17.12.2018 [04:19:45]Grand-Prix Zagreb 2018 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
          
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
         
 
 
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
       
HAYES, James (GBR)
   
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
     
NISKANOVIC, Jovan (SRB)
 
NISKANOVIC, Jovan (SRB)
       
KRIVCHACH, Sergii (UKR)
     
MOHAMED, Abdelrahman (EGY)
   
MORALES, Tomas (ARG)
 
KRIVCHACH, Sergii (UKR)
       
MOHAMED, Abdelrahman (EGY)
   
MOHAMED, Abdelrahman (EGY)
     
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
 
MOHAMED, Abdelrahman (EGY)
       
 
       
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
 
 
 
 
     Winner Pool A 
MURODOV, Akmal (TJK)
   
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
     
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
 
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
       
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
     
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
   
 
 
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
       
VISAN, Vlad (ROU)
   
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
     
KALONGA, Cedrick (COD)
 
VISAN, Vlad (ROU)
       


-81 kg: Pool B
          
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
         
 
 
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
       
BRAR, Harshdeep Singh (IND)
   
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
     
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
 
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
       
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
     
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
   
MCHEDLISHVILI, Koba (GEO)
 
MCHEDLISHVILI, Koba (GEO)
       
MACEDO, Joao (BRA)
   
MCHEDLISHVILI, Koba (GEO)
     
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
 
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
       
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
       
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
 
 
 
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
     Winner Pool B 
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
   
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
     
GULDUREN, Ilker (TUR)
 
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
       
IURA, Sveinbjorn (ISL)
     
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
   
SUMPOR, Dominic (CRO)
 
SUMPOR, Dominic (CRO)
       
PETR, Ivan (CZE)
   
PETR, Ivan (CZE)
     
ANDREW, Joshter (GUM)
 
PETR, Ivan (CZE)
       


-81 kg: Pool C
          
FUJIWARA, Sotaro (JPN)
         
 
 
FUJIWARA, Sotaro (JPN)
       
DJALO, Alpha Oumar (FRA)
   
FUJIWARA, Sotaro (JPN)
     
ABDELAAL, Mohamed (EGY)
 
ABDELAAL, Mohamed (EGY)
       
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
     
FUJIWARA, Sotaro (JPN)
   
TONISTE, Kristjan (EST)
 
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
       
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
   
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
     
 
 
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
       
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
       
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
 
 
 
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
     Winner Pool C 
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
   
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
     
STANCEL, Filip (SVK)
 
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
       
SZOCS, Elemer (ROU)
     
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
   
KOUAMBA, Terence (GAB)
 
KOUAMBA, Terence (GAB)
       
 
   
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
     
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
 
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
       


-81 kg: Pool D
          
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
         
 
 
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
       
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
   
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
     
KALININ, Denis (RUS)
 
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
       
 
     
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
   
KHAKIMOV, Karomatullo (TJK)
 
KHAKIMOV, Karomatullo (TJK)
       
HARALDSSON, Logi (ISL)
   
KIRAKOZASHVILI, Tamazi (GEO)
     
KIRAKOZASHVILI, Tamazi (GEO)
 
KIRAKOZASHVILI, Tamazi (GEO)
       
ALBAYRAK, Vedat (TUR)
       
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
 
 
 
ALBAYRAK, Vedat (TUR)
     Winner Pool D 
ALZIDANEEN, Baker (JOR)
   
ALBAYRAK, Vedat (TUR)
     
MAJDOV, Stefan (SRB)
 
MAJDOV, Stefan (SRB)
       
MOUTII, Achraf (MAR)
     
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
   
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
 
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
       
ABDUALIYEV, Bekzhan (KAZ)
   
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
     
KONNARIS, Phedias (CYP)
 
ABDUALIYEV, Bekzhan (KAZ)
       


-81 kg: Repechage
          
          
MOHAMED, Abdelrahman (EGY)
         
  
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
       
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
         
    
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
     
          
  
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
       
          
          
          
          
FUJIWARA, Sotaro (JPN)
         
  
FUJIWARA, Sotaro (JPN)
       
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
         
    
FUJIWARA, Sotaro (JPN)
     
          
  
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
       
          


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
         
Winner Pool A 
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
       
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
         
Winner Pool B   
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
     
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
         
Winner Pool C 
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
       
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-