17.12.2018 [04:17:46]Grand-Prix Zagreb 2018 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
          
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
         
 
 
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
       
RAKYTA, Semen (UKR)
   
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
     
KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
 
KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
       
CASSAR, Harrison (AUS)
     
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
   
BLONDAL, Egill (ISL)
 
CASSAR, Harrison (AUS)
       
PETR, Jiri (CZE)
   
PETR, Jiri (CZE)
     
BELJIC, Denis (CRO)
 
PETR, Jiri (CZE)
       
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
       
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
 
 
 
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
     Winner Pool A 
MILENBERGS, Aigars (LAT)
   
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
     
KIBIKAI, Paul (GAB)
 
MILENBERGS, Aigars (LAT)
       
KHUDARI, Abdullah (KSA)
     
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
   
KURBJEWEIT GARCIA, Dario (GER)
 
KURBJEWEIT GARCIA, Dario (GER)
       
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
   
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
     
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
 
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
       


-90 kg: Pool B
          
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
         
 
 
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
       
KOCH, Matthew (USA)
   
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
     
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
 
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
       
AHIAVOR, Victor (GHA)
     
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
   
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
 
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
       
RETINSKII, Stanislav (RUS)
   
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
     
CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer (GBR)
 
RETINSKII, Stanislav (RUS)
       
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
       
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
 
 
 
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
     Winner Pool B 
KUKOVICA, David (SLO)
   
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
     
BOBONOV, Davlat (UZB)
 
BOBONOV, Davlat (UZB)
       
PAPUNASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
     
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
   
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
 
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
       
RODRIGUES, Tiago (POR)
   
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
     
MUNGAI, Nicholas (ITA)
 
MUNGAI, Nicholas (ITA)
       


-90 kg: Pool C
          
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
         
 
 
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
       
SABIROV, Shakhzodbek (UZB)
   
EFEMGIL, Batuhan (TUR)
     
EFEMGIL, Batuhan (TUR)
 
EFEMGIL, Batuhan (TUR)
       
TEMESI, Sebastian (AUS)
     
EFEMGIL, Batuhan (TUR)
   
DUDA, Davis (LAT)
 
TEMESI, Sebastian (AUS)
       
ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
   
TSELIDIS, Theodoros (GRE)
     
TSELIDIS, Theodoros (GRE)
 
TSELIDIS, Theodoros (GRE)
       
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
       
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
 
 
 
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
     Winner Pool C 
VOROBEV, Ivan (RUS)
   
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
     
 
 
VOROBEV, Ivan (RUS)
       
BODIRLAU, Cristian (ROU)
     
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
   
VAN EMPELEN, Bas (NED)
 
VAN EMPELEN, Bas (NED)
       
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
   
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
     
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
 
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
       


-90 kg: Pool D
          
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
         
 
 
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
       
ALLI, Jaakko (FIN)
   
STEWART, Max (GBR)
     
STEWART, Max (GBR)
 
STEWART, Max (GBR)
       
DADASHOV, Firudin (AZE)
     
STEWART, Max (GBR)
   
BORENOVIC, Bosko (SRB)
 
BORENOVIC, Bosko (SRB)
       
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
   
KRIEBER GAGNON, Louis (CAN)
     
KRIEBER GAGNON, Louis (CAN)
 
KRIEBER GAGNON, Louis (CAN)
       
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
       
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
 
 
 
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
     Winner Pool D 
DEDEIC, Rijad (BIH)
   
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
     
GARASIC ERNJES, Antonijo (CRO)
 
DEDEIC, Rijad (BIH)
       
BROWN, Colton (USA)
     
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
   
TOMA, Sergiu (UAE)
 
TOMA, Sergiu (UAE)
       
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
   
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
     
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
 
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
       


-90 kg: Repechage
          
          
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
         
  
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
       
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
         
    
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
     
          
  
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
       
          
          
          
          
EFEMGIL, Batuhan (TUR)
         
  
STEWART, Max (GBR)
       
STEWART, Max (GBR)
         
    
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
     
          
  
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
       
          


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
         
Winner Pool A 
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
       
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
         
Winner Pool B   
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
     
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
         
Winner Pool C 
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
       
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-