CHI)
   
ELBAKIEV, Georgii (RUS)
     
ALLEMANN, Timo (SUI)
 
ALLEMANN, Timo (SUI)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
          
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
         
  
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
       
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
         
    
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
     
          
  
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
       
          
          
          
          
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
         
  
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
       
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
         
    
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
     
          
  
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
       
          


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
         
Winner Pool A 
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
       
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
         
Winner Pool B   
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
     
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
         
Winner Pool C 
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
       
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-